Ranking 2/2019Ittah Jeremy (504.93.156.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCPlisic Marin7.959R27:6 6:4S
18.05.2019IC NLCKostro Thomas10.333N4 (100)6:4 6:4S
25.05.2019IC NLCLimani Florent9.010R16:1 6:1S
02.06.2019IC NLCTalimaa Nikolaj10.162N4 (85)6:1 6:3S
16.06.2019IC NLCHonsberger Frédéric8.433R26:0 6:2S
X22.06.2019IC NLCFiacan Stefan11.389N3 (51)3:6 6:1 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Kalambay Jessy11.477N3 (52)0:6 5:7N
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Proca Arthur9.419N4 (134)6:4 7:5S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Kolly Bastien11.594N3 (50)4:6 1:6N
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Blasco Roan7.209R26:0 6:0S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Pellanda Pietro9.342R16:4 7:6S
09.12.2018110823 Saint Nicolas 2018 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Kalambay Jessy11.477N3 (52)2:6 4:6N
09.12.2018110823 Saint Nicolas 2018 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Locher Elia9.290R16:4 6:2S
09.12.2018110823 Saint Nicolas 2018 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Ebener Jean8.312R27:5 7:5S
X16.12.2018114395 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreRoggi Thierry11.182N3 (59)3:6 6:7N
16.12.2018114395 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreChabloz Mathieu9.387N4 (129)6:2 6:4S
16.12.2018114395 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreAhmedi Imran6.959R26:3 6:0S
16.12.2018114395 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreSchatzmann Vincent8.094R26:2 6:2S
16.12.2018114395 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreHenrioud David6.420R36:1 6:0S
30.12.2018115781 Tournoi de Noël N1-N4 avec qualifiés R1-R2Kahoun Jacob11.852N3 (44)1:6 1:6N
30.12.2018115781 Tournoi de Noël N1-N4 avec qualifiés R1-R2Pitorre Jonas10.333N4 (120)7:5 6:4S
30.12.2018115781 Tournoi de Noël N1-N4 avec qualifiés R1-R2Schena Luca10.605N4 (92)6:2 1:6 7:5S
30.12.2018115781 Tournoi de Noël N1-N4 avec qualifiés R1-R2Bahadli Ali8.924R16:4 6:1S
X20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Pont Melvin10.852N3 (64)6:4 6:7 6:7N
20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Ratajski Fabien9.022R16:0 6:1S
20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Verdon Martial7.543R26:1 6:1S
03.02.2019116256 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelKahoun Jacob11.852N3 (44)4:6 4:6N
03.02.2019116256 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelBen Abdennibi Sami10.720N3 (69)6:4 6:4S
03.02.2019116256 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelSmanio Frédéric8.271R26:4 6:3S
24.02.2019116774 Tournoi d'hiver du Country ClubBossel Adrien12.609N2 (22)1:6 2:6N
24.02.2019116774 Tournoi d'hiver du Country ClubMoghini Gabriele11.592N3 (38)7:6 6:3S
24.02.2019116774 Tournoi d'hiver du Country ClubSassi Giulio10.407N4 (80)6:4 5:7 6:4S
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRoggi Thierry11.182N3 (59)6:4 7:6S
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreScyboz Jonathan8.641R26:1 6:2S
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePiquerez Hugo9.483N4 (144)6:3 6:3S
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMaucci Patrizio8.898R17:6 6:3S
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRosner Jonathan8.173R26:2 6:4S
28.04.2019117601 Coupe de VidyVillacampa-Rosés Ignasi12.749N2 (22)2:6 1:6N
28.04.2019117601 Coupe de VidyRottaris Nelio10.395N4 (82)6:1 6:1S
07.07.2019117679 Tournoi International du Tennis Club Onex, Perret Loïc12.442N2 (20)2:6 1:6N
07.07.2019117679 Tournoi International du Tennis Club Onex, Kashaev Danish9.279R16:3 6:2S
X21.07.2019118874 Delta Voyages OpenPont Melvin10.852N3 (64)1:6 6:7N
21.07.2019118874 Delta Voyages OpenBenoit Cédric9.628N4 (147)6:2 7:6S
21.07.2019118874 Delta Voyages OpenCarlsson Kilian9.135R16:4 3:6 6:3S
21.07.2019118874 Delta Voyages OpenRomero Alexandre7.818R26:1 6:3S
21.07.2019118874 Delta Voyages OpenScriba Julien8.968R16:2 7:5S
Z28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesPiquerez Hugo9.483N4 (144)
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesIsakov Emilien7.855R26:2 6:1S
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesHofstetter Florian7.643R26:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCPlisic Marin7.959R27:6 6:4S
18.05.2019IC NLCKostro Thomas10.333N4 (100)6:4 6:4S
25.05.2019IC NLCLimani Florent9.010R16:1 6:1S
02.06.2019IC NLCTalimaa Nikolaj10.162N4 (85)6:1 6:3S
16.06.2019IC NLCHonsberger Frédéric8.433R26:0 6:2S
22.06.2019IC NLCFiacan Stefan11.389N3 (51)3:6 6:1 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019117601 Coupe de VidyVillacampa-Rosés Ignasi12.749N2 (22)2:6 1:6N
28.04.2019117601 Coupe de VidyRottaris Nelio10.395N4 (82)6:1 6:1S
07.07.2019117679 Tournoi International du Tennis Club Onex, Perret Loïc12.442N2 (20)2:6 1:6N
07.07.2019117679 Tournoi International du Tennis Club Onex, Kashaev Danish9.279R16:3 6:2S
21.07.2019118874 Delta Voyages OpenPont Melvin10.852N3 (64)1:6 6:7N
21.07.2019118874 Delta Voyages OpenBenoit Cédric9.628N4 (147)6:2 7:6S
21.07.2019118874 Delta Voyages OpenCarlsson Kilian9.135R16:4 3:6 6:3S
21.07.2019118874 Delta Voyages OpenRomero Alexandre7.818R26:1 6:3S
21.07.2019118874 Delta Voyages OpenScriba Julien8.968R16:2 7:5S
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesPiquerez Hugo9.483N4 (144)Z
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesIsakov Emilien7.855R26:2 6:1S
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesHofstetter Florian7.643R26:3 6:3S
13.10.2019119682 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNRoch Quentin10.676N3 (70)7:6 6:3S
13.10.2019119682 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSassi Giulio10.407N4 (80)6:4 6:4S
13.10.2019119682 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNAnnicchiarico Leo9.254R16:4 6:4S
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNVenturini Carlo9.049R13:6 6:1 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCLoïc Perret
Jeremy Ittah
Bastian Parada
Marin Plisic
3:6 7:5 10:8S
18.05.2019IC NLCJeremy Ittah
Kevin Leuenberger
Kai Engelhardt
Jonas Mouret
6:4 6:0S
25.05.2019IC NLCJohan Nikles
Jeremy Ittah
Florent Limani
Maxime Guichoud
6:3 7:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8