Ranking 2/2019Berri Alessandro (160.04.318.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LPierobon Matteo4.232R56:1 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 2LCalderara Antonio9.169R13:6 1:6N
X26.05.2019IC 2LSantoni Joel5.761R46:7 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LHeinz Stefan1.443R86:2 6:3S
10.06.2019IC 2LCaimi Federico9.169R14:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2018JIC U15B LAGiovannini Emanuele6.395R36:7 6:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018114131 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoHurth Federico6.347R33:6 6:4 4:10N
14.10.2018114131 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoRamoni Patrick5.177R46:4 6:0S
21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoDegabriel Michael6.368R34:6 3:6N
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Wullschleger Kay7.210R23:6 0:6N
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Cereghetti Luca5.445R46:3 6:4S
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Lazic Marko6.101R36:2 6:4S
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoSciamanna Demis6.973R32:6 2:6N
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBerri Marco5.515R44:6 6:4 10:4S
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoDegabriel Michael6.368R36:0 4:6 10:8S
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoRamoni Patrick5.177R46:7 6:4 10:6S
X25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSCherix Elie5.803R44:6 3:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSSchnider Nolan5.156R46:2 6:1S
09.12.2018115321 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuEser Dogukan6.949R33:6 3:6N
16.12.2018116284 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Giovannini Emanuele6.395R32:6 3:6N
16.12.2018116284 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Leoni Gionata3.833R67:5 6:2S
X20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Kohler Filippo6.161R32:6 2:6N
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Lobosco Davide4.184R56:4 7:5S
03.02.2019116838 Torneo juniori a inviti R3 /R5Molinaro Giacomo7.056R23:6 3:6N
03.02.2019116838 Torneo juniori a inviti R3 /R5Von Wattenwyl Fabio4.664R56:2 6:2S
03.02.2019116838 Torneo juniori a inviti R3 /R5Mellini Nicolò5.733R47:6 7:6S
10.02.2019114145 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoDegabriel Michael6.368R32:6 2:6N
10.02.2019114145 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoMartinoni Andres4.959R56:0 6:3S
17.02.2019116327 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Cereghetti Luca5.445R44:6 6:3 10:3S
17.02.2019116327 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Brinjevec Maks Sandi5.315R46:4 6:2S
17.02.2019116327 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Petrini Fabio3.600R66:0 6:4S
17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Molinaro Giacomo7.056R21:6 0:6N
17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Cereghetti Luca5.445R46:1 6:1S
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UGiovannini Emanuele6.395R32:6 1:6N
28.04.2019117471 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo D'Angelo Nelson6.887R33:6 1:6N
28.04.2019117471 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Zeolla Gian Michele5.797R47:5 6:3S
28.04.2019117471 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ramoni Patrick5.177R46:0 6:4S
28.04.2019117471 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Magistra Aaron4.828R56:3 6:4S
09.05.2019119240 Coppa Ticino 2019Stojkovic Boris7.926R23:6 2:6N
02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Wullschleger Kay7.210R26:4 1:6 6:7N
02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Tamagni Filippo6.153R37:6 6:4S
02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Galli Simone5.073R56:3 6:1S
X10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirTamagni Filippo6.153R34:6 4:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorBorn Indro6.982R30:6 0:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorMellini Nicolò5.733R43:6 7:5 6:3S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorTosio Mattia6.010R46:3 6:1S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Battaglino Omar6.601R33:6 7:6 4:6N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Skowronski Damian5.546R44:6 7:5 6:4S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Keller Athos6.087R41:6 6:4 2:1W
31.07.2019119147 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArRicci Mattia7.289R31:6 0:6N
31.07.2019119147 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArMolinaro Giacomo7.056R26:4 6:4S
31.07.2019119147 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArBorla Alessandro3.822R56:3 6:0S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Di Simone Mattia7.255R30:6 4:6N
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Gasparetto Simone7.213R36:3 5:7 10:6S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Mellini Nicolò5.733R46:2 6:4S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Berri Marco5.515R46:3 6:3S
08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoTamagni Filippo6.153R32:6 6:4 10:2S
08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoDegabriel Michael6.368R37:6 7:6S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Graziani Manfredi9.006R11:6 0:6N
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIWullschleger Kay7.210R27:5 5:7 1:6N
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIMolinaro Giacomo7.056R22:6 7:6 7:5S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALITamagni Filippo6.153R36:3 3:6 6:3S
30.09.2019117395 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzonaCodiroli Filippo7.662R22:6 2:6N
30.09.2019117395 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzonaGervasoni Franco5.525R46:4 6:2S
30.09.2019117395 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzonaAlajati Abdullah3.520R66:3 6:3S
30.09.2019118255 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Vira GambarognBerri Marco5.515R46:3 6:4S
30.09.2019118255 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Vira GambarognBeltraminelli Mathias4.786R56:0 7:5S
30.09.2019118255 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Vira GambarognGhidoni Rodrigo2.002R76:2 6:4S
30.09.2019118256 Champion von morgen TC Vira GambarognoSargenti Matteo4.021R56:3 7:5S
30.09.2019118256 Champion von morgen TC Vira GambarognoBorla Alessandro3.822R56:0 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LPierobon Matteo4.232R56:1 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 2LCalderara Antonio9.169R13:6 1:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LSantoni Joel5.761R46:7 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LHeinz Stefan1.443R86:2 6:3S
10.06.2019IC 2LCaimi Federico9.169R14:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UGiovannini Emanuele6.395R32:6 1:6N
28.04.2019117471 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo D'Angelo Nelson6.887R33:6 1:6N
28.04.2019117471 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Zeolla Gian Michele5.797R47:5 6:3S
28.04.2019117471 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ramoni Patrick5.177R46:0 6:4S
28.04.2019117471 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Magistra Aaron4.828R56:3 6:4S
09.05.2019119240 Coppa Ticino 2019Stojkovic Boris7.926R23:6 2:6N
02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Wullschleger Kay7.210R26:4 1:6 6:7N
02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Tamagni Filippo6.153R37:6 6:4S
02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Galli Simone5.073R56:3 6:1S
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirTamagni Filippo6.153R34:6 4:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorBorn Indro6.982R30:6 0:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorMellini Nicolò5.733R43:6 7:5 6:3S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorTosio Mattia6.010R46:3 6:1S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Battaglino Omar6.601R33:6 7:6 4:6N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Skowronski Damian5.546R44:6 7:5 6:4S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Keller Athos6.087R41:6 6:4 2:1W
31.07.2019119147 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArRicci Mattia7.289R31:6 0:6N
31.07.2019119147 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArMolinaro Giacomo7.056R26:4 6:4S
31.07.2019119147 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArBorla Alessandro3.822R56:3 6:0S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Di Simone Mattia7.255R30:6 4:6N
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Gasparetto Simone7.213R36:3 5:7 10:6S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Mellini Nicolò5.733R46:2 6:4S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Berri Marco5.515R46:3 6:3S
08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoTamagni Filippo6.153R32:6 6:4 10:2S
08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoDegabriel Michael6.368R37:6 7:6S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Graziani Manfredi9.006R11:6 0:6N
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIWullschleger Kay7.210R27:5 5:7 1:6N
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIMolinaro Giacomo7.056R22:6 7:6 7:5S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALITamagni Filippo6.153R36:3 3:6 6:3S
30.09.2019117395 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzonaCodiroli Filippo7.662R22:6 2:6N
30.09.2019117395 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzonaGervasoni Franco5.525R46:4 6:2S
30.09.2019117395 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzonaAlajati Abdullah3.520R66:3 6:3S
30.09.2019118255 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Vira GambarognBerri Marco5.515R46:3 6:4S
30.09.2019118255 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Vira GambarognBeltraminelli Mathias4.786R56:0 7:5S
30.09.2019118255 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Vira GambarognGhidoni Rodrigo2.002R76:2 6:4S
30.09.2019118256 Champion von morgen TC Vira GambarognoSargenti Matteo4.021R56:3 7:5S
30.09.2019118256 Champion von morgen TC Vira GambarognoBorla Alessandro3.822R56:0 6:4S
06.10.2019121351 MASTER Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Latini Andrea7.834R21:6 3:6N
06.10.2019121351 MASTER Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Camusso Fabrizio6.501R36:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LAlessandro Berri
Enea Invernizzi
Matteo Pierobon
Davide Battaglia
6:1 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 2LLuca Wezel
Alessandro Berri
Antonio Calderara
Raoul Fontana
5:7 3:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LAlessandro Berri
Luca Wezel
Jonas Olsson
Luca Frigerio
6:4 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 2LAlessandro Berri
Luca Wezel
Gian-Martin Meiler
Stefan Heinz
6:1 6:3S
10.06.2019IC 2LAlessandro Berri
Luca Wezel
Federico Caimi
Filippo Tamagni
6:3 3:6 9:11N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8