Ranking 2/2020Biedermann Désirée (166.89.813.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 30+ 2LElliott Rebecca4.365R56:3 6:2S
06.09.2020IC 1LKeller Joy5.519R46:1 6:2S
12.09.2020IC 1LKastrati Larissa9.335R10:6 0:6N
19.09.2020IC 1LWittwer Chantal3.093R66:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 30+ 2LElliott Rebecca4.365R56:3 6:2S
06.09.2020IC 1LKeller Joy5.519R46:1 6:2S
12.09.2020IC 1LKastrati Larissa9.335R10:6 0:6N
19.09.2020IC 1LWittwer Chantal3.093R66:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LDésirée Biedermann
Seline Schneider
Lea Winkler
Corinne Wegmüller
4:6 2:6N
05.09.2020IC 30+ 2LDésirée Biedermann
Monika Ruckstuhl
Rebecca Elliott
Gaby Stad
6:1 6:4S
06.09.2020IC 1LDésirée Biedermann
Morgan Clarke
Joy Keller
Laura Müller
1:6 0:6N
12.09.2020IC 1LDésirée Biedermann
Elena Weber
Nina Andreoni
Ella Kordik
1:6 1:6N
19.09.2020IC 1LDésirée Biedermann
Nicole Bauer
Chantal Wittwer
Michelle Beck
6:3 5:7 10:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
21.06.2020124405 TC Schwerzenbach Bank BSU OpenMatthias Brunner
Désirée Biedermann
Nadine Sauser
Adrian Hauser
7:5 0:6 7:6S
21.06.2020124405 TC Schwerzenbach Bank BSU OpenMatthias Brunner
Désirée Biedermann
Lucas Stebler
Sarah Schiebler
6:1 6:2S
21.06.2020124405 TC Schwerzenbach Bank BSU OpenMatthias Brunner
Désirée Biedermann
Felix Martin
Fiona Martin
7:5 6:2S
21.06.2020124405 TC Schwerzenbach Bank BSU OpenMatthias Brunner
Désirée Biedermann
Paola Rossotti
Alfonso Perez
6:1 6:2S
30.09.2020123720 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelMatthias Brunner
Désirée Biedermann
Gabriele Manferdini
Kaewkran Suwannawong
6:3 6:2S
30.09.2020123720 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelMatthias Brunner
Désirée Biedermann
Adrian Hauser
Nadine Sauser
7:5 5:7 3:6N
30.09.2020123720 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelDésirée Biedermann
Nicole Bauer
Kirila Gigea
Judith Brandenberger
6:3 6:2S
30.09.2020123720 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelDésirée Biedermann
Nicole Bauer
Kaewkran Suwannawong
Supit Sarnthong
6:1 6:1S
30.09.2020123720 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelDésirée Biedermann
Nicole Bauer
Seline Sauser
Nadine Sauser
6:3 6:4S
30.09.2020123720 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelMatthias Brunner
Désirée Biedermann
Gabriela Arpagaus Tobler
Martin Tobler
6:1 6:4S
21.11.2020127425 PS: TC Herrliberg Doppel-NachtturnierMatthias Brunner
Désirée Biedermann
Mischa Häsler
Annette Lenzen
1:4 3:5N
21.11.2020127425 PS: TC Herrliberg Doppel-NachtturnierDésirée Biedermann
Elena Weber
Nadine Sauser
Nicole Bauer
4:2 4:5 6:10N
21.11.2020127425 PS: TC Herrliberg Doppel-NachtturnierMatthias Brunner
Désirée Biedermann
Dominic Von Wyl
Nadine Sauser
4:1 4:5 8:10N
21.11.2020127425 PS: TC Herrliberg Doppel-NachtturnierDésirée Biedermann
Elena Weber
Mona Jäger
Andrea Schneider
4:1 4:0S
21.11.2020127425 PS: TC Herrliberg Doppel-NachtturnierMatthias Brunner
Désirée Biedermann
Adrian Hauser
Mona Jäger
2:4 1:4N
21.11.2020127425 PS: TC Herrliberg Doppel-NachtturnierDésirée Biedermann
Elena Weber
Sabine Baechler
Heidi Bacchilega
0:4 2:4N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8