Ranking 2/2019Francioli Laurent (356.93.315.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCSessagesimi Dylan11.464N3 (50)1:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC NLCJenny Valentin7.338R26:0 6:0S
30.05.2019IC NLCPisecky Nicolas8.803R12:6 7:6 6:4S
01.06.2019IC NLCParati Claudio6.904R36:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Roch Quentin10.676N3 (70)3:6 4:6N
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Locher Elia9.290R16:2 6:4S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Sanson Maximilien10.696N4 (75)6:7 6:7N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Burdet Noé8.269R26:2 6:4S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Chabloz Mathieu9.387N4 (129)6:2 6:7 2:6N
X23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Leuenberger Kevin8.802R17:6 4:6 3:6N
30.12.2018115781 Tournoi de Noël N1-N4 avec qualifiés R1-R2Rieme David11.464N3 (70)6:2 3:6 6:7N
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Diserens Oliver10.456N4 (99)1:6 2:6N
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Fellay Maël7.681R26:2 6:3S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Rechenmann Ludovic8.195R26:3 6:1S
13.01.2019116166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSetter Umberto10.310N4 (95)7:6 3:6 1:6N
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Kolly Bastien11.594N3 (50)1:6 2:6N
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Den Drijver Morad-Mackey6.641R36:3 6:3S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Schatzmann Vincent8.094R26:2 6:3S
X03.02.2019116169 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGraziani Manfredi9.006R17:6 4:6 6:7N
03.02.2019116169 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSteiner Severin9.226N4 (141)6:4 6:2S
10.02.2019116362 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSetter Umberto10.310N4 (95)7:5 7:6S
10.02.2019116362 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMarovci Albin8.895R16:2 6:2S
10.02.2019116362 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSuhr Nikolai7.981R27:5 3:6 6:4S
10.03.2019116174 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarin Gianluca9.345N4 (135)3:6 4:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Pont Dariush10.907N3 (63)1:6 3:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Guichoud Maxime7.437R36:2 6:3S
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Pont Dariush10.907N3 (63)5:7 2:6N
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Mathys Yannick8.092R26:2 6:2S
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Piquerez Hugo9.483N4 (144)6:4 6:2S
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prGarmatter Ciril9.194R14:6 6:4 1:6N
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prJolimay Steewen7.047R37:6 6:0S
14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Venturini Carlo9.049R13:6 3:6N
21.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Krattiger Jamie8.906R17:6 2:6 6:1S
21.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Pichonnaz Maxime8.758R17:5 6:3S
W21.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Dubey Bastian6.246R3
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Berset Vincent9.484R17:6 2:6 3:6N
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Eugster Nathan9.495N4 (139)2:4 2:4N
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Heyer Gianandrea9.588R10:6 6:4 6:10N
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Fuhrer Marc6.866R36:4 6:1S
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Wampfler Manuel8.117R26:2 6:1S
X15.09.2019117419 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGSchmidt Moritz8.199R23:6 2:6N
X29.09.2019121506 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SKurz Michael8.702R14:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCSessagesimi Dylan11.464N3 (50)1:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC NLCJenny Valentin7.338R26:0 6:0S
30.05.2019IC NLCPisecky Nicolas8.803R12:6 7:6 6:4S
01.06.2019IC NLCParati Claudio6.904R36:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prGarmatter Ciril9.194R14:6 6:4 1:6N
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prJolimay Steewen7.047R37:6 6:0S
14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Venturini Carlo9.049R13:6 3:6N
21.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Krattiger Jamie8.906R17:6 2:6 6:1S
21.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Pichonnaz Maxime8.758R17:5 6:3S
21.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Dubey Bastian6.246R3W
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Berset Vincent9.484R17:6 2:6 3:6N
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Eugster Nathan9.495N4 (139)2:4 2:4N
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Heyer Gianandrea9.588R10:6 6:4 6:10N
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Fuhrer Marc6.866R36:4 6:1S
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Wampfler Manuel8.117R26:2 6:1S
15.09.2019117419 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGSchmidt Moritz8.199R23:6 2:6N
29.09.2019121506 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SKurz Michael8.702R14:6 2:6N
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNVenturini Carlo9.049R17:6 6:7 0:6N
27.10.2019120645 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTWälti Nick9.518R12:6 3:6N
27.10.2019120645 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTRöthlisberger Fabian8.961R16:4 5:7 6:2S
10.11.2019119685 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMaertens Noah8.730R12:6 4:6N
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Comby Emilien8.428R26:3 2:6 6:7N
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Bots Marton11.357N3 (54)3:6 7:6 6:3S
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Ouzilou Hugo8.695R16:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCJules Prysi
Laurent Francioli
Jonathan Scyboz
Hugo Ouzilou
7:5 6:7 9:11N
26.05.2019IC NLCLaurent Francioli
Elias Rafael Bene
Antonio Tabarroni
Daniel Klawansky
6:7 6:3 10:5S
30.05.2019IC NLCLaurent Francioli
Angel Sulleiro
Michaël Janz
Jonasz Friedlender
6:4 6:4S
01.06.2019IC NLCCristian Villagran
Laurent Francioli
Luca Barro
Claudio Parati
6:1 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8