Ranking 2/2019Agustoni Patrick (105.82.431.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LWerner Mattia3.473R63:6 6:0 7:5S
26.05.2019IC 3LHerron Fabio5.316R41:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC 3LGhidoni Rodrigo2.002R76:1 6:3S
16.06.2019IC 3LDi Sabatino Jacopo2.914R66:3 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X02.12.2018113865 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioCamino Vittorio2.752R76:2 4:6 7:10N
02.12.2018113865 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioQuinteros Gabriel0.845R96:3 6:1S
03.02.2019116495 Circuito Indoor YOYO - TC Chiasso/YOYO CentPellanda Antonio4.970R45:7 1:6N
03.02.2019116495 Circuito Indoor YOYO - TC Chiasso/YOYO CentVisani Andrea3.645R62:6 7:5 10:8S
17.03.2019116552 Circuito Indoor YOYO - TC Chiasso/YOYO CentMatijevic Ivan5.510R42:6 3:6N
X14.04.2019116993 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GhioldiPesenti Oscar3.046R60:6 0:6N
20.04.2019115906 TC Pradello MS R6-9Crivelli Simone4.033R62:6 0:6N
20.04.2019115906 TC Pradello MS R6-9Carattoni Remo2.633R72:6 6:4 6:2S
24.05.2019117993 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Albisetti Nicola4.077R55:7 0:6N
24.05.2019117993 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Cavadini Luigi2.595R76:3 6:0S
24.05.2019117993 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Beretta Gabriel0.946R96:2 6:3S
02.06.2019117882 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Trofeo Hagara Daniel4.905R53:6 4:6N
02.06.2019117882 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Trofeo Ismaili Gent2.900R66:1 6:3S
02.06.2019117882 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Trofeo Fontana Fabrizio2.367R76:4 7:6S
02.06.2019117882 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Trofeo Visconti Tommaso1.040R86:0 6:1S
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Jelec Ilija4.076R54:6 0:6N
23.06.2019117701 Torneo Garage Weber-MonacoHagara Daniel4.905R54:6 2:6N
23.06.2019117701 Torneo Garage Weber-MonacoSabau Iulian3.206R66:3 6:2S
23.06.2019117701 Torneo Garage Weber-MonacoLepori Franco2.044R76:4 6:3S
23.06.2019117701 Torneo Garage Weber-MonacoDe Vecchi Sergio1.607R82:6 7:5 7:6S
13.07.2019117534 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoJelec Ilija4.076R52:6 2:6N
13.07.2019117534 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoPesenti Oscar3.046R66:3 6:3S
13.07.2019117534 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoAutiero Filippo1.376R86:3 6:4S
Z14.07.2019117309 Torneo Recalcati TC Campo Marzio LuganoMele Andrea4.958R5
31.07.2019117591 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - APC-PROOstini Andrea4.153R56:7 2:6N
X04.08.2019116977 ARCHI TECNOCLIMA Circuito ArTT 2019 - SplasIsmaili Gent2.900R65:7 7:5 5:7N
11.08.2019117592 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - APC-PROBariletti Giona3.315R64:6 3:6N
11.08.2019117592 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - APC-PROVarano Gabriele2.823R74:6 6:2 6:4S
31.08.2019117533 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoOstini Andrea4.153R54:6 1:6N
08.09.2019119695 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Bariletti Giona3.315R60:6 4:6N
08.09.2019119695 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Varano Gabriele2.823R76:7 6:3 3:0W
08.09.2019119695 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Montella Livio2.203R76:2 6:3S
W08.09.2019119695 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Iocchi Oreste1.854R7
X26.09.2019117466 Torneo Carrozzeria Marco Lepori 2019Rezzonico Nicola3.427R60:6 0:6N
26.09.2019117466 Torneo Carrozzeria Marco Lepori 2019Jones Demian3.580R66:4 6:7 6:4S
29.09.2019117430 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChiassoAgostinelli Antonio3.745R61:6 3:6N
29.09.2019117430 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChiassoMancuso Ottavio1.705R86:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LWerner Mattia3.473R63:6 6:0 7:5S
26.05.2019IC 3LHerron Fabio5.316R41:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC 3LGhidoni Rodrigo2.002R76:1 6:3S
16.06.2019IC 3LDi Sabatino Jacopo2.914R66:3 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116993 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GhioldiPesenti Oscar3.046R60:6 0:6N
20.04.2019115906 TC Pradello MS R6-9Crivelli Simone4.033R62:6 0:6N
20.04.2019115906 TC Pradello MS R6-9Carattoni Remo2.633R72:6 6:4 6:2S
24.05.2019117993 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Albisetti Nicola4.077R55:7 0:6N
24.05.2019117993 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Cavadini Luigi2.595R76:3 6:0S
24.05.2019117993 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Beretta Gabriel0.946R96:2 6:3S
02.06.2019117882 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Trofeo Hagara Daniel4.905R53:6 4:6N
02.06.2019117882 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Trofeo Ismaili Gent2.900R66:1 6:3S
02.06.2019117882 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Trofeo Fontana Fabrizio2.367R76:4 7:6S
02.06.2019117882 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Trofeo Visconti Tommaso1.040R86:0 6:1S
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Jelec Ilija4.076R54:6 0:6N
23.06.2019117701 Torneo Garage Weber-MonacoHagara Daniel4.905R54:6 2:6N
23.06.2019117701 Torneo Garage Weber-MonacoSabau Iulian3.206R66:3 6:2S
23.06.2019117701 Torneo Garage Weber-MonacoLepori Franco2.044R76:4 6:3S
23.06.2019117701 Torneo Garage Weber-MonacoDe Vecchi Sergio1.607R82:6 7:5 7:6S
13.07.2019117534 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoJelec Ilija4.076R52:6 2:6N
13.07.2019117534 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoPesenti Oscar3.046R66:3 6:3S
13.07.2019117534 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoAutiero Filippo1.376R86:3 6:4S
14.07.2019117309 Torneo Recalcati TC Campo Marzio LuganoMele Andrea4.958R5Z
31.07.2019117591 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - APC-PROOstini Andrea4.153R56:7 2:6N
04.08.2019116977 ARCHI TECNOCLIMA Circuito ArTT 2019 - SplasIsmaili Gent2.900R65:7 7:5 5:7N
11.08.2019117592 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - APC-PROBariletti Giona3.315R64:6 3:6N
11.08.2019117592 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - APC-PROVarano Gabriele2.823R74:6 6:2 6:4S
31.08.2019117533 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoOstini Andrea4.153R54:6 1:6N
08.09.2019119695 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Bariletti Giona3.315R60:6 4:6N
08.09.2019119695 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Varano Gabriele2.823R76:7 6:3 3:0W
08.09.2019119695 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Montella Livio2.203R76:2 6:3S
08.09.2019119695 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Iocchi Oreste1.854R7W
26.09.2019117466 Torneo Carrozzeria Marco Lepori 2019Rezzonico Nicola3.427R60:6 0:6N
26.09.2019117466 Torneo Carrozzeria Marco Lepori 2019Jones Demian3.580R66:4 6:7 6:4S
29.09.2019117430 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChiassoAgostinelli Antonio3.745R61:6 3:6N
29.09.2019117430 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChiassoMancuso Ottavio1.705R86:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LGiovanni Ancona
Patrick Agustoni
Raoul Vincenzi
Luca Malaguerra
2:6 6:2 7:10N
26.05.2019IC 3LGiovanni Ancona
Patrick Agustoni
Fabio Herron
Lorenzo Traini
4:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC 3LGiovanni Ancona
Patrick Agustoni
Marco Berri
Philippe Gottraux
6:7 4:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LGiovanni Ancona
Patrick Agustoni
Andrea Casserini
Mattia Scolari
6:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.04.2019118468 Torneo di doppio *Primavera* MendrisioPatrick Agustoni
Giovanni Ancona
Giampietro Pusterla
Giovanni Lietti
2:6 6:7N
09.08.2019117531 TC Pradello MD R6-9Patrick Agustoni
Giovanni Ancona
Alan Trinkler
Roberto Morganti
6:2 7:5S
09.08.2019117531 TC Pradello MD R6-9Patrick Agustoni
Giovanni Ancona
Daniele Manzoni
Aldo Burani
6:4 1:6 0:6N
09.08.2019117531 TC Pradello MD R6-9Patrick Agustoni
Giovanni Ancona
Nicolas-Andrea Vitali
Pietro Santoro
7:5 3:6 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8