Ranking 2/2019Banz Philippe (135.84.227.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 2LLehmann Yannik1.120R86:2 6:1S
X18.05.2019IC 2LBlattmann Marc3.292R64:6 5:7N
26.05.2019IC 2LMarclay Philippe1.639R86:3 6:2S
X15.06.2019IC 2LSeger Cedric4.182R66:3 6:7 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredBerisha Albin4.058R52:6 2:6N
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredCarruzzo Nicolas2.218R76:3 6:0S
04.11.2018116219 1. Nordlux IndoorsRöösli Daniel4.233R66:4 4:6 10:8S
04.11.2018116219 1. Nordlux IndoorsGisler Stefan1.888R76:4 7:5S
04.11.2018116219 1. Nordlux IndoorsLüthold David4.981R53:6 3:6N
20.01.2019113926 39. Pilatuscup 2019Gonzalez Rafael3.747R66:1 6:1S
20.01.2019113926 39. Pilatuscup 2019Winiger Markus Mike4.771R56:4 6:3S
20.01.2019113926 39. Pilatuscup 2019Fellmann Andreas1.573R86:3 6:0S
20.01.2019113926 39. Pilatuscup 2019Delacour Malo1.911R76:0 6:3S
07.07.2019117025 27. Rigi-Cup 2019Burnac Ivan6.056R42:6 4:6N
07.07.2019119205 13. Alpnacher TenniscupPetrich Thomas9.034R11:6 1:6N
07.07.2019119205 13. Alpnacher TenniscupWaser Marco5.553R44:6 4:6N
02.09.2019118139 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HergiswilWüest Roger2.536R76:2 6:2S
02.09.2019118139 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HergiswilSiebenmann Nicolas3.017R66:3 6:4S
W02.09.2019118139 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HergiswilHochmuth Sven1.000R9
02.09.2019118139 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HergiswilMöller Karsten6.522R32:6 3:6N
02.09.2019118139 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HergiswilWalker Jan3.941R66:2 6:2S
02.09.2019118139 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HergiswilIten Patrick4.531R53:6 6:7N
15.09.2019118140 4. SWICA Hergiswil OpenBlum Michael6.265R43:6 4:6N
15.09.2019118140 4. SWICA Hergiswil OpenGross Aljosha3.759R66:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 2LLehmann Yannik1.120R86:2 6:1S
18.05.2019IC 2LBlattmann Marc3.292R64:6 5:7N
26.05.2019IC 2LMarclay Philippe1.639R86:3 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 2LSeger Cedric4.182R66:3 6:7 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.07.2019117025 27. Rigi-Cup 2019Burnac Ivan6.056R42:6 4:6N
07.07.2019119205 13. Alpnacher TenniscupPetrich Thomas9.034R11:6 1:6N
07.07.2019119205 13. Alpnacher TenniscupWaser Marco5.553R44:6 4:6N
02.09.2019118139 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HergiswilWüest Roger2.536R76:2 6:2S
02.09.2019118139 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HergiswilSiebenmann Nicolas3.017R66:3 6:4S
02.09.2019118139 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HergiswilHochmuth Sven1.000R9W
02.09.2019118139 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HergiswilMöller Karsten6.522R32:6 3:6N
02.09.2019118139 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HergiswilWalker Jan3.941R66:2 6:2S
02.09.2019118139 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HergiswilIten Patrick4.531R53:6 6:7N
15.09.2019118140 4. SWICA Hergiswil OpenBlum Michael6.265R43:6 4:6N
15.09.2019118140 4. SWICA Hergiswil OpenGross Aljosha3.759R66:4 6:2S
12.10.2019120087 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Mühlemann Matthias5.291R42:6 2:6N
12.10.2019120087 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Kohler Patrick3.175R66:1 6:1S
03.11.2019121461 2. Nordlux IndoorsBloss Michael2.844R76:0 6:1S
03.11.2019121461 2. Nordlux IndoorsRenggli Roger2.185R76:4 6:1S
03.11.2019121461 2. Nordlux IndoorsFanger Severin2.379R76:3 6:2S
03.11.2019121461 2. Nordlux IndoorsDörig Roger4.472R57:5 1:6 7:6S
03.11.2019121461 2. Nordlux IndoorsBerisha Albin4.058R56:2 3:6 7:6S
30.11.2019121298 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamVon Wattenwyl Noel5.024R53:6 4:6N
30.11.2019121298 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamFischer Jean-Claude4.185R66:1 6:1S
19.01.2020121983 40. Pilatuscup 2020Hugentobler Reto4.725R55:7 6:2 5:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 2LAlbin Berisha
Philippe Banz
Pascal Anderegg
Marc Blattmann
4:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8