Ranking 1/2021Berri Alessandro (160.04.318.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X29.08.2020IC 1LRicci Mattia7.840R26:7 7:5 2:6N
06.09.2020IC 1LMichetti Alessandro6.386R36:2 6:4S
13.09.2020IC 1LFerrario Stefano6.535R34:6 6:4 6:4S
20.09.2020IC 1LCamusso Fabrizio7.636R26:3 7:6S
X27.09.2020IC 1LDegabriel Michael7.640R23:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.06.2020124539 Torneo Maretti Sport - TC GiubiascoCamusso Fabrizio7.636R20:6 2:6N
12.06.2020124539 Torneo Maretti Sport - TC GiubiascoBorn Indro7.142R37:6 6:2S
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Pellanda Pietro9.569N4 (135)6:7 0:6N
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Codiroli Filippo6.049R46:3 6:2S
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Gasparetto Simone7.428R26:4 6:0S
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Gervasoni Franco6.424R36:2 6:2S
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Lepori Edoardo5.801R46:3 6:2S
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Keller Gerardo5.721R46:3 7:5S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMuntwyler Simon9.085R11:6 3:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerWullschleger Kay6.542R31:6 6:1 6:1S
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Battaglino Omar7.731R26:4 6:2S
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Salmina Michele6.393R36:3 6:3S
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Tosio Mattia5.916R46:2 6:4S
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Karpf Jonas6.884R31:6 6:0 6:1S
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Suira Mattia3.644R67:5 6:2S
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo De Carli Nathan9.737N4 (146)2:6 3:6N
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Frigerio Luca4.880R56:1 6:2S
09.08.2020123718 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Mladjan Branko7.851R22:6 2:6N
09.08.2020123718 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Stojkovic Boris6.441R31:6 6:1 6:2S
09.08.2020123718 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ricci Mattia7.840R26:4 6:1S
23.08.2020123914 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Tosio Mattia5.916R46:3 6:1S
23.08.2020123914 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Zeolla Gian Michele5.177R46:3 7:6S
23.08.2020123914 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Berri Marco6.007R46:1 7:5S
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Pellanda Pietro9.569N4 (135)1:6 3:6N
X30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Battaglino Omar7.731R24:6 3:6N
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Zanotta Niki6.190R36:3 6:2S
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Berri Marco6.007R46:2 6:2S
04.10.2020126941 MASTER Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Gasparetto Simone7.428R26:2 4:6 12:10S
04.10.2020126941 MASTER Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Karpf Jonas6.884R36:1 6:1S
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIRamelli Enea8.933R11:6 4:6N
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIGiovannini Emanuele6.710R36:2 6:1S
28.03.2021128534 Under 20 - 2 partiteSchindler Sean5.894R46:4 6:3S
28.03.2021128534 Under 20 - 2 partiteCatena Loris5.725R46:3 6:2S
28.03.2021128534 Under 20 - 2 partiteSandrinelli Simone4.811R56:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LCaimi Federico9.076R16:2 6:2S
06.06.2021IC 1LCamusso Fabrizio7.636R27:5 6:3S
13.06.2021IC 1LRiedi Alan7.499R26:3 2:6 2:6N
03.07.2021IC 1LPricone Corrado10.075N4 (111)3:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020126941 MASTER Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Gasparetto Simone7.428R26:2 4:6 12:10S
04.10.2020126941 MASTER Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Karpf Jonas6.884R36:1 6:1S
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIRamelli Enea8.933R11:6 4:6N
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIGiovannini Emanuele6.710R36:2 6:1S
28.03.2021128534 Under 20 - 2 partiteSchindler Sean5.894R46:4 6:3S
28.03.2021128534 Under 20 - 2 partiteCatena Loris5.725R46:3 6:2S
28.03.2021128534 Under 20 - 2 partiteSandrinelli Simone4.811R56:2 6:1S
18.06.2021128959 Torneo TC GiubiascoWullschleger Kay6.542R36:3 6:3S
18.06.2021128959 Torneo TC GiubiascoTamagni Filippo6.457R36:7 6:4 6:3S
18.06.2021128959 Torneo TC GiubiascoTartaglia Dylan7.267R26:1 3:6 7:5S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBüchi Christian8.178R13:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LAlessandro Berri
Marko Lazic
Federico Caimi
Kay Wullschleger
5:7 6:4 10:6S
06.06.2021IC 1LAlessandro Berri
Marko Lazic
Fabrizio Camusso
Luca Cereghetti
6:2 6:3S
13.06.2021IC 1LMarko Lazic
Alessandro Berri
Artem Roda
Tommaso Zanetti
2:6 6:3 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8