Ranking 2/2019Guadalupi Nevio (418.97.381.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCBigler Nicolas9.992N4 (126)1:6 3:6N
X11.05.2019IC NLCMonney Romain7.524R33:6 4:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCVon Nordheim Marcus7.268R36:2 5:7 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaJost Pascal8.423R20:6 0:6N
X17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Fuhrer Marc6.866R36:7 6:4 7:10N
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Hennebert Charlie6.522R37:6 6:0S
24.03.2019116365 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNAiroldi Giulio7.613R21:6 6:7N
24.03.2019116365 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNJolidon Luca6.462R36:3 6:3S
24.03.2019116365 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBrozek Marcel6.921R37:6 6:2S
24.03.2019116365 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNDellenbach Dominik5.606R46:2 6:3S
31.03.2019116366 LICENCE FINAL SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEWampfler Manuel8.117R26:4 5:7 3:6N
31.03.2019116366 LICENCE FINAL SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEZürcher Eric7.286R26:1 6:4S
31.03.2019116366 LICENCE FINAL SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BELüthi Thierry6.192R36:4 6:1S
31.03.2019116366 LICENCE FINAL SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BESolcà Elia6.639R36:2 6:3S
23.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalDunlap Dane10.577N4 (88)1:6 3:6N
23.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalLehmann Kevin6.289R46:1 6:2S
30.06.2019118074 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AdelbodenKönig Reto5.571R46:1 6:3S
30.06.2019118074 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AdelbodenWillen-Germann Thomas5.437R46:4 5:7 6:2S
30.06.2019118074 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AdelbodenBleuer Nicolas3.842R66:3 6:0S
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourGarmatter Ciril9.194R15:7 2:6N
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourTeysseire Raphael6.571R36:3 6:2S
X03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupRitz Martin7.242R36:2 5:7Z
03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupVan den Elsen Raymond7.037R32:6 6:4 6:4S
03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupGiger Sandro6.373R36:7 4:1W
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Thevenaz Tarass8.063R22:6 4:6N
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Van den Elsen Raymond7.037R36:4 7:5S
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Burkhalter Martin7.165R36:3 6:4S
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Brügger Mike6.983R37:5 3:6 7:5S
X25.08.2019118990 KYBURG CUP 2019Schnyder Matthias7.764R27:5 2:6 4:6N
25.08.2019118990 KYBURG CUP 2019Ritz Martin7.242R36:4 6:3S
25.08.2019118990 KYBURG CUP 2019Spielmann Stephan6.158R46:2 6:2S
07.09.2019117266 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenSieber Jonas7.331R37:6 4:6 6:2S
07.09.2019117266 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenSpielmann Stephan6.158R47:6 6:2S
07.09.2019117266 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenWillen-Germann Thomas5.437R46:2 6:1S
07.09.2019117266 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenSiedhoff Erich3.276R66:0 7:6S
07.09.2019117266 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenSieber Jonas7.331R36:1 4:6 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCBigler Nicolas9.992N4 (126)1:6 3:6N
11.05.2019IC NLCMonney Romain7.524R33:6 4:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCVon Nordheim Marcus7.268R36:2 5:7 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalDunlap Dane10.577N4 (88)1:6 3:6N
23.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalLehmann Kevin6.289R46:1 6:2S
30.06.2019118074 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AdelbodenKönig Reto5.571R46:1 6:3S
30.06.2019118074 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AdelbodenWillen-Germann Thomas5.437R46:4 5:7 6:2S
30.06.2019118074 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AdelbodenBleuer Nicolas3.842R66:3 6:0S
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourGarmatter Ciril9.194R15:7 2:6N
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourTeysseire Raphael6.571R36:3 6:2S
03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupRitz Martin7.242R36:2 5:7Z
03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupVan den Elsen Raymond7.037R32:6 6:4 6:4S
03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupGiger Sandro6.373R36:7 4:1W
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Thevenaz Tarass8.063R22:6 4:6N
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Van den Elsen Raymond7.037R36:4 7:5S
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Burkhalter Martin7.165R36:3 6:4S
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Brügger Mike6.983R37:5 3:6 7:5S
25.08.2019118990 KYBURG CUP 2019Schnyder Matthias7.764R27:5 2:6 4:6N
25.08.2019118990 KYBURG CUP 2019Ritz Martin7.242R36:4 6:3S
25.08.2019118990 KYBURG CUP 2019Spielmann Stephan6.158R46:2 6:2S
07.09.2019117266 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenSieber Jonas7.331R37:6 4:6 6:2S
07.09.2019117266 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenSpielmann Stephan6.158R47:6 6:2S
07.09.2019117266 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenWillen-Germann Thomas5.437R46:2 6:1S
07.09.2019117266 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenSiedhoff Erich3.276R66:0 7:6S
07.09.2019117266 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenSieber Jonas7.331R36:1 4:6 6:1S
02.11.2019120091 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Marovci Albin8.895R12:6 2:6N
02.11.2019120091 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Dux Nevio7.686R24:6 7:5 10:5S
03.11.2019120904 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, WilderswilVögeli Stefan5.828R43:6 6:2 10:8S
03.11.2019120904 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, WilderswilAeschimann Riccardo4.962R56:2 6:3S
03.11.2019120904 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, WilderswilMühlheim Fabrice5.504R46:4 6:4S
09.11.2019120543 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierLori Marco7.134R36:2 6:3S
09.11.2019120543 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierBüchi Reto5.941R46:0 6:2S
10.11.2019120544 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierImbriani Nathan8.750R13:6 2:6N
10.11.2019120544 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierBircher Noah7.708R21:6 7:6 10:2S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTObradovic Luka8.897R1Z
24.11.2019117673 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsBieri Simon9.045R12:6 1:6N
24.11.2019117673 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsAmherd Michael5.836R46:3 6:3S
24.11.2019117673 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsTorriani Gino5.681R45:7 6:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCNikola Lazor
Nevio Guadalupi
Joss Espasandin
Ian Gattiker
0:6 1:6N
30.05.2019IC NLCNikolai Suhr
Nevio Guadalupi
Kai Engelhardt
Sebastien Burai
6:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.06.2019117266 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenNevio Guadalupi
Finn Burn
Jonas Sieber
Jani Rüttimann
6:4 4:6 12:10S
30.06.2019117266 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenNevio Guadalupi
Finn Burn
Gian-Marco Rieder
Silas Däpp
6:1 6:0S
30.06.2019117266 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenNevio Guadalupi
Finn Burn
Andri Klopfenstein
Noel Nussbaum
2:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8