Ranking 2/2021Winz Florian (957.06.136.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.05.2021IC 1LBärtschiger Fabio7.404R21:6 3:6N
29.05.2021IC 1LGunzinger Jolan7.786R23:6 4:6N
12.06.2021IC 1LHädener Patrick3.211R76:4 6:1S
03.07.2021IC 1LBitterli Tobias5.449R46:3 2:6 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.10.2020126872 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenHennebert Julien6.873R32:6 0:6N
24.10.2020126872 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenKupsch Mauricio4.445R56:1 6:3S
X06.03.2021128227 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpielePinto Luca6.052R47:6 4:6 8:10N
X06.03.2021128227 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleAghanya Benjamin6.127R46:7 5:7N
14.03.2021128267 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleFrutiger Puyan5.779R43:6 6:4 7:6S
14.03.2021128267 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleVonlanthen Noam5.991R45:7 6:4 7:6S
21.03.2021127110 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioStuder Raphael5.680R46:0 4:6 10:6S
21.03.2021127110 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioHandschin Emil5.949R47:5 6:3S
21.03.2021127110 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioLuternauer Gian Luca5.471R46:1 6:1S
28.03.2021128364 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierHuber Enea Raphael5.000R46:2 6:2S
W28.03.2021128364 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierKühne Alexander7.690R2
28.03.2021128364 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierReichen William5.497R46:2 6:3S
20.06.2021130316 Tagesturnier SONNTAGNikodijevic Lazar6.715R33:6 2:6N
27.06.2021130250 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Morg Matteo6.886R33:6 2:6N
07.08.2021130452 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaBarnezet Virgil6.089R34:6 6:1 10:6S
07.08.2021130452 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaRyan Lukas5.139R46:0 6:1S
15.08.2021129761 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer SeriesKok Kilian7.781R24:6 1:6N
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaWobmann Joel7.547R20:6Z
31.08.2021128926 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SBarbero Felipe2.525R76:0 6:4S
31.08.2021128926 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SBuetikofer Manfred0.892R96:0 6:0S
31.08.2021128926 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SHegner Mathieu3.744R67:5 6:4S
31.08.2021128926 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SRebaza Renzo5.166R47:6 6:2S
X05.09.2021128926 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SKindler Yannick5.999R44:6 6:4 6:7N
X19.09.2021129724 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powerVrieze Berend-Jan5.968R35:7 6:3 11:13N
25.09.2021131017 TennisFun4YouParanitharan Ragul6.467R36:7 6:4 9:11N
25.09.2021131017 TennisFun4YouSagarra Alexander5.895R46:4 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.05.2021IC 1LBärtschiger Fabio7.404R21:6 3:6N
29.05.2021IC 1LGunzinger Jolan7.786R23:6 4:6N
12.06.2021IC 1LHädener Patrick3.211R76:4 6:1S
03.07.2021IC 1LBitterli Tobias5.449R46:3 2:6 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.06.2021130316 Tagesturnier SONNTAGNikodijevic Lazar6.715R33:6 2:6N
27.06.2021130250 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Morg Matteo6.886R33:6 2:6N
07.08.2021130452 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaBarnezet Virgil6.089R34:6 6:1 10:6S
07.08.2021130452 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaRyan Lukas5.139R46:0 6:1S
15.08.2021129761 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer SeriesKok Kilian7.781R24:6 1:6N
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaWobmann Joel7.547R20:6Z
31.08.2021128926 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SBarbero Felipe2.525R76:0 6:4S
31.08.2021128926 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SBuetikofer Manfred0.892R96:0 6:0S
31.08.2021128926 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SHegner Mathieu3.744R67:5 6:4S
31.08.2021128926 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SRebaza Renzo5.166R47:6 6:2S
05.09.2021128926 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SKindler Yannick5.999R44:6 6:4 6:7N
19.09.2021129724 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powerVrieze Berend-Jan5.968R35:7 6:3 11:13N
25.09.2021131017 TennisFun4YouParanitharan Ragul6.467R36:7 6:4 9:11N
25.09.2021131017 TennisFun4YouSagarra Alexander5.895R46:4 6:0S
23.10.2021131398 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Barnezet Virgil6.089R33:6 3:6N
23.10.2021131398 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Amiet Simon5.814R36:3 4:6 10:5S
31.10.2021131403 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Arnautovic Vuk6.368R35:7 1:5Z
31.10.2021131403 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Vrieze Berend-Jan5.968R36:1 6:3S
21.11.2021131686 SNOWTIMES: Winter Serie TrimbachSasso Luca7.814R2Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.05.2021IC 1LFlorian Winz
Michael Bieri
Elia Lauper
Fabio Bärtschiger
6:4 4:6 5:10N
12.06.2021IC 1LMichael Bieri
Florian Winz
Cedric Seger
Patrick Hädener
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8