Ranking 2/2020Richard Robin (741.94.274.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 2LFossati Luigi3.995R56:1 6:2S
05.09.2020IC 2LMercier Gilles2.219R76:0 6:1S
12.09.2020IC 2LJesenski Ferdinand4.929R56:4 6:7 6:1S
19.09.2020IC 2LWolf Nicolas4.140R56:0 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X29.02.2020121772 Tecnifibre Winter Champions Trophy TC BiennBartolini Lionel6.449R30:6 5:7N
X29.02.2020121772 Tecnifibre Winter Champions Trophy TC BiennNyffenegger Yanick5.125R44:6 5:7N
29.02.2020121772 Tecnifibre Winter Champions Trophy TC BiennBosshard Nils7.205R30:6 3:6N
29.02.2020121772 Tecnifibre Winter Champions Trophy TC BiennOechslin Roland4.311R56:2 6:2S
15.03.2020121772 Tecnifibre Winter Champions Trophy TC BiennBosshard Nils7.205R33:6 1:6N
15.03.2020121772 Tecnifibre Winter Champions Trophy TC BiennMencarelli Marco5.233R46:1 6:0S
12.07.2020123013 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - ITTIGENHennebert Charlie7.617R21:6 4:6N
12.07.2020123013 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - ITTIGENAegerter Severin4.861R56:1 6:2S
13.09.2020123173 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SKowalski Arno7.608R35:7 1:6N
13.09.2020123173 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SSteffen Kevin2.913R66:0 6:3S
13.09.2020123173 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SCancellara Claudio2.694R66:0 6:1S
W13.09.2020123173 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SJenny Thomas3.883R6
W27.09.2020124732 Tecnifibre Summer Champions Trophy TC BiennBrack René4.945R5
27.09.2020124732 Tecnifibre Summer Champions Trophy TC BiennHeiniger Yanick5.361R46:3 6:1S
27.09.2020124732 Tecnifibre Summer Champions Trophy TC BiennVorlet Maxime4.516R56:2 6:0S
27.09.2020124732 Tecnifibre Summer Champions Trophy TC BiennSpanyar Raphael7.237R33:6 3:6N
27.09.2020124732 Tecnifibre Summer Champions Trophy TC BiennHeiniger Yanick5.361R46:2 6:2S
27.09.2020124732 Tecnifibre Summer Champions Trophy TC BiennPonsart Gwenaël3.766R66:2 6:3S
X27.09.2020123173 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SWerschel Roman7.037R32:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 2LFossati Luigi3.995R56:1 6:2S
05.09.2020IC 2LMercier Gilles2.219R76:0 6:1S
12.09.2020IC 2LJesenski Ferdinand4.929R56:4 6:7 6:1S
19.09.2020IC 2LWolf Nicolas4.140R56:0 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.07.2020123013 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - ITTIGENHennebert Charlie7.617R21:6 4:6N
12.07.2020123013 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - ITTIGENAegerter Severin4.861R56:1 6:2S
13.09.2020123173 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SKowalski Arno7.608R35:7 1:6N
13.09.2020123173 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SSteffen Kevin2.913R66:0 6:3S
13.09.2020123173 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SCancellara Claudio2.694R66:0 6:1S
13.09.2020123173 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SJenny Thomas3.883R6W
27.09.2020124732 Tecnifibre Summer Champions Trophy TC BiennBrack René4.945R5W
27.09.2020124732 Tecnifibre Summer Champions Trophy TC BiennHeiniger Yanick5.361R46:3 6:1S
27.09.2020124732 Tecnifibre Summer Champions Trophy TC BiennVorlet Maxime4.516R56:2 6:0S
27.09.2020124732 Tecnifibre Summer Champions Trophy TC BiennSpanyar Raphael7.237R33:6 3:6N
27.09.2020124732 Tecnifibre Summer Champions Trophy TC BiennHeiniger Yanick5.361R46:2 6:2S
27.09.2020124732 Tecnifibre Summer Champions Trophy TC BiennPonsart Gwenaël3.766R66:2 6:3S
27.09.2020123173 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt SWerschel Roman7.037R32:6 3:6N
01.11.2020126218 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEBurkhalter Martin7.157R33:6 2:6N
01.11.2020126218 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEWälti Shilas4.960R56:2 6:4S
01.11.2020126218 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEHennebert Luc6.124R47:5 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 2LRobin Richard
Gregory Lichtin
Luigi Fossati
Raphael Beutler
6:2 6:2S
05.09.2020IC 2LRobin Richard
Gregory Lichtin
Maël Gigon
Gilles Mercier
6:1 6:2S
12.09.2020IC 2LGregory Lichtin
Robin Richard
Julien Lusa
Arnaud Houriet
5:7 6:3 8:10N
19.09.2020IC 2LRobin Richard
Gregory Lichtin
Nicolas Wolf
Adrian Schöpfer
6:2 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8