Ranking 2/2019Fiocchetta Giulia (341.06.827.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LMarra Martina1.123R76:0 6:0S
12.05.2019IC 2LMichel Francesca3.980R66:1 6:3S
26.05.2019IC 2LPenna Linda3.955R56:1 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 2LLlorente Scipio Arianna2.406R76:0 6:1S
16.06.2019IC 2LAlberti Manuela1.152R86:2 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.08.2019JIC U15G LALusini Sofia1.533R86:1 6:1S
21.08.2019JIC U15G LARivera Irene2.784R76:2 6:1S
X07.09.2019JIC U15G LABubulovic Lara5.553R42:6 3:6N
15.09.2019JIC U15G LAMladenovic Elena3.579R66:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018114756 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaFrost Anna5.701R31:6 6:2 12:10S
14.10.2018114756 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaRivaroli Séline4.136R56:1 6:0S
14.10.2018114756 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaGerosa Scarlett4.162R56:0 6:2S
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioLazic Angela4.390R56:1 6:2S
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioCalanca Camilla4.839R56:1 6:0S
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioGerosa Scarlett4.162R56:0 6:2S
X11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Bubulovic Lara5.553R47:5 1:6 8:10N
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Soldini Serena2.402R76:1 6:1S
16.12.2018116284 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Bubulovic Lara5.553R43:6 7:5 10:1S
16.12.2018116284 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Brunella Elisa4.331R56:1 6:0S
24.02.2019116359 Circuito Juniores ArTT WS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuBubulovic Lara5.553R41:6 2:6N
24.02.2019116359 Circuito Juniores ArTT WS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuBrunella Elisa4.331R56:3 6:3S
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UKohler Giorgia5.332R46:4 6:2S
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UBubulovic Lara5.553R46:1 6:0S
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UBrunella Elisa4.331R56:4 6:2S
X16.06.2019117564 Champion von morgen TC MendrisioFrangi Manila5.311R42:6 7:5 6:7N
16.06.2019117564 Champion von morgen TC MendrisioD'Alessandro Aurora1.303R86:1 6:2S
X04.08.2019119052 10. Raiffeisen Cup Lenzerheide 2019Laube Ania5.372R43:6 0:6N
04.08.2019119052 10. Raiffeisen Cup Lenzerheide 2019Schärli Karin4.640R56:1 6:3S
04.08.2019119052 10. Raiffeisen Cup Lenzerheide 2019Egger Nina3.124R62:6 6:4 10:6S
04.08.2019119052 10. Raiffeisen Cup Lenzerheide 2019Schalow Nicole2.882R66:2 6:2S
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Nardone Francesca5.481R46:3 7:6S
W08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Brenni Nicole4.831R4
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Penna Linda3.955R56:2 6:2S
20.09.2019118237 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MendrisioVan Huffel Sofia6.438R32:6 2:6N
20.09.2019118237 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MendrisioMuratori Ginevra6.440R37:5 4:6 10:4S
20.09.2019118237 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MendrisioD'Alessandro Giorgia0.965R86:0 6:0S
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIEsposito Nicoletta6.781R30:6 2:6N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIBrenni Nicole4.831R46:4 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LMarra Martina1.123R76:0 6:0S
12.05.2019IC 2LMichel Francesca3.980R66:1 6:3S
26.05.2019IC 2LPenna Linda3.955R56:1 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 2LLlorente Scipio Arianna2.406R76:0 6:1S
16.06.2019IC 2LAlberti Manuela1.152R86:2 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.08.2019JIC U15G LALusini Sofia1.533R86:1 6:1S
21.08.2019JIC U15G LARivera Irene2.784R76:2 6:1S
07.09.2019JIC U15G LABubulovic Lara5.553R42:6 3:6N
15.09.2019JIC U15G LAMladenovic Elena3.579R66:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UKohler Giorgia5.332R46:4 6:2S
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UBubulovic Lara5.553R46:1 6:0S
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UBrunella Elisa4.331R56:4 6:2S
16.06.2019117564 Champion von morgen TC MendrisioFrangi Manila5.311R42:6 7:5 6:7N
16.06.2019117564 Champion von morgen TC MendrisioD'Alessandro Aurora1.303R86:1 6:2S
04.08.2019119052 10. Raiffeisen Cup Lenzerheide 2019Laube Ania5.372R43:6 0:6N
04.08.2019119052 10. Raiffeisen Cup Lenzerheide 2019Schärli Karin4.640R56:1 6:3S
04.08.2019119052 10. Raiffeisen Cup Lenzerheide 2019Egger Nina3.124R62:6 6:4 10:6S
04.08.2019119052 10. Raiffeisen Cup Lenzerheide 2019Schalow Nicole2.882R66:2 6:2S
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Nardone Francesca5.481R46:3 7:6S
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Brenni Nicole4.831R4W
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Penna Linda3.955R56:2 6:2S
20.09.2019118237 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MendrisioVan Huffel Sofia6.438R32:6 2:6N
20.09.2019118237 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MendrisioMuratori Ginevra6.440R37:5 4:6 10:4S
20.09.2019118237 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MendrisioD'Alessandro Giorgia0.965R86:0 6:0S
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIEsposito Nicoletta6.781R30:6 2:6N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIBrenni Nicole4.831R46:4 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LGiulia Fiocchetta
Ilaria Biella
Claudia Signorelli
Christel Marra
6:3 6:3S
26.05.2019IC 2LIlaria Biella
Giulia Fiocchetta
Dania Terzi
Sophie Jelmini
6:2 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 2LGiulia Fiocchetta
Angela Lazic
Tessa Lepori
Alessia Degabriel
6:2 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U15G LACassandra Marra
Giulia Fiocchetta
Alice Pfister
Giulia Baronchelli
6:1 6:2S
20.08.2019JIC U15G LAGiulia Fiocchetta
Ginevra Muratori
Tessa Lepori
Sofia Lusini
6:0 6:1S
07.09.2019JIC U15G LAGiulia Fiocchetta
Cassandra Marra
Giorgia Kohler
Elisa Vauclair
6:3 4:6 12:10S
15.09.2019JIC U15G LAGinevra Muratori
Giulia Fiocchetta
Lea Markovic
Aylin Paroubek
7:6 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.04.2019117249 Torneo Caslano (Doppio)Giulia Fiocchetta
Ilaria Biella
Ranka Majstorovic
Paola Candeloro
6:1 6:3S
14.04.2019117249 Torneo Caslano (Doppio)Giulia Fiocchetta
Ilaria Biella
Arianna Di Stefano
Belinda Schraemmli
6:2 6:2S
20.09.2019118237 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MendrisioCassandra Marra
Giulia Fiocchetta
Sofia Van Huffel
Aurora D'Alessandro
6:0 6:1S
20.09.2019118237 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MendrisioGiulia Fiocchetta
Emanuele Tami
Eva Grendene
Alexander Kühne
4:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8