Ranking 2/2019Weber Nicolas (937.90.163.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 3LEberlin Laurenz0.639R96:0 6:0S
02.06.2019IC 3LKlein Gordon3.546R64:6 6:4 6:4S
15.06.2019IC 3LFleischmann Florian2.939R66:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2018114465 Grüze Tages TurnierBammatter Michael3.880R67:6 4:6 3:10N
03.11.2018114465 Grüze Tages TurnierSchade Tobias2.264R76:2 2:6 10:4S
11.11.2018114037 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierAparisi Mozota Eduardo2.817R77:6 6:1S
11.11.2018114037 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierGambarotta Riccardo1.752R86:4 6:2S
11.11.2018114037 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierGurjar Soumil1.197R86:0 6:1S
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLohberger Dominic5.279R43:6 3:6N
22.12.2018114461 Grüze Tages TurnierMeiler Claudio4.300R55:7 4:6N
20.01.2019114039 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierHablützel Remo5.275R41:6 0:6N
09.03.2019114458 Grüze TagesturnierSchaub Amédé2.345R76:2 6:4S
09.03.2019114458 Grüze TagesturnierOliva Efraim1.325R76:0 6:2S
16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sulser Yannic3.004R76:2 7:6S
16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Hofer Michael2.844R66:2 6:2S
16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schenk Simon1.409R76:2 6:0S
X23.03.2019115061 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSimonet Reto2.706R76:4 6:7 8:10N
30.03.2019113993 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuHoffmann Michael3.122R66:1 6:2S
30.03.2019113993 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*Tagestuventura eran2.460R76:4 6:4S
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierBobzin Marcos3.794R63:6 2:6N
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierPatricot Raphael3.314R66:4 6:3S
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierWerner Jan3.294R67:5 7:6S
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Stuhler Dag4.592R52:6 2:6N
X28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Bernegger Michael3.454R66:3 4:6 6:7N
X23.06.2019118286 TC Schwerzenbach Bank BSU OpenWohl Georg3.419R62:6 3:6N
X14.07.2019118258 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WaidbergSchönenberger Andrea3.905R60:6 3:6N
14.07.2019118258 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WaidbergPatricot Raphael3.314R66:2 7:5S
14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Adlhoch David4.735R52:6 1:6N
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Filipovic Marko4.816R43:6 4:6N
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Mohamed Karim3.895R61:6 1:6N
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Wettstein Lionel4.006R61:6 3:6N
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Mächler Philipp3.355R66:3 5:7 7:5S
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Rosin Stephan1.489R86:4 4:6 6:0S
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Glatzer Nicolas4.107R61:6 0:6N
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Joye Bastien3.538R64:6 6:1 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 3LEberlin Laurenz0.639R96:0 6:0S
02.06.2019IC 3LKlein Gordon3.546R64:6 6:4 6:4S
15.06.2019IC 3LFleischmann Florian2.939R66:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierBobzin Marcos3.794R63:6 2:6N
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierPatricot Raphael3.314R66:4 6:3S
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierWerner Jan3.294R67:5 7:6S
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Stuhler Dag4.592R52:6 2:6N
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Bernegger Michael3.454R66:3 4:6 6:7N
23.06.2019118286 TC Schwerzenbach Bank BSU OpenWohl Georg3.419R62:6 3:6N
14.07.2019118258 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WaidbergSchönenberger Andrea3.905R60:6 3:6N
14.07.2019118258 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WaidbergPatricot Raphael3.314R66:2 7:5S
14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Adlhoch David4.735R52:6 1:6N
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Filipovic Marko4.816R43:6 4:6N
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Mohamed Karim3.895R61:6 1:6N
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Wettstein Lionel4.006R61:6 3:6N
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Mächler Philipp3.355R66:3 5:7 7:5S
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Rosin Stephan1.489R86:4 4:6 6:0S
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Glatzer Nicolas4.107R61:6 0:6N
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Joye Bastien3.538R64:6 6:1 7:5S
27.10.2019122131 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Peter Raphael3.963R64:6 1:6N
27.10.2019122131 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Gschmeidler Andreas4.426R52:6 6:7N
10.11.2019119860 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierFriedlaender Patrick4.942R53:6 0:6N
10.11.2019119860 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierTapsak Luke1.128R86:3 6:0S
30.11.2019120093 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Hürlimann Elia4.938R43:6 0:6N
07.12.2019120163 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Nguyen Phuong4.718R50:6 1:6N
07.12.2019120163 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Marasanov Viatcheslav4.261R5W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 3LNicolas Weber
Walter Moses
Pirmin Studer
Sandro Linsi
6:1 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 3LNicolas Weber
Tobias Weber
Florin Müller
Noel Pretterklieber
3:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8