Ranking 2/2019Herrmann Martin (465.62.175.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 45+ 1LGarcia Antonio5.132R45:7 1:6N
18.05.2019IC 45+ 1LWidmer Alex4.346R54:6 1:6N
26.05.2019IC 45+ 1LBerger Philipp2.733R75:4W
X11.06.2019IC 45+ 1LPiana Olivier4.363R60:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.11.2018115654 TAB Winterclub 2018Flückiger Beat1.488R85:7 6:2 7:6S
25.11.2018115654 TAB Winterclub 2018Bernasconi Mario4.173R56:4 2:6 6:7N
25.11.2018115654 TAB Winterclub 2018D'Ambrosio Antonio1.757R76:2 6:4S
25.11.2018115654 TAB Winterclub 2018Kiener Dominik5.082R51:6 6:7N
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierBiedert Martin4.358R56:1 6:7 6:7N
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierZutter Marcel3.246R67:5 6:2S
X31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierAri Haydar3.611R62:6 1:6N
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierGloor Herbert6.804R30:6 1:6N
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierKalt Marcel2.451R72:6 7:5 6:3S
27.01.2019114668 40. Bachgraben-Cup 2019Saner Roman4.598R56:0 6:7 5:7N
10.02.2019116441 Kantonale Hallentennis-Meisterschaften beidWilli Christian5.765R41:6 0:6N
23.06.2019118665 8. Kant. Tennis-Meisterschaften beider BaseMenzi Finn3.796R62:6 6:3 3:6N
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupBraun Mark4.726R52:6 1:6N
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupKaeser Daniel1.444R86:3 6:4S
21.07.2019118872 16. Schleusi-Return 2019Jehle Urs5.276R44:6 3:6N
21.07.2019118872 16. Schleusi-Return 2019Lüthi Roger3.268R66:4 6:1S
27.07.2019118143 GARAGE SURBAUM OPEN / 41. Bosco + 30. ReinaPawelzik Steffen4.445R51:6 0:6N
27.07.2019118143 GARAGE SURBAUM OPEN / 41. Bosco + 30. ReinaLüthi Roger3.268R66:2 6:0S
27.07.2019118143 GARAGE SURBAUM OPEN / 41. Bosco + 30. ReinaZimmermann Marc5.524R40:6 1:6N
27.07.2019118143 GARAGE SURBAUM OPEN / 41. Bosco + 30. ReinaKiener Dominik5.082R53:6 0:6N
W27.07.2019118143 GARAGE SURBAUM OPEN / 41. Bosco + 30. ReinaAdamo Michele3.727R6
27.07.2019118143 GARAGE SURBAUM OPEN / 41. Bosco + 30. ReinaBaranzini Marco4.319R51:6 3:6N
18.08.2019119150 52. Fricktaler TennismeisterschaftenGabrielli Fabrizio5.181R53:6 2:6N
24.08.2019119298 36. Birstaler-MeisterschaftenStreit Michael4.249R56:7 4:6N
31.08.2019118130 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ReinacherheideBolten Roger5.726R41:6 1:6N
31.08.2019118130 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ReinacherheideMeier Theo A.2.199R76:2 6:3S
31.08.2019118130 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ReinacherheideMeier Theo A.2.199R76:1 6:2S
31.08.2019118130 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ReinacherheideMüller Rony1.974R76:2 6:3S
31.08.2019118130 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ReinacherheideZurbrügg Chris0.939R96:2 7:6S
X31.08.2019118130 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ReinacherheideMusfeld Severin3.045R63:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 45+ 1LGarcia Antonio5.132R45:7 1:6N
18.05.2019IC 45+ 1LWidmer Alex4.346R54:6 1:6N
26.05.2019IC 45+ 1LBerger Philipp2.733R75:4W
11.06.2019IC 45+ 1LPiana Olivier4.363R60:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.06.2019118665 8. Kant. Tennis-Meisterschaften beider BaseMenzi Finn3.796R62:6 6:3 3:6N
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupBraun Mark4.726R52:6 1:6N
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupKaeser Daniel1.444R86:3 6:4S
21.07.2019118872 16. Schleusi-Return 2019Jehle Urs5.276R44:6 3:6N
21.07.2019118872 16. Schleusi-Return 2019Lüthi Roger3.268R66:4 6:1S
27.07.2019118143 GARAGE SURBAUM OPEN / 41. Bosco + 30. ReinaPawelzik Steffen4.445R51:6 0:6N
27.07.2019118143 GARAGE SURBAUM OPEN / 41. Bosco + 30. ReinaLüthi Roger3.268R66:2 6:0S
27.07.2019118143 GARAGE SURBAUM OPEN / 41. Bosco + 30. ReinaZimmermann Marc5.524R40:6 1:6N
27.07.2019118143 GARAGE SURBAUM OPEN / 41. Bosco + 30. ReinaKiener Dominik5.082R53:6 0:6N
27.07.2019118143 GARAGE SURBAUM OPEN / 41. Bosco + 30. ReinaAdamo Michele3.727R6W
27.07.2019118143 GARAGE SURBAUM OPEN / 41. Bosco + 30. ReinaBaranzini Marco4.319R51:6 3:6N
18.08.2019119150 52. Fricktaler TennismeisterschaftenGabrielli Fabrizio5.181R53:6 2:6N
24.08.2019119298 36. Birstaler-MeisterschaftenStreit Michael4.249R56:7 4:6N
31.08.2019118130 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ReinacherheideBolten Roger5.726R41:6 1:6N
31.08.2019118130 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ReinacherheideMeier Theo A.2.199R76:2 6:3S
31.08.2019118130 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ReinacherheideMeier Theo A.2.199R76:1 6:2S
31.08.2019118130 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ReinacherheideMüller Rony1.974R76:2 6:3S
31.08.2019118130 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ReinacherheideZurbrügg Chris0.939R96:2 7:6S
31.08.2019118130 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ReinacherheideMusfeld Severin3.045R63:6 5:7N
10.11.2019121765 Melina-CupHofer Matthias4.029R61:6 1:6N
10.11.2019121765 Melina-CupHernandez Quintin3.922R66:3 7:5S
10.11.2019121765 Melina-CupWalliser Thomas2.962R66:4 6:3S
10.11.2019121765 Melina-CupHürbin Roland2.369R76:3 7:6S
24.11.2019121401 37. Bachgraben-Cup 2019Notz Tom2.840R63:6 7:6 6:7N
22.12.2019121625 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieFey Patrick5.022R54:6 1:6N
22.12.2019121625 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieVögeli Dominik4.255R56:3 6:3S
26.01.2020121496 TAB (W)interclubWittmer Siegfried3.017R66:0 6:4S
26.01.2020121496 TAB (W)interclubGreppi René2.872R73:6 6:4 7:6S
09.02.2020122454 Kantonale Hallentennis-Meisterschaften beidHinselmann Mathias4.268R51:6 4:6N
09.02.2020122454 Kantonale Hallentennis-Meisterschaften beidStein Paul4.330R52:6 3:6N
09.02.2020122454 Kantonale Hallentennis-Meisterschaften beidGreppi René2.872R76:4 5:7 6:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 45+ 1LMartin Herrmann
Reinhard Kindscher
Patrick Gloor
Stefano Svaluto
3:6 7:6 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8