Ranking 2/2019Martinez Mael (633.89.132.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X18.05.2019IC NLCBahadli Ali8.924R13:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC NLCBuemi Marc5.108R56:0 6:0S
X30.05.2019IC NLCLuscher Leo7.156R30:6 6:7N
01.06.2019IC NLCFassbender Florian6.662R45:7 6:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X18.11.2018115268 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuRomero Aurel8.191R25:7 3:6N
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoHernandez Patrick6.772R36:3 6:1S
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMuccia Giuliano5.792R46:1 7:6S
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBlum Thomas4.796R56:2 6:1S
Z24.02.2019116172 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKiefer Wanja7.642R2
17.03.2019116175 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarkovic Luka5.891R36:2 6:2S
17.03.2019116175 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBoog Silvan4.731R56:0 6:0S
X10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGloor Hans8.447R13:6 3:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreRingier Simon6.072R46:3 6:2S
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prPont Melvin10.852N3 (64)3:6 5:7N
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prVerdon Martial7.543R27:5 6:2S
24.08.2019115866 Von Arx SAKohnké Grégory6.830R36:3 6:2S
24.08.2019115866 Von Arx SAFrütiger Nathan5.553R46:2 6:0S
24.08.2019115866 Von Arx SASumma David5.391R46:3 6:1S
24.08.2019115866 Von Arx SAPiaget Sebastien4.062R66:2 6:1S
24.08.2019115866 Von Arx SAGomez Ricardo4.340R66:3 6:0S
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rynda Marc7.074R37:6 6:0S
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hagedorn Philipp4.912R46:2 6:2S
15.09.2019120494 Sommerturniere Sportcenter Blue-Point UsterMühlemann Matthias5.291R46:0 6:3S
15.09.2019120494 Sommerturniere Sportcenter Blue-Point UsterMolato Paolo4.204R56:0 6:1S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIVenturini Pietro9.548N4 (128)2:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCBahadli Ali8.924R13:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC NLCBuemi Marc5.108R56:0 6:0S
30.05.2019IC NLCLuscher Leo7.156R30:6 6:7N
01.06.2019IC NLCFassbender Florian6.662R45:7 6:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGloor Hans8.447R13:6 3:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreRingier Simon6.072R46:3 6:2S
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prPont Melvin10.852N3 (64)3:6 5:7N
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prVerdon Martial7.543R27:5 6:2S
24.08.2019115866 Von Arx SAKohnké Grégory6.830R36:3 6:2S
24.08.2019115866 Von Arx SAFrütiger Nathan5.553R46:2 6:0S
24.08.2019115866 Von Arx SASumma David5.391R46:3 6:1S
24.08.2019115866 Von Arx SAPiaget Sebastien4.062R66:2 6:1S
24.08.2019115866 Von Arx SAGomez Ricardo4.340R66:3 6:0S
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rynda Marc7.074R37:6 6:0S
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hagedorn Philipp4.912R46:2 6:2S
15.09.2019120494 Sommerturniere Sportcenter Blue-Point UsterMühlemann Matthias5.291R46:0 6:3S
15.09.2019120494 Sommerturniere Sportcenter Blue-Point UsterMolato Paolo4.204R56:0 6:1S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIVenturini Pietro9.548N4 (128)2:6 2:6N
27.10.2019121704 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEJolidon Luca6.462R36:0 6:2S
27.10.2019121704 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LETruszczynski Sebastian6.333R36:1 6:1S
03.11.2019122044 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Flückiger Pascal5.440R56:0 6:2S
03.11.2019122044 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Nickelsen Lionel3.464R66:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCJérémy Despont
Mael Martinez
Dylan Sessagesimi
Matteo Vialmin
3:6 2:6N
26.05.2019IC NLCJérémy Despont
Mael Martinez
Valentin Jenny
Xavier Buemi
6:1 6:0S
30.05.2019IC NLCMael Martinez
Elias Rafael Bene
Leo Luscher
Dany Maroonian
3:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCElias Rafael Bene
Mael Martinez
Florian Fassbender
Sergio Brawand
1:6 6:2W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8