Ranking 1/2020Luginbühl Raphaël (617.75.437.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 35+ 2LDélèze Igor3.192R66:3 3:6 7:5S
21.05.2019IC 35+ 2LBonvin Gilles2.086R77:6 6:3S
25.05.2019IC 35+ 2LMayoraz Frédéric2.680R76:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropLombilla David5.906R44:6 6:0 1:6N
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropStojilkovic David4.396R56:3 6:0S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropTornare Bernard1.300R86:3 6:2S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropL'Eplattenier Lionel3.481R66:4 6:2S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropPignat Samuel6.108R46:4 2:6 2:6N
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropHediger Damien4.302R66:2 6:3S
27.09.2019117580 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChalaisCrooij Philippe3.916R66:2 6:3S
27.09.2019117580 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChalaisMateus Marco Fernando3.320R66:0 3:6 6:2S
27.09.2019117580 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChalaisMassy Joël2.225R76:0 6:2S
Z06.10.2019121739 Masters Valaisan (TC Valère Sion)Frossard David5.793R4
X06.10.2019121739 Masters Valaisan (TC Valère Sion)Volluz Samuel4.639R46:4 3:6 1:6N
X06.10.2019121739 Masters Valaisan (TC Valère Sion)Fellay Romain3.985R66:7 5:7N
10.11.2019117666 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsDella Piana Sandro8.960R11:6 0:6N
08.12.2019116759 Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Nicolet Jonathan4.745R53:6 0:6N
08.12.2019116759 Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Seyfried Xavier4.949R55:7 6:3 6:4S
30.12.2019117163 Tournoi de Noël N4-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Sermier Gontran6.990R30:6 1:6N
X01.03.2020122425 Championnats Valaisans Indoors JS+SUdry Xavier4.391R56:0 4:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.10.2019118303 31. AEBI-DRUCK BRISOLÉE DOPPEL MIXED 2019Raphaël Luginbühl
Joëlle Luginbühl
Lukas Dubach
Alessia Zuber
Z
03.11.2019117161 Tournoi de doubles du TC ValèreRaphaël Luginbühl
Joëlle Luginbühl
Cyndia Biselx
Francky Biselx
6:2 6:1S
03.11.2019117161 Tournoi de doubles du TC ValèreRaphaël Luginbühl
Joëlle Luginbühl
Annabelle Biselx
Patrick Biselx
6:2 6:2S
03.11.2019117161 Tournoi de doubles du TC ValèreRaphaël Luginbühl
Joëlle Luginbühl
Aline Fournier
Lionel Tudisco
6:3 4:6 10:12N
03.11.2019117161 Tournoi de doubles du TC ValèreRaphaël Luginbühl
Joëlle Luginbühl
Samuel Romailler
Magali Romailler
6:4 6:4S
03.11.2019117161 Tournoi de doubles du TC ValèreRaphaël Luginbühl
Joëlle Luginbühl
Philippe Munari
Catherine Hadorn
1:6 6:3 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8