Ranking 1/2019Thomet Sébastien (882.83.316.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 1LRuefli Fabian7.112R36:1 6:3S
12.05.2018IC 1LSchild Matthieu6.139R46:0 6:0S
26.05.2018IC 1LHugentobler Silvan6.292R46:1 6:1S
X02.06.2018IC 1LZeoli Joshua7.248R32:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Berset Vincent9.459R11:6 2:6N
W22.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Weibel Marc5.833R4
05.08.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Kohler Thierry7.439R36:0 6:1S
05.08.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Pichonnaz Raphaël5.467R56:0 6:0S
05.08.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Demierre Thoma6.377R36:2 6:2S
02.09.2018114384 GLANE OPEN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Dafflon Léo6.910R26:2 6:2S
02.09.2018114384 GLANE OPEN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Graber Florian5.006R56:1 6:2S
09.09.2018114385 GLANE OPEN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Dafflon Léo6.910R26:3 6:1S
09.09.2018114385 GLANE OPEN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Tissières Alexandre4.605R56:3 6:2S
X15.09.2018112104 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC ScheurenFink Hugo8.832R12:6 2:6N
15.09.2018112104 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC ScheurenWeingart Frederik5.839R46:1 6:2S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENCaceres Fred6.024R46:3 6:0S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENArnold Melvin7.811R26:1 6:4S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENDafflon Léo6.910R26:3 6:1S
31.12.2018113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Salone Marco8.232R27:5 6:3S
31.12.2018113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Pasquier Léandre6.932R36:4 6:4S
04.01.2019113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Dafflon Michael7.645R21:6 7:6 7:5S
04.01.2019113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Dafflon Léo6.910R26:2 6:2S
X06.01.2019113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Dafflon Léo6.910R27:6 4:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LSchilling Tim6.309R46:0 6:1S
11.05.2019IC 1LEisele Merlin5.323R46:0 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LJakob Oliver2.699R76:1 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 1LBriedé Mike4.102R66:0 6:0S
15.06.2019IC 1LGertsch Philipp5.942R46:1 6:2S
23.06.2019IC 1LSpielmann Thierry6.043R46:7 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENCaceres Fred6.024R46:3 6:0S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENArnold Melvin7.811R26:1 6:4S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENDafflon Léo6.910R26:3 6:1S
31.12.2018113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Salone Marco8.232R27:5 6:3S
31.12.2018113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Pasquier Léandre6.932R36:4 6:4S
04.01.2019113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Dafflon Michael7.645R21:6 7:6 7:5S
04.01.2019113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Dafflon Léo6.910R26:2 6:2S
06.01.2019113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Dafflon Léo6.910R27:6 4:6 5:7N
14.04.2019118475 GLANE OPEN prize money 700.- **LABEL FRIJUNGuye Adrien9.631N4 (145)1:6 4:6N
14.04.2019118475 GLANE OPEN prize money 700.- **LABEL FRIJUNPerera Matt6.819R36:1 4:6 6:1S
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Fellay Maël7.537R27:5 2:6 3:6N
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Van den Elsen Raymond6.916R35:0W
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Graber Aloïs6.227R36:0 6:2S
27.07.2019118143 GARAGE SURBAUM OPEN / 41. Bosco + 30. ReinaThuering Marc4.918R5W
27.07.2019118143 GARAGE SURBAUM OPEN / 41. Bosco + 30. ReinaWildi Nicola4.442R56:0 6:0S
27.07.2019118143 GARAGE SURBAUM OPEN / 41. Bosco + 30. ReinaBolten Jan8.215R22:6 3:6N
27.07.2019118143 GARAGE SURBAUM OPEN / 41. Bosco + 30. ReinaLehmann Silvan6.814R36:1 6:3S
14.09.2019117696 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielKlossner Jonathan5.583R4Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LSébastien Thomet
Pedram Ghadamian
Tim Schilling
Jeroen Uesbeck
7:5 6:2S
11.05.2019IC 1LSébastien Thomet
Frederik Weingart
Marvin Gantert
Livio Hartmann
6:4 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 1LSébastien Thomet
Frederik Weingart
Yannick Hodel
Markus Ramseier
6:0 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 1LSébastien Thomet
Plüm Thitikorn Stähli
Nicolas Rey
Mike Briedé
Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.09.2019117696 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielSébastien Thomet
Coralie Herrmann
Manuel Mauron
Brigitte Mauron
6:3 6:2S
14.09.2019117696 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielSébastien Thomet
Timo Burri
Manuel Mauron
Till Ries
6:3 7:5S
14.09.2019117696 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielSébastien Thomet
Timo Burri
Hugo Fink
Laurent Fink
0:6 3:6N
14.09.2019117696 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielSébastien Thomet
Coralie Herrmann
Sandrine Dennler
Vladimir Sosnin
Z
14.09.2019117696 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielSébastien Thomet
Timo Burri
Thomas Zamboni
Andreas Götz
W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8