Ranking 2/2020Ittah Jeremy (504.93.156.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLCMarovci Albin9.319R16:3 7:6S
05.09.2020IC NLCBretting Dimitri9.273R16:1 6:2S
X19.09.2020IC NLCWälti Nick9.690N4 (132)4:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019119682 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNRoch Quentin10.777N3 (66)7:6 6:3S
13.10.2019119682 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSassi Giulio10.070N4 (93)6:4 6:4S
13.10.2019119682 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNAnnicchiarico Leo9.577N4 (126)6:4 6:4S
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNVenturini Carlo10.010N4 (95)3:6 6:1 5:7N
08.12.2019121457 Swiss Champion Trophy 2019Benz Claude10.235N4 (113)1:6 2:6N
08.12.2019121457 Swiss Champion Trophy 2019Orlov Alexander9.464N4 (140)6:3 6:4S
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Baroz Antoine10.595N4 (75)3:6 6:7N
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Gouvernon Tim7.194R27:5 6:2S
26.01.2020119715 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 4/6)Roch Quentin10.777N3 (66)1:6 6:3 2:6N
26.01.2020119715 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 4/6)Kaussler Gary9.233N4 (138)6:1 7:6S
02.02.2020117046 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelKolly Bastien11.649N3 (36)2:6 1:6N
02.02.2020117046 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelAubert Edouard9.123R16:2 6:4S
X21.06.2020124618 Tournoi de l'Eté ActifsRuiz Javier9.715N4 (135)6:7 2:6N
21.06.2020124618 Tournoi de l'Eté ActifsBussard Fabian7.556R26:3 6:1S
X05.07.2020124262 Montchoisi OPEN 2020Kauffmann Kenzo9.712N4 (133)4:6 6:7N
05.07.2020124262 Montchoisi OPEN 2020Huber Kazem8.487R16:4 3:6 6:1S
12.07.2020124725 Delta Voyages OpenPont Melvin11.269N3 (49)2:6 6:7N
12.07.2020124725 Delta Voyages OpenRosner Jonathan8.218R26:2 7:5S
12.07.2020124725 Delta Voyages OpenRomero Alexandre7.589R26:2 6:0S
X19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Durgnat Léo8.507R11:6 2:6N
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Janz Michaël9.051R16:3 6:2S
Z26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesSchneider Tomas9.285R1
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLCMarovci Albin9.319R16:3 7:6S
05.09.2020IC NLCBretting Dimitri9.273R16:1 6:2S
19.09.2020IC NLCWälti Nick9.690N4 (132)4:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020124618 Tournoi de l'Eté ActifsRuiz Javier9.715N4 (135)6:7 2:6N
21.06.2020124618 Tournoi de l'Eté ActifsBussard Fabian7.556R26:3 6:1S
05.07.2020124262 Montchoisi OPEN 2020Kauffmann Kenzo9.712N4 (133)4:6 6:7N
05.07.2020124262 Montchoisi OPEN 2020Huber Kazem8.487R16:4 3:6 6:1S
12.07.2020124725 Delta Voyages OpenPont Melvin11.269N3 (49)2:6 6:7N
12.07.2020124725 Delta Voyages OpenRosner Jonathan8.218R26:2 7:5S
12.07.2020124725 Delta Voyages OpenRomero Alexandre7.589R26:2 6:0S
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Durgnat Léo8.507R11:6 2:6N
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Janz Michaël9.051R16:3 6:2S
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesSchneider Tomas9.285R1Z
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusVacchelli Nicola8.888R14:6 6:7N
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusJakupi Jasin9.626N4 (121)7:6 6:3S
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusBraun Inaki9.124R16:2 6:4S
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusBraun Simo Carlos7.690R26:4 6:1S
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pLimani Florent9.971N4 (91)Z
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pGuerra Batiste10.117N4 (88)6:4 4:6 6:4S
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pMichel Lucien9.750N4 (102)7:6 6:1S
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pKaussler Gary9.233N4 (138)6:7 6:3 6:2S
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pGaillard Timéo8.568R16:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLCQuentin Roch
Jeremy Ittah
Luis Löffler
Hugo Fink
1:6 3:6N
05.09.2020IC NLCJeremy Ittah
Nicolas Bigler
Dimitri Bretting
Thomas Petrich
7:5 6:3S
19.09.2020IC NLCJeremy Ittah
Nicolas Bigler
Patrik Fischer
Kevin Fischer
5:7 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8