Ranking 2/2019Vella Danilo (910.68.353.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z14.04.2019116993 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GhioldiPalmesino Marco1.707R7
X18.04.2019117468 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Boffa Augusto4.412R53:6 6:2 4:6N
18.04.2019117468 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Camponovo Pio2.732R76:0 6:1S
Z05.05.2019117992 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ronchetti Corrado5.497R4
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ferro Alessandro5.994R41:6 2:6N
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Barras Christian3.966R66:4 7:5S
W14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Calabrese Luca3.663R6
30.06.2019116904 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - TC AgnoRabaglio Gabriele3.908R66:4 6:4S
30.06.2019116904 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - TC AgnoZoppi Filippo4.574R57:6 6:0S
30.06.2019116904 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - TC AgnoBotta Christian3.683R66:3 2:6 7:6S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorSolcà Elia6.639R32:6 1:6N
07.07.2019118378 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Bernasconi Raoul5.025R42:6 2:6N
Z18.08.2019117699 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruColombo Rossano5.307R4
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Gervasoni Franco5.525R40:6Z
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Darconza Raoul4.622R56:4 6:4S
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Keller Gerardo5.555R46:1 6:0S
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Foster Luca4.610R54:6 7:5 6:2S
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Bleckman Louis4.532R57:6 6:1S
X20.09.2019118206 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Lido LuganoCosta Andrea4.932R52:6 1:6N
20.09.2019118206 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Lido LuganoRogna Stefano2.635R76:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116993 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GhioldiPalmesino Marco1.707R7Z
18.04.2019117468 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Boffa Augusto4.412R53:6 6:2 4:6N
18.04.2019117468 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Camponovo Pio2.732R76:0 6:1S
05.05.2019117992 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ronchetti Corrado5.497R4Z
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ferro Alessandro5.994R41:6 2:6N
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Barras Christian3.966R66:4 7:5S
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Calabrese Luca3.663R6W
30.06.2019116904 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - TC AgnoRabaglio Gabriele3.908R66:4 6:4S
30.06.2019116904 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - TC AgnoZoppi Filippo4.574R57:6 6:0S
30.06.2019116904 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - TC AgnoBotta Christian3.683R66:3 2:6 7:6S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorSolcà Elia6.639R32:6 1:6N
07.07.2019118378 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Bernasconi Raoul5.025R42:6 2:6N
18.08.2019117699 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruColombo Rossano5.307R4Z
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Gervasoni Franco5.525R40:6Z
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Darconza Raoul4.622R56:4 6:4S
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Keller Gerardo5.555R46:1 6:0S
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Foster Luca4.610R54:6 7:5 6:2S
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Bleckman Louis4.532R57:6 6:1S
20.09.2019118206 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Lido LuganoCosta Andrea4.932R52:6 1:6N
20.09.2019118206 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Lido LuganoRogna Stefano2.635R76:3 6:0S
06.02.2020122605 TORNEO INVERNALE JUST TENNIS ACADEMY A CAROMercurio Luca5.227R52:6 0:6N
06.02.2020122605 TORNEO INVERNALE JUST TENNIS ACADEMY A CAROMoroni Giulio3.320R66:2 6:2S
06.02.2020122605 TORNEO INVERNALE JUST TENNIS ACADEMY A CAROLamonaca Domenico3.536R67:5 6:2S
06.02.2020122605 TORNEO INVERNALE JUST TENNIS ACADEMY A CAROBariletti Giona3.315R66:1 6:2S
23.02.2020122468 Torneo Invernale Caffè Carlito 2020Gasparetto Simone7.213R32:6 0:6N
23.02.2020122468 Torneo Invernale Caffè Carlito 2020Maggi Stefano4.688R56:1 4:6 10:6S
23.02.2020122468 Torneo Invernale Caffè Carlito 2020Martinoni Andres4.959R55:7Z
23.02.2020122468 Torneo Invernale Caffè Carlito 2020Colucci Carmine4.767R56:4 6:2S
15.03.2020122250 TC Ascona - REAMCO Immobiliare SACernuschi Thomas5.634R4W
15.03.2020122606 TORNEO INVERNALE HAKUNAMATATADECOR A CARONAFerrari Luca2.648R76:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8