Ranking 2/2019Graber Madeleine (405.03.612.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LKessler Stefanie6.819R36:1 6:4S
18.05.2019IC 1LBrack Julia6.638R36:4 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LMeier Fanny5.299R46:1 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 1LSchwarz Pia12.138N3 (35)1:6 2:6N
16.06.2019IC 1LChiara Ginevra9.276R12:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.10.2018115834 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoPécaut Amanda Mercedes7.545R26:3 6:7 2:6N
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNDa Re Alicia8.565R12:6 6:3 0:6N
Z11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRussiniello Lara7.864R2
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTDubois Manon9.364R16:3 0:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterKuoni Aengi8.401R15:7 0:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterWanner Sara Lisa7.078R26:2 2:6 6:1S
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierBoularas Sarah7.922R22:6 2:6N
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierBaechler Elodie8.099R25:7 5:7N
X20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInEtter Yaëlle Rosina7.685R22:6 2:6N
02.02.2019115173 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierBoularas Sarah7.922R26:4 6:1S
02.02.2019115173 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierFluri Salome8.569R14:6 6:4 7:10N
02.02.2019115173 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierKastrati Larissa8.933R11:6 2:6N
10.02.2019116362 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNPaunovic Sara10.150N4 (69)2:6 2:6N
10.02.2019116362 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNImmer Amandine7.432R26:3 6:0S
17.03.2019116364 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNKaufmann Selina9.338R13:6 4:6N
23.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalAmiet Chérine9.286R12:6 3:6N
23.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalDürst Sina6.855R36:2 6:1S
X08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerOrlandov Leticia-Sofia7.645R26:7 2:6N
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Wuarin Pauline11.479N3 (42)1:6 0:6N
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Brusa Vera8.829R11:6 6:4 10:2S
X01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierPickel Cléanne7.745R25:7 5:7N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierZurmühle Aurora7.396R26:3 6:3S
15.09.2019117419 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGDirninger Ghada9.848R16:7 5:7N
15.09.2019117419 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGMudry Valentine6.523R36:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LKessler Stefanie6.819R36:1 6:4S
18.05.2019IC 1LBrack Julia6.638R36:4 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LMeier Fanny5.299R46:1 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 1LSchwarz Pia12.138N3 (35)1:6 2:6N
16.06.2019IC 1LChiara Ginevra9.276R12:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LMadeleine Graber
Aurora Streich
Arta Isenaj
Vera Lüthi
6:0 6:0S
18.05.2019IC 1LMadeleine Graber
Lennja Oswald
Julia Brack
Sharon Wüthrich
6:3 6:3S
25.05.2019IC 1LMadeleine Graber
Aurora Streich
Eugénie Joliat
Stéphanie Zbinden
6:3 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 1LMadeleine Graber
Aurora Streich
Pia Schwarz
Agata Henzel
4:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8