Ranking 2/2019Eugster Nathan (324.98.473.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LFlückiger Yannick5.262R56:1 6:0S
12.05.2019IC 1LLüscher Marc2.693R76:0 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LGut Stephan4.184R56:0 6:0S
08.06.2019IC 1LSteinmeyer Thomas5.692R46:0 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 1LKlein Konstantin4.068R66:1 6:0S
23.06.2019IC 1LLobsiger Tobias7.925R27:6 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X20.01.2019115567 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierLustenberger Silvan8.563R16:7 1:6N
06.04.2019115993 TennisFun4YouWidmer Valentin9.192R16:2 6:4S
06.04.2019115993 TennisFun4YouLehmann Silvan7.555R26:1 6:3S
X10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreKüpfer Nicolas8.981R16:4 2:6 0:3Z
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGrünig Gregory7.354R26:3 7:5S
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreKrisan Vladan7.474R26:4 6:0S
X07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Mordig Julian10.139N4 (107)1:6 3:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Bircher Noah7.708R26:1 6:1S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Graziosi Tobia6.631R36:1 6:0S
X14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourDotti Massimiliano10.333N4 (145)3:6 5:7N
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourPerera Matt7.107R26:4 6:2S
21.07.2019117311 56. Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken, CSassi Giulio10.407N4 (80)2:6 3:6N
28.07.2019118080 21. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupSaner Andrin10.388N4 (86)3:6 3:6N
W28.07.2019118080 21. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupThomet Yannick10.736N4 (81)
28.07.2019118080 21. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupHoppler Luc8.581R26:0 6:1S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Kolly Bastien11.594N3 (50)4:5 4:5N
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Francioli Laurent9.156R14:2 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Petrovic Boris8.513R15:4 5:4S
11.08.2019119075 7. Steinbock CupGarmatter Ciril9.194R16:2 6:4S
11.08.2019119075 7. Steinbock CupLustenberger Silvan8.563R16:2 6:2S
11.08.2019119075 7. Steinbock CupHolliger Claudio8.274R23:0W
W11.08.2019119075 7. Steinbock CupEgger Gian6.459R3
Z18.08.2019119150 52. Fricktaler TennismeisterschaftenHernandez Patrick6.772R3
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldJankovic Sascha8.605R16:2 6:2S
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldAffolter Elia8.002R26:1 6:2S
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldGrünig Nicolas8.847R16:2 6:2S
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldStad Geert7.913R26:1 6:1S
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldFurrer Noah5.991R46:3 6:3S
25.08.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermBrummer Martin7.838R27:5 6:1S
25.08.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermJost Pascal8.423R26:3 6:4S
25.08.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermMüller Sven5.497R46:1 6:3S
25.08.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermReichenbach Reto1.487R86:0 6:0S
15.09.2019117862 Schweizer Hochschulmeisterschaft/Champ. SuiValent Daniel12.116N3 (35)3:6 3:6N
15.09.2019117862 Schweizer Hochschulmeisterschaft/Champ. SuiMenghini-Auclair Olivier6.201R46:2 6:1S
22.09.2019119826 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Sassi Giulio10.407N4 (80)3:6 2:6N
Z29.09.2019121506 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SKurz Michael8.702R1
29.09.2019121506 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SMosberger Pascal10.151N4 (113)6:2 4:2W
29.09.2019121506 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SKashaev Danish9.279R16:4 7:5S
29.09.2019121506 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SHuang Mathieu8.283R26:0 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LFlückiger Yannick5.262R56:1 6:0S
12.05.2019IC 1LLüscher Marc2.693R76:0 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LGut Stephan4.184R56:0 6:0S
08.06.2019IC 1LSteinmeyer Thomas5.692R46:0 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 1LKlein Konstantin4.068R66:1 6:0S
23.06.2019IC 1LLobsiger Tobias7.925R27:6 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019115993 TennisFun4YouWidmer Valentin9.192R16:2 6:4S
06.04.2019115993 TennisFun4YouLehmann Silvan7.555R26:1 6:3S
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreKüpfer Nicolas8.981R16:4 2:6 0:3Z
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGrünig Gregory7.354R26:3 7:5S
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreKrisan Vladan7.474R26:4 6:0S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Mordig Julian10.139N4 (107)1:6 3:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Bircher Noah7.708R26:1 6:1S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Graziosi Tobia6.631R36:1 6:0S
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourDotti Massimiliano10.333N4 (145)3:6 5:7N
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourPerera Matt7.107R26:4 6:2S
21.07.2019117311 56. Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken, CSassi Giulio10.407N4 (80)2:6 3:6N
28.07.2019118080 21. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupSaner Andrin10.388N4 (86)3:6 3:6N
28.07.2019118080 21. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupThomet Yannick10.736N4 (81)W
28.07.2019118080 21. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupHoppler Luc8.581R26:0 6:1S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Kolly Bastien11.594N3 (50)4:5 4:5N
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Francioli Laurent9.156R14:2 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Petrovic Boris8.513R15:4 5:4S
11.08.2019119075 7. Steinbock CupGarmatter Ciril9.194R16:2 6:4S
11.08.2019119075 7. Steinbock CupLustenberger Silvan8.563R16:2 6:2S
11.08.2019119075 7. Steinbock CupHolliger Claudio8.274R23:0W
11.08.2019119075 7. Steinbock CupEgger Gian6.459R3W
18.08.2019119150 52. Fricktaler TennismeisterschaftenHernandez Patrick6.772R3Z
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldJankovic Sascha8.605R16:2 6:2S
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldAffolter Elia8.002R26:1 6:2S
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldGrünig Nicolas8.847R16:2 6:2S
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldStad Geert7.913R26:1 6:1S
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldFurrer Noah5.991R46:3 6:3S
25.08.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermBrummer Martin7.838R27:5 6:1S
25.08.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermJost Pascal8.423R26:3 6:4S
25.08.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermMüller Sven5.497R46:1 6:3S
25.08.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermReichenbach Reto1.487R86:0 6:0S
15.09.2019117862 Schweizer Hochschulmeisterschaft/Champ. SuiValent Daniel12.116N3 (35)3:6 3:6N
15.09.2019117862 Schweizer Hochschulmeisterschaft/Champ. SuiMenghini-Auclair Olivier6.201R46:2 6:1S
22.09.2019119826 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Sassi Giulio10.407N4 (80)3:6 2:6N
29.09.2019121506 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SKurz Michael8.702R1Z
29.09.2019121506 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SMosberger Pascal10.151N4 (113)6:2 4:2W
29.09.2019121506 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SKashaev Danish9.279R16:4 7:5S
29.09.2019121506 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SHuang Mathieu8.283R26:0 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LNathan Eugster
Levin Müller
Yannis Städeli
Yannick Flückiger
6:1 6:3S
12.05.2019IC 1LLevin Müller
Nathan Eugster
Marius Hümbelin
Nicolas Hämmerli
6:1 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 1LLevin Müller
Nathan Eugster
Xavier Fricker
Misel Milovanovic
6:0 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
21.04.2019116791 15. Leuholz Ostern Open 2019, Preisgeld: FrNathan Eugster
Levin Müller
Raffael Schär
Lukas Schär
6:4 6:1S
21.04.2019116791 15. Leuholz Ostern Open 2019, Preisgeld: FrNathan Eugster
Levin Müller
Nicolás Parizzia
Pietro Pellanda
W
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Nathan Eugster
Levin Müller
Adrian Ehrler
Timon Strebel
6:0 6:0S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Nathan Eugster
Levin Müller
Ibrahim Fetov
Ignasi Villacampa-Rosés
4:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8