Ranking 2/2020Gyomlay Bela (424.80.463.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X06.09.2020IC 2LGaal Thomas3.071R67:6 2:6 4:6N
13.09.2020IC 2LWettstein Silvan1.272R86:1 6:1S
19.09.2020IC 2LStäuble Jan3.308R65:7 6:2 6:0S
20.09.2020IC 2LGabrielli Andrea2.386R76:0 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.10.2019120089 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Larisch Raphaël3.759R66:4 6:2S
19.10.2019120089 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Schmid Stefan2.541R76:3 6:3S
26.10.2019120154 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Wohl Georg2.896R66:3 6:2S
26.10.2019120154 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Gunzinger Francis2.736R66:2 6:3S
03.11.2019120092 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Brühwiler Mario3.393R66:7 6:3 10:7S
03.11.2019120092 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Frey Andreas3.394R66:4 6:1S
03.11.2019120092 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Yantren Amayes0.504R96:2 6:1S
09.11.2019121250 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierColon José4.590R54:6 6:0 10:5S
09.11.2019121250 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierNickelsen Lionel4.479R57:6 6:3S
10.11.2019120544 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierMeierhofer Rumi4.234R53:6 6:4 4:10N
10.11.2019120544 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierWagenhofer Miroslav2.816R66:3 6:0S
10.11.2019120544 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierMerkli Benjamin2.427R76:0 6:0S
16.11.2019120146 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Lutz Marco5.289R43:6 3:6N
16.11.2019120146 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Bumbalek Lukas4.077R57:5 6:1S
17.11.2019121294 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamBerisha Albin5.125R43:6 6:7N
17.11.2019121294 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamCasanova Valentin3.693R66:0 6:4S
23.11.2019120547 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierKulli Michel4.254R56:4 6:3S
23.11.2019120547 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierStüssi Nick3.283R66:0 6:0S
24.11.2019121297 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamScherer Tim5.527R46:4 1:6 5:10N
24.11.2019121297 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamFischer Thomas3.058R66:4 6:2S
24.11.2019121297 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamPârvu Andrei3.011R66:1W
30.11.2019120155 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Eder Michael4.586R54:6 6:2 6:7N
01.12.2019120094 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Lütke Michael5.128R42:6 4:6N
07.12.2019120163 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Brunschwiler Jannik5.438R43:6 2:6N
W07.12.2019120163 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Eder Michael4.586R5
08.12.2019120096 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Zürcher Severin4.510R53:6 6:1 7:10N
08.12.2019120096 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Imhof Pascal3.780R66:3 6:3S
08.12.2019120096 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Mark Daniel2.430R76:1 6:2S
14.12.2019120147 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Rey Nicolas4.612R56:2 3:6 7:6S
14.12.2019120147 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Oppliger Michael4.569R56:1 7:5S
14.12.2019120147 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Schneider Elemer2.604R76:4 6:3S
15.12.2019121303 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamWaser Simon5.067R44:6 2:6N
15.12.2019121303 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamFjeldheim Grunde4.020R57:5 6:2S
21.12.2019120097 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Kuhn Marco4.216R56:1 6:3S
21.12.2019120097 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Perovic Miodrag3.820R57:5 6:2S
22.12.2019120098 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Nürck Christian4.320R55:7 2:6N
X28.12.2019121308 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamKuhn Marco4.216R52:6 7:6 4:10N
28.12.2019121308 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamNaef Lorenz3.814R57:5 6:3S
04.01.2020120255 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Rüegg Patrick4.249R57:6 3:6 11:9S
04.01.2020120255 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Naef Lorenz3.814R56:4 7:6S
04.01.2020120255 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Zollinger Marvin3.174R66:3 6:2S
05.01.2020120257 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Flury Daniel6.079R40:6 2:6N
05.01.2020120257 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Stuhler Dag3.946R56:4 6:1S
11.01.2020120148 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Barben Yves4.410R56:2 2:6 6:7N
12.01.2020120102 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Buesser Andreas6.670R32:6 1:6N
W18.01.2020121313 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamMonnerat Yannik4.587R5
18.01.2020121313 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamMüggler Reto4.291R56:4 0:6 10:8S
Z19.01.2020120104 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Sekyra Dominique2.347R7
Z25.01.2020120258 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Rutz Dominik3.110R6
26.01.2020120259 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Haas Manuel5.499R41:6 2:6N
26.01.2020120259 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Grossenbacher Marc3.975R56:4 6:1S
01.02.2020120260 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Voegeli Beat4.822R54:6 3:6N
02.02.2020120261 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Truog Christian5.224R43:6 6:7N
02.02.2020120261 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Nürck Christian4.320R54:6 6:4 10:6S
08.02.2020120158 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Kappeler Benjamin4.425R51:6 5:7N
09.02.2020120108 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Sakun Andrej4.806R53:6 2:6N
15.03.2020122122 Aargauische Tennismeisterschaften Senioren Klausner Andres4.374R54:6 4:6N
15.03.2020122122 Aargauische Tennismeisterschaften Senioren Kovac Martin2.425R76:3 6:2S
15.03.2020122122 Aargauische Tennismeisterschaften Senioren Wipfli Mirco2.897R66:1 6:0S
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imRennhard Pascal5.582R40:6 4:6N
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMaurer Livius Andreas3.253R66:3 6:4S
26.07.2020123996 Seeblick CupNoever Philipp5.384R42:6 3:6N
X23.08.2020124154 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofHächler Oliver3.652R61:6 0:6N
23.08.2020124154 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofJaldon Christian4.947R56:7 4:6N
X23.08.2020124154 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofLoosli Adrian3.976R56:4 2:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 2LGaal Thomas3.071R67:6 2:6 4:6N
13.09.2020IC 2LWettstein Silvan1.272R86:1 6:1S
19.09.2020IC 2LStäuble Jan3.308R65:7 6:2 6:0S
20.09.2020IC 2LGabrielli Andrea2.386R76:0 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
13.09.2020IC 2LNils Egloff
Bela Gyomlay
Frederick Embrechts
Silvan Wettstein
6:1 6:1S
20.09.2020IC 2LBela Gyomlay
Stefan Truniger
Andrea Gabrielli
Niels Hildebrandt
6:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
23.08.2020124154 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofBela Gyomlay
Rumi Meierhofer
Consuelo Senn
Nils Egloff
1:6 4:6N
23.08.2020124154 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofBela Gyomlay
Rumi Meierhofer
Thomas Maksymov
Kurt Stadelmann
6:2 6:1S
23.08.2020124154 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofBela Gyomlay
Rumi Meierhofer
Daniel Bühlmann
Stefan Truniger
2:6 5:7N
23.08.2020124154 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofBela Gyomlay
Rumi Meierhofer
Christian Jaldon
Michel Von Burg
7:6 1:6 7:5S
23.08.2020124154 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofBela Gyomlay
Rumi Meierhofer
Lukas Brunner
Oliver Hächler
0:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8