Ranking 1/2020Berisha Albin (157.84.390.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X11.05.2019IC 2LKonrad Thomas4.181R52:6 6:1 6:7N
X18.05.2019IC 2LTrinler Nicolas3.606R64:6 4:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LMüller Thomas1.368R83:6 6:1 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 2LWietlisbach Tim2.786R76:3 4:6 7:6S
15.06.2019IC 2LHädener Patrick4.915R51:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X06.07.2019119437 TC Dätwyler Königs-Turnier 9Bueler Matthias3.919R63:6 6:7N
07.07.2019119205 13. Alpnacher TenniscupDörig Marcel7.922R20:6 3:6N
07.07.2019119205 13. Alpnacher TenniscupStähelin Thomas7.091R32:6 2:6N
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Frenzel Peter6.256R31:6 2:6N
W04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Achermann Piero2.370R7
24.08.2019119154 7. Garage Limacher Wolhuser Open 2019Unternaehrer Flavio4.438R55:7 3:6N
25.08.2019118918 Leuchtenstadt Open 2019 - Regionale TennismKiser Sebastian4.949R54:6 4:6N
02.09.2019118139 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HergiswilWalker Jan4.394R57:6 1:6 3:6N
02.09.2019118139 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HergiswilGilli Luciano1.064R86:0 6:0S
02.09.2019118139 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HergiswilBächli Daniel2.302R76:2 6:2S
15.09.2019118140 4. SWICA Hergiswil OpenSiebrecht Gunther4.979R45:7 6:4 6:7N
12.10.2019120087 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Buchmann Marcel5.443R40:6 2:6N
12.10.2019120087 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Bosshard Simon2.790R76:1 6:1S
03.11.2019121461 2. Nordlux IndoorsLüthold David4.728R56:3 6:2S
03.11.2019121461 2. Nordlux IndoorsGisler Stefan2.694R77:6 6:0S
03.11.2019121461 2. Nordlux IndoorsRiester Gerald2.103R76:1 6:0S
03.11.2019121461 2. Nordlux IndoorsBanz Philippe4.901R52:6 6:3 6:7N
07.11.2019122135 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Cahenzli Jonas4.640R54:6 4:6N
07.11.2019122135 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Colon José3.971R56:2 6:3S
07.11.2019122135 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,De La Cruz Yauri Omar Calixto3.115R66:2 6:3S
09.11.2019121291 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamBollhalder Oliver4.499R56:0 6:0S
09.11.2019121291 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamSchoch Stefan2.713R76:4 6:1S
09.11.2019121291 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamStaubli Fabian3.576R66:0 6:3S
17.11.2019121294 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamKaufmann Alex4.612R56:1 6:3S
17.11.2019121294 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamGyomlay Bela4.295R56:3 7:6S
19.01.2020121983 40. Pilatuscup 2020Dober Stefan5.543R42:6 4:6N
23.01.2020122622 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Schild Roman3.125R66:3 6:4S
23.01.2020122622 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Tagliafierro Giuseppe2.562R77:5 6:3S
23.01.2020122622 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Aversa Domenico2.392R76:2 6:3S
23.01.2020122622 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Ün Julian1.934R76:3 6:2S
X25.01.2020120258 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Noever Philipp4.233R52:6 3:6N
25.01.2020120258 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Buchwalder Cedric4.600R56:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.10.2019120087 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Buchmann Marcel5.443R40:6 2:6N
12.10.2019120087 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Bosshard Simon2.790R76:1 6:1S
03.11.2019121461 2. Nordlux IndoorsLüthold David4.728R56:3 6:2S
03.11.2019121461 2. Nordlux IndoorsGisler Stefan2.694R77:6 6:0S
03.11.2019121461 2. Nordlux IndoorsRiester Gerald2.103R76:1 6:0S
03.11.2019121461 2. Nordlux IndoorsBanz Philippe4.901R52:6 6:3 6:7N
07.11.2019122135 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Cahenzli Jonas4.640R54:6 4:6N
07.11.2019122135 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Colon José3.971R56:2 6:3S
07.11.2019122135 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,De La Cruz Yauri Omar Calixto3.115R66:2 6:3S
09.11.2019121291 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamBollhalder Oliver4.499R56:0 6:0S
09.11.2019121291 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamSchoch Stefan2.713R76:4 6:1S
09.11.2019121291 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamStaubli Fabian3.576R66:0 6:3S
17.11.2019121294 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamKaufmann Alex4.612R56:1 6:3S
17.11.2019121294 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamGyomlay Bela4.295R56:3 7:6S
19.01.2020121983 40. Pilatuscup 2020Dober Stefan5.543R42:6 4:6N
23.01.2020122622 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Schild Roman3.125R66:3 6:4S
23.01.2020122622 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Tagliafierro Giuseppe2.562R77:5 6:3S
23.01.2020122622 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Aversa Domenico2.392R76:2 6:3S
23.01.2020122622 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Ün Julian1.934R76:3 6:2S
25.01.2020120258 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Noever Philipp4.233R52:6 3:6N
25.01.2020120258 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Buchwalder Cedric4.600R56:2 6:1S
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Matter Yanick4.775R56:3 6:3S
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Wengert Boris3.421R66:2 4:6 7:6S
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Däppen Oskar3.636R56:3 6:2S
04.07.2020124887 14. Alpnacher TenniscupHugentobler Reto5.030R54:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8