Ranking 2/2019Candeloro Mattia (253.89.377.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.05.2019IC 1LPalma Amedeo9.169R12:6 1:6N
X30.05.2019IC 1LMichetti Alessandro6.582R34:6 7:5 4:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LScettrini Simone6.299R42:2W

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.03.2019115088 PS: TC Herrliberg Frühlings Cup 2019Berset Eric7.627R23:6 1:6N
24.03.2019115088 PS: TC Herrliberg Frühlings Cup 2019Hauser Claudio4.040R66:1 6:1S
24.03.2019115088 PS: TC Herrliberg Frühlings Cup 2019Müller Manuel4.307R55:7 7:6 10:6S
X31.03.2019113962 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuVan Der Walt Izak5.119R56:3 4:6 4:10N
X07.04.2019115087 PS: TC Wettswil Open 2019Wiedemeier Yves5.434R42:6 6:4 6:7N
07.04.2019115087 PS: TC Wettswil Open 2019Mäder Luis3.657R66:2 6:0S
21.04.2019118199 YONEX CUP (ROLAND GARROS Tickets zu gewinneZürcher Eric7.286R24:6 1:6N
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Kappeler Andrin5.929R46:2 6:3S
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Bühlmann Tobias5.354R46:2 3:6 7:6S
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Stuhler Dag4.592R56:0 6:1S
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Jakob Mathias5.925R47:5 6:4S
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Gestinger Adam8.646R16:4 2:6 6:7N
30.06.2019113777 16. Furttal OpenBrozek Marcel6.921R32:6 1:6N
Z30.06.2019113777 16. Furttal OpenNadig Patrick6.478R3
28.07.2019118339 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 (Frenzel Dieter6.958R34:6 3:6N
28.07.2019118339 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 (Duclaux Colomban6.285R31:6 2:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldHolliger Claudio8.274R26:7 2:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldLori Marco7.134R35:7 5:7N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldBrandenberger Andrew6.164R36:0W
01.09.2019118662 PS: Wädi Cup 2019Casey Adam6.695R33:6 5:7N
X01.09.2019118662 PS: Wädi Cup 2019Cecchini Federico5.842R46:7 3:6N
08.09.2019119875 PS: Ersatzturnier Zürichsee-Linth-MeisterscGessl Oliver6.685R34:6 6:3 7:6S
08.09.2019119875 PS: Ersatzturnier Zürichsee-Linth-MeisterscBrandenberger Andrew6.164R36:4 6:7 7:6S
08.09.2019119875 PS: Ersatzturnier Zürichsee-Linth-MeisterscHagedorn Philipp4.912R46:4 6:1S
08.09.2019119875 PS: Ersatzturnier Zürichsee-Linth-MeisterscSchleiffer Timo5.726R46:3 6:7 7:6S
29.09.2019121506 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SKashaev Danish9.279R12:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.05.2019IC 1LPalma Amedeo9.169R12:6 1:6N
30.05.2019IC 1LMichetti Alessandro6.582R34:6 7:5 4:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LScettrini Simone6.299R42:2W

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019115087 PS: TC Wettswil Open 2019Wiedemeier Yves5.434R42:6 6:4 6:7N
07.04.2019115087 PS: TC Wettswil Open 2019Mäder Luis3.657R66:2 6:0S
21.04.2019118199 YONEX CUP (ROLAND GARROS Tickets zu gewinneZürcher Eric7.286R24:6 1:6N
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Kappeler Andrin5.929R46:2 6:3S
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Bühlmann Tobias5.354R46:2 3:6 7:6S
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Stuhler Dag4.592R56:0 6:1S
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Jakob Mathias5.925R47:5 6:4S
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Gestinger Adam8.646R16:4 2:6 6:7N
30.06.2019113777 16. Furttal OpenBrozek Marcel6.921R32:6 1:6N
30.06.2019113777 16. Furttal OpenNadig Patrick6.478R3Z
28.07.2019118339 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 (Frenzel Dieter6.958R34:6 3:6N
28.07.2019118339 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 (Duclaux Colomban6.285R31:6 2:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldHolliger Claudio8.274R26:7 2:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldLori Marco7.134R35:7 5:7N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldBrandenberger Andrew6.164R36:0W
01.09.2019118662 PS: Wädi Cup 2019Casey Adam6.695R33:6 5:7N
01.09.2019118662 PS: Wädi Cup 2019Cecchini Federico5.842R46:7 3:6N
08.09.2019119875 PS: Ersatzturnier Zürichsee-Linth-MeisterscGessl Oliver6.685R34:6 6:3 7:6S
08.09.2019119875 PS: Ersatzturnier Zürichsee-Linth-MeisterscBrandenberger Andrew6.164R36:4 6:7 7:6S
08.09.2019119875 PS: Ersatzturnier Zürichsee-Linth-MeisterscHagedorn Philipp4.912R46:4 6:1S
08.09.2019119875 PS: Ersatzturnier Zürichsee-Linth-MeisterscSchleiffer Timo5.726R46:3 6:7 7:6S
29.09.2019121506 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SKashaev Danish9.279R12:6 1:6N
13.10.2019121212 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presPeloso Fabio7.002R35:7 6:7N
13.10.2019121212 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presMylius Mathew6.256R36:7 5:7N
26.10.2019121018 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierLjunggren Mikael7.242R37:6 1:6 5:10N
26.10.2019121018 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierLieb Kevin6.753R37:6 6:3S
03.11.2019120651 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierNoor Omer6.385R46:1 6:3S
03.11.2019120651 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierJedlicka Jaroslav7.279R37:6 7:5S
03.11.2019120651 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierAeberli Joshua4.300R56:3 6:1S
10.11.2019121207 TennisFun4YouCaviezel Curdin5.937R46:3 7:6S
10.11.2019121207 TennisFun4YouGadola Fabian5.321R56:4 6:3S
16.11.2019121293 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamBrozek Marcel6.921R30:6 6:4 2:10N
16.11.2019121293 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamWidmer Gregor5.645R45:7 6:1 10:7S
01.12.2019121299 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamHürlimann Yves9.468R12:6 4:6N
01.12.2019121299 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamSteger Patrick6.370R36:2 6:4S
15.12.2019121518 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SUeckert Yanick4.279R53:6 7:6 6:10N
15.12.2019121518 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SSchaub Aeneas7.523R20:6 1:6N
21.12.2019120156 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Duclaux Colomban6.285R33:6 1:6N
21.12.2019120156 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Ebner Valentin Benedikt5.820R45:7 6:2 7:6S
11.01.2020120148 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Bosov Kirill7.858R20:6 2:6N
11.01.2020120148 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Busch Volker5.757R42:6 4:6N
02.02.2020120106 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Wegmann Kai4.669R53:6 4:6N
02.02.2020120106 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Califano Leonardo5.280R46:3 6:4S
08.02.2020120107 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20De Pieri Gianluca7.014R32:6 4:6N
08.02.2020120107 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Herzig Dominik5.789R46:0 6:3S
16.02.2020120110 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Ueckert Yanick4.279R53:6 6:4 6:10N
23.02.2020120225 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Ricci Mattia7.289R33:6 0:6N
23.02.2020120225 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Jakob Julian5.644R47:6 6:4S
14.03.2020120151 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Petrich Thomas9.034R12:6 0:6N
14.03.2020120151 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Aeberhard Ralf7.511R33:6 6:4 7:6S
14.03.2020120151 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Hagedorn Philipp4.912R44:6 6:2 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.05.2019IC 1LMattia Candeloro
Alexander Mazza
Geremia Rossi
Thomas Cernuschi
3:6 1:6N
30.05.2019IC 1LNiki Zanotta
Mattia Candeloro
Indro Born
Mattia Di Simone
3:6 3:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LMattia Candeloro
Cristian Gherardi
Enea Nigra
Dylan Jelmoni
0:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8