Ranking 1/2020Djosic Nikola (287.07.371.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pMorg Matteo5.758R47:5 6:2S
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pHediger Ilan6.192R36:4 6:3S
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pAcimovic Aleksej5.228R46:0 6:2S
Z05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrHediger Ilan6.192R3
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHuguenin Loic5.930R36:0 6:2S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDina Ehad5.436R46:0 6:2S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorRichter Flynn9.486R12:6 1:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorWergen Mick4.879R56:2 6:1S
X10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LASeres Felix7.758R24:6 4:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAHasenöhrl Julius6.749R36:0 6:2S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAVoillat Matteo5.751R46:3 6:0S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGunzinger Thomas7.400R26:0 6:3S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGyalistras Julian6.026R36:4 6:0S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKatana Skender5.095R56:3 6:1S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Richter Flynn9.486R11:6 3:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Saxer Neil6.091R36:3 6:3S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Knis Adam5.806R46:4 6:0S
Z08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Schulz Nicolas4.510R5
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Broggi Luca6.933R34:6 7:6W
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Handschin Emil6.787R36:4 6:7 6:0S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Bonaccorsi Lionel5.036R56:1 6:1S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Weidmann Siro5.571R46:0 6:1S
X15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Weber Philip8.023R24:6 5:7N
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Esposito Luis Melvin0.972R86:0 6:0S
X29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouHübscher Nico6.513R36:1 3:6 5:10N
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouMolvidson Erik6.587R36:2 6:0S
X27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBöckli Robin7.984R22:6 0:6N
W27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierRichter Flynn9.486R1
27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBellardi Samuele6.360R36:2 6:2S
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRichter Flynn9.486R12:6Z
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMessmer Felix6.690R36:3 6:2S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyGiorgi Lorenzo8.234R20:6 4:6N
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyAngelov Angel6.141R43:6 6:2 7:6S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyGraziani Niccolo6.198R36:2 6:1S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyCaligiuri Eduardo6.466R36:2 6:1S
30.11.2019120606 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnAcimovic Aleksej5.228R46:1 6:0S
30.11.2019120606 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMaurer Yann6.456R36:1 6:2S
15.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGrünig Maxime7.922R26:2 4:6 10:8S
15.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHulliger Leander6.407R36:3 6:1S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Pidoux Sam8.705R14:6 3:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Baur Maxime7.516R27:5 6:4S
25.01.2020122502 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioTheler Julian7.973R27:5 6:2S
25.01.2020122502 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioWitschi Sandro7.602R26:4 6:2S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHasenöhrl Julius6.749R36:1 6:2S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLavrnja Aleksandar6.342R32:0W
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHediger Ilan6.192R36:0 6:3S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupWieland Luc7.690R26:0 6:2S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupBoulnoix Noé6.810R34:6 6:1 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBöckli Robin7.984R22:6 0:6N
27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierRichter Flynn9.486R1W
27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBellardi Samuele6.360R36:2 6:2S
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRichter Flynn9.486R12:6Z
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMessmer Felix6.690R36:3 6:2S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyGiorgi Lorenzo8.234R20:6 4:6N
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyAngelov Angel6.141R43:6 6:2 7:6S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyGraziani Niccolo6.198R36:2 6:1S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyCaligiuri Eduardo6.466R36:2 6:1S
30.11.2019120606 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnAcimovic Aleksej5.228R46:1 6:0S
30.11.2019120606 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMaurer Yann6.456R36:1 6:2S
15.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGrünig Maxime7.922R26:2 4:6 10:8S
15.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHulliger Leander6.407R36:3 6:1S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Pidoux Sam8.705R14:6 3:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Baur Maxime7.516R27:5 6:4S
25.01.2020122502 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioTheler Julian7.973R27:5 6:2S
25.01.2020122502 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioWitschi Sandro7.602R26:4 6:2S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHasenöhrl Julius6.749R36:1 6:2S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLavrnja Aleksandar6.342R32:0W
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHediger Ilan6.192R36:0 6:3S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupWieland Luc7.690R26:0 6:2S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupBoulnoix Noé6.810R34:6 6:1 7:6S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Thomas Alberto2.824R72:6 7:5 10:7S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Städeli Flavio6.544R36:2 6:1S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Studer Raphael5.148R46:1 6:3S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGaillard Timéo8.176R26:7 4:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGlarner Roman7.483R21:6 6:1 7:6S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölUlrich Nicolas7.497R24:6 7:6 7:6S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölCastelnuovo Yannick6.858R36:1 6:2S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Simmen Janis9.446N4 (136)1:6 0:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Witschi Sandro7.602R26:1 6:3S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Karma Noah7.749R26:1 6:1S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupHasenöhrl Julius6.749R36:1 6:1S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupHediger Ilan6.192R36:2 6:2S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupSchäfer Jason5.164R46:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8