Ranking 1/2020Invernizzi Enea (502.05.379.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LGarofalo Orlando3.638R66:1 3:6 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 2LPescia Raji4.714R56:3 6:7 7:5S
26.05.2019IC 2LFrigerio Luca6.331R45:7 3:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LGiger Joel1.746R76:4 6:3S
10.06.2019IC 2LMolinaro Giacomo7.328R22:6 4:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X19.08.2019JIC U15B LABulatovic Andrea6.881R30:6 1:6N
21.08.2019JIC U15B LALegler Sebastien3.341R66:1 6:3S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAPetersen Lars2.798R66:0 6:0S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LALovat Edoardo4.350R56:1 6:0S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAAschwanden Marcello5.193R46:2 6:4S
22.09.2019JIC U15B LAKuruz Elia6.574R37:5 2:6 6:7N
26.10.2019JIC U15B LASadiku Leon5.882R47:5 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UKohler Filippo5.657R44:6 2:6N
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UCereghetti Luca5.605R46:4 6:4S
X28.04.2019117471 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ramoni Patrick4.891R56:1 4:6 4:6N
09.05.2019119240 Coppa Ticino 2019Gligorevic Cristian4.684R56:1 6:3S
09.05.2019119240 Coppa Ticino 2019Liberti Igor8.084R21:6 1:6N
02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Tamagni Filippo6.457R33:6 2:6N
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirLazic Marko6.854R36:4 6:4S
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirFerraro Antonio5.347R46:1 6:4S
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirGiacchetto Filippo3.314R66:3 6:1S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorSolcà Elia7.354R26:7 6:2 4:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorGibellini Raul2.602R77:5 6:3S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Filoni Simone5.880R41:6 0:6N
22.09.2019118136 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoFerrario Stefano6.380R30:6 1:6N
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIMellini Nicolò6.359R36:2 3:6 5:7N
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIMolinari Davide5.504R46:1 6:1S
20.10.2019120752 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoMaggetti Michele5.617R44:6 2:6N
20.10.2019120752 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoCernuschi Thomas4.957R56:3 6:2S
27.10.2019122323 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2019 - 3./4. PlMayor Dorian6.997R36:2 1:6 7:5S
10.11.2019120770 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, MendrisioSolcà Elia7.354R23:6 2:6N
X17.11.2019120754 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoMaggi Stefano5.172R42:6 7:6 7:10N
17.11.2019120754 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoLanza Stefano5.513R46:2 3:6 10:3S
17.11.2019120754 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoMatijevic Ivan5.696R47:5 6:3S
X15.12.2019120756 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoMaggetti Michele5.617R46:3 3:6 3:10N
W15.12.2019120756 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoPizzino Gabriele5.600R4
19.01.2020120764 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoHurth Federico7.229R31:6 2:6N
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Berri Marco5.752R45:7 3:6N
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Molinaro Giacomo7.328R24:6 1:6N
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Giovannini Emanuele6.810R36:3 5:7 10:5S
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Tami Federico6.243R30:6 4:6N
16.02.2020120766 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoBosov Kirill7.841R25:7 3:6N
16.02.2020120766 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoCereghetti Luca5.605R47:5 6:1S
15.03.2020122250 TC Ascona - REAMCO Immobiliare SAMagistra Aaron4.893R53:6 7:6 10:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.10.2019JIC U15B LASadiku Leon5.882R47:5 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2019120752 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoMaggetti Michele5.617R44:6 2:6N
20.10.2019120752 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoCernuschi Thomas4.957R56:3 6:2S
27.10.2019122323 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2019 - 3./4. PlMayor Dorian6.997R36:2 1:6 7:5S
10.11.2019120770 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, MendrisioSolcà Elia7.354R23:6 2:6N
17.11.2019120754 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoMaggi Stefano5.172R42:6 7:6 7:10N
17.11.2019120754 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoLanza Stefano5.513R46:2 3:6 10:3S
17.11.2019120754 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoMatijevic Ivan5.696R47:5 6:3S
15.12.2019120756 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoMaggetti Michele5.617R46:3 3:6 3:10N
15.12.2019120756 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoPizzino Gabriele5.600R4W
19.01.2020120764 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoHurth Federico7.229R31:6 2:6N
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Berri Marco5.752R45:7 3:6N
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Molinaro Giacomo7.328R24:6 1:6N
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Giovannini Emanuele6.810R36:3 5:7 10:5S
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Tami Federico6.243R30:6 4:6N
16.02.2020120766 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoBosov Kirill7.841R25:7 3:6N
16.02.2020120766 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoCereghetti Luca5.605R47:5 6:1S
15.03.2020122250 TC Ascona - REAMCO Immobiliare SAMagistra Aaron4.893R53:6 7:6 10:6S
05.07.2020125147 Torneo TC Bellinzona - MS e WS U16 R3/R9Mellini Nicolò6.359R36:3 6:1S
05.07.2020125147 Torneo TC Bellinzona - MS e WS U16 R3/R9Sartori Nathan4.424R56:0 6:2S
05.07.2020125147 Torneo TC Bellinzona - MS e WS U16 R3/R9Lovat Edoardo4.350R56:3 6:2S
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Galgiani Matteo5.101R46:3 6:7 2:6N
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Prisco Miro4.131R56:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.10.2019JIC U15B LAEnea Invernizzi
Nicolò Mellini
Leon Sadiku
Leo Kunz
6:3 5:7 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8