Ranking 2/2019Fink Hugo (341.99.103.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LPham Minh Trung6.619R36:2 6:3S
11.05.2019IC 1LGantert Marvin5.999R46:0 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LHirschi Simon2.751R76:0 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 1LSchulthess Tim5.965R46:0 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 1LGerber Reto6.580R36:0 6:1S
23.06.2019IC 1LGlauser David5.621R46:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X25.11.2018112090 Cornercard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaSimmen Thomas8.876R15:7 3:6N
25.11.2018112090 Cornercard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaLiechti Patrick7.661R26:1 6:2S
X02.12.2018116089 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-SportsPellanda Pietro9.342R16:7 6:1 1:6N
09.12.2018116354 Tennis Muri CupLobsiger Tobias7.925R26:2 6:4S
09.12.2018116354 Tennis Muri CupNathan Neel7.749R26:2 6:4S
13.01.2019115844 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNKeller Sebastian8.890R17:6 4:6 7:5S
13.01.2019115844 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSchatzmann Vincent8.094R26:3 6:2S
13.01.2019115844 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMarovci Albin8.895R16:2 6:3S
13.01.2019115844 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNKäser Patrick7.165R37:5 6:1S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Bots Marton11.357N3 (54)0:6 4:6N
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Iglesias Sébastien7.955R26:2 6:3S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Pichonnaz Maxime8.758R16:2 6:4S
03.03.2019116092 TOURNOI DES DRAGONSChabloz Mathieu9.387N4 (129)1:6 2:6N
03.03.2019116092 TOURNOI DES DRAGONSZanello Marco5.827R46:1 6:1S
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Kalambay Jessy11.477N3 (52)4:6 4:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Henchoz Guillaume9.073R16:4 4:2W
31.03.2019116453 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VIMoundir Yanis10.240N4 (93)4:6 4:6N
31.03.2019116453 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VIMusso Philippe8.254R26:4 6:1S
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilPont Melvin10.852N3 (64)5:7 3:6N
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilChong Loan8.536R23:6 6:4 6:2S
21.04.2019116791 15. Leuholz Ostern Open 2019, Preisgeld: FrRottaris Nelio10.395N4 (82)3:6 3:6N
X19.05.2019119096 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Kusy Nicola9.424R13:6 4:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreTalimaa Nikolaj10.162N4 (85)1:6 2:6N
X01.09.2019119656 TC Froburg: Summer LED Eröffnungs-Turnier Schmidt Moritz8.199R26:4 6:7 8:10N
14.09.2019117696 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielKlossner Jonathan5.607R46:2 6:1S
14.09.2019117696 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielBallaman Noa5.964R46:0 6:1S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIMesmer Manuel8.830R16:2 6:3S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIHürlimann Yves9.468R15:2W
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIHenny Maxime8.358R16:3 6:1S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIFreivogel Patrick6.560R36:3 2:6 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LPham Minh Trung6.619R36:2 6:3S
11.05.2019IC 1LGantert Marvin5.999R46:0 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LHirschi Simon2.751R76:0 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 1LSchulthess Tim5.965R46:0 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 1LGerber Reto6.580R36:0 6:1S
23.06.2019IC 1LGlauser David5.621R46:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilPont Melvin10.852N3 (64)5:7 3:6N
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilChong Loan8.536R23:6 6:4 6:2S
21.04.2019116791 15. Leuholz Ostern Open 2019, Preisgeld: FrRottaris Nelio10.395N4 (82)3:6 3:6N
19.05.2019119096 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Kusy Nicola9.424R13:6 4:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreTalimaa Nikolaj10.162N4 (85)1:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119656 TC Froburg: Summer LED Eröffnungs-Turnier Schmidt Moritz8.199R26:4 6:7 8:10N
14.09.2019117696 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielKlossner Jonathan5.607R46:2 6:1S
14.09.2019117696 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielBallaman Noa5.964R46:0 6:1S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIMesmer Manuel8.830R16:2 6:3S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIHürlimann Yves9.468R15:2W
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIHenny Maxime8.358R16:3 6:1S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIFreivogel Patrick6.560R36:3 2:6 6:3S
13.10.2019119682 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNRoch Quentin10.676N3 (70)1:6 3:6N
13.10.2019119682 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNObradovic Luka8.897R15:7 6:2 7:6S
03.11.2019119712 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 1/6)Roch Quentin10.676N3 (70)4:6 1:6N
03.11.2019119712 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 1/6)Schatzmann Vincent8.094R26:1 5:7 6:3S
17.11.2019121294 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamIten Walter8.550R25:7 4:6N
17.11.2019121294 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamScyboz Jonathan8.641R26:3 6:7 11:9S
24.11.2019117673 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsSimmen Daniel7.656R22:6 6:7N
24.11.2019117673 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsKneuss Dimitri6.523R36:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LHugo Fink
Frederik Weingart
Erik James Aslaksen
Lucas Schibli
6:2 6:2S
11.05.2019IC 1LHugo Fink
Patrick Steinmetz
Javier Tortajada
Merlin Eisele
6:0 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LHugo Fink
Jürg Marbot
Stefan Baumgartner
Tobias Aeberhard
4:6 1:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LLuis Löffler
Hugo Fink
Tim Schulthess
Elias Luisoni
Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.09.2019117696 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielHugo Fink
Dana Antonioli
Till Ries
Fabienne Fuchs
6:1 6:0S
14.09.2019117696 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielHugo Fink
Laurent Fink
Matthias Hönemann
Jann Tadorian
6:2 6:3S
14.09.2019117696 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielHugo Fink
Laurent Fink
Frederik Weingart
Jonathan Klossner
7:5 6:0S
14.09.2019117696 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielHugo Fink
Dana Antonioli
Derek Mürner
Annabella Mürner
6:2 6:2S
14.09.2019117696 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielHugo Fink
Dana Antonioli
Sandrine Dennler
Vladimir Sosnin
6:0 7:5S
14.09.2019117696 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Scheuren-BielHugo Fink
Laurent Fink
Sébastien Thomet
Timo Burri
6:0 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8