Ranking 1/2021Wyrsch Peter (971.79.268.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X30.08.2020IC 35+ 1LRiva Mario4.050R53:6 6:3 5:7N
05.09.2020IC 35+ 2LHuber Michael Alexander2.749R76:4 6:2S
19.09.2020IC 35+ 2LVogel Michael2.791R76:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020123326 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AlpnachDörig Roger5.094R53:6 1:6N
21.06.2020123326 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AlpnachDillier Andreas4.702R52:6 7:5 7:5S
21.06.2020123326 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AlpnachStriegl Michael2.746R66:0 6:0S
26.06.2020124936 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Aversa Domenico2.408R76:3 6:2S
26.06.2020124936 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Ün Julian2.051R76:2 7:5S
12.07.2020125240 Schinznach Bad Tagesturnier 2 SpieleBolliger Cäsar3.472R66:2 6:4S
26.07.2020125172 2. Joseph Sommer-CupBetschart Daniel5.490R41:6 0:6N
Z26.07.2020125172 2. Joseph Sommer-CupLiechti Markus2.881R7
26.07.2020125172 2. Joseph Sommer-CupBenz Samuel4.603R56:3 6:3S
X16.08.2020123125 TC Bütschwil OPEN (Preisgeld MS R1/R4 & WDurrer Daniel4.274R56:4 1:6 6:7N
16.08.2020123125 TC Bütschwil OPEN (Preisgeld MS R1/R4 & WLiechti Rolf3.541R66:1 6:2S
X06.09.2020125825 Bruderholz Open, TAGES-TURNIER; SandplatzHertner Erol4.463R54:6 6:3 7:10N
06.09.2020125825 Bruderholz Open, TAGES-TURNIER; SandplatzWyss Bernhard2.618R66:1 6:0S
10.10.2020127028 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Thaler Elias4.668R51:6 6:4 6:10N
10.10.2020127028 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sprecher Daniel2.979R66:3 7:5S
07.11.2020126006 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Birrhard *TagestuHaller Elias2.938R66:4 6:2S
07.11.2020126006 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Birrhard *TagestuBéboux Fabian2.739R76:2 6:2S
Z22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNVaterlaus Remo5.471R4
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNCharbonney Loris1.944R74:6 6:2 10:8S
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNOetterli Noah4.651R57:6 6:2S
27.11.2020127537 FRIDAY NIGHT: Short Sets (ab 19.30 Uhr, maxDe La Cruz Yauri Omar Calixto3.407R66:2 6:4S
27.11.2020127537 FRIDAY NIGHT: Short Sets (ab 19.30 Uhr, maxMezöfi Gabor3.288R66:3 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8