Ranking 1/2020Gehin Clément (386.95.401.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LVentura Pedro4.972R56:1 6:1S
18.05.2019IC 2LBernet Dominique5.987R46:2 6:7 6:0S
26.05.2019IC 2LCorboz Pierre2.716R76:1 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 2LMentha Jonas5.524R47:5 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropFellay Maël8.024R27:6 2:6 0:6N
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropTrisconi Cyril5.686R47:6 6:1S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropDorsaz Alain3.909R66:1 6:1S
01.09.2019117839 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AigleCarvignesi Sacha4.422R56:0 6:0S
01.09.2019117839 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AigleLenoir Sébastien3.832R66:0 6:0S
01.09.2019117839 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AigleMarguet Denis3.693R66:0 6:1S
01.09.2019117839 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AigleSchwab Hugo3.085R66:0 6:1S
01.09.2019118908 23ème Tournoi OPEN TCCM, Chablais Trophy étSchaller Antoine6.996R35:7 6:1 6:0S
01.09.2019118908 23ème Tournoi OPEN TCCM, Chablais Trophy étGrau Maxence7.298R34:6 6:2 6:0S
01.09.2019118908 23ème Tournoi OPEN TCCM, Chablais Trophy étDi Marco Eliah5.110R47:5 6:1S
01.09.2019118908 23ème Tournoi OPEN TCCM, Chablais Trophy étVolluz Samuel4.639R46:2 6:1S
22.09.2019116555 5ème Tournoi des Tzinos by Swisslife / ChabPerrin Thibaud6.653R37:6 6:1S
22.09.2019116555 5ème Tournoi des Tzinos by Swisslife / ChabCepi Jonathan5.921R46:1 6:3S
22.09.2019116555 5ème Tournoi des Tzinos by Swisslife / ChabBaruchet Oscar5.645R46:3 6:0S
X22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautBarillon Brett6.560R37:5 3:6 1:6N
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautCorthésy Noa6.642R36:4 6:1S
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautMoore Andy7.534R33:6 6:3 6:2S
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautCroset Yan5.596R46:2 6:3S
X22.12.2019118689 Tournoi de NoëlMorard Vincent6.708R34:6 2:6N
X08.03.2020122313 La Vièze DéchainéeComby Emilien9.128R14:6 3:6N
08.03.2020122313 La Vièze DéchainéeSchneeberger Jérémy5.973R36:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautBarillon Brett6.560R37:5 3:6 1:6N
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautCorthésy Noa6.642R36:4 6:1S
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautMoore Andy7.534R33:6 6:3 6:2S
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautCroset Yan5.596R46:2 6:3S
22.12.2019118689 Tournoi de NoëlMorard Vincent6.708R34:6 2:6N
08.03.2020122313 La Vièze DéchainéeComby Emilien9.128R14:6 3:6N
08.03.2020122313 La Vièze DéchainéeSchneeberger Jérémy5.973R36:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8