Ranking 1/2019Biedermann Désirée (166.89.813.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.05.2018IC 2LFröhlich Lorelei4.736R56:2 6:2S
27.05.2018IC 2LZingg Rebekka2.231R76:0 6:0S
02.06.2018IC 2LLombard Nadine3.718R66:3 6:1S
09.06.2018IC 2LUlasik Malgorzata Anna2.833R76:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.07.2018111936 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenBaechtold Anja7.544R22:6 3:6N
15.07.2018111936 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenHämmerli Victoria7.076R32:6 1:6N
W15.07.2018111936 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenReifler Jacqueline6.762R3
X26.08.2018111484 Preisgeldturnier 50. Offene Limmattaler TenRimle Stephanie5.824R43:6 6:2 5:7N
30.09.2018110449 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobeBauer Nicole4.431R56:1 7:5S
30.09.2018110449 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobeSarnthong Supit4.248R56:2 6:3S
30.09.2018110449 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobeRuch Angela5.033R56:1 6:3S
30.09.2018110449 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobeAlthaus Claudia3.145R66:4 6:0S
30.09.2018110449 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobeColombo Laura3.051R66:1 6:1S
30.09.2018110449 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobeSarnthong Supit4.248R56:1 7:5S
30.09.2018110449 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobeCrnogorac Nevenka1.152R86:0 6:1S
03.11.2018114552 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilParoubek Shirin7.078R21:6 2:6N
11.11.2018112144 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaPedroni Roberta7.054R34:6 2:6N
W11.11.2018112144 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaNepomuceno Arianna9.285R1
X26.01.2019115051 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWürthele Marion5.225R42:6 6:7N
10.02.2019114581 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeiss Thamara6.850R31:6 1:6N
10.02.2019114581 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBrunner-Ruan Christy4.086R56:0 6:0S
03.03.2019114382 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceDürst Sina6.750R36:1 3:6 5:10N
03.03.2019114382 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceBrändle Lea4.707R56:0 6:4S
X09.03.2019114310 Women's Grand PrixDrolshammer Unna6.551R35:7 2:6N
09.03.2019114310 Women's Grand PrixDürst Sina6.750R35:7 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 2LHaab Leyla4.339R56:0 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 2LFrost Anna4.950R46:1 6:0S
30.05.2019IC 2LPelling Tenzin2.986R66:0 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 2LPassardi Silvia2.167R76:2 6:0S
15.06.2019IC 2LSteger Flavia1.864R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 2LDésirée Biedermann
Nicole Bauer
Leyla Haab
Eline Jaeger
6:4 1:6 8:10N
25.05.2019IC 2LDésirée Biedermann
Nicole Bauer
Anna Frost
Nicole Bain
6:0 6:0S
30.05.2019IC 2LDésirée Biedermann
Elena Weber
Rachel Waldvogel
Mirella Schwarz
6:0 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 2LDésirée Biedermann
Nadine Sauser
Silvia Passardi
Kristina Van Haaren
6:0 6:3S
15.06.2019IC 2LDésirée Biedermann
Nadine Sauser
Flavia Steger
Ramona Waldvogel
6:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
17.02.2019116052 21. Schaffhauser DoppelmeisterschaftenDésirée Biedermann
Matthias Brunner
Simon Stark
Patrizia Rother
5:7 5:7N
17.02.2019116052 21. Schaffhauser DoppelmeisterschaftenDésirée Biedermann
Matthias Brunner
Kirila Adamova
Victor Gigea
6:2 4:6 6:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8