Ranking 2/2021Gabriel Anaïs (375.97.750.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC NLCBrusa Vera8.708R16:0 6:2S
05.06.2021IC NLCMarty-Terrettaz Raphaëlle6.038R46:0 6:0S
12.06.2021IC NLCZatekova Veronika10.062N4 (61)6:2 4:6 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGLanz Anina10.762N3 (42)2:6 6:4 6:7N
04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGLugon-Moulin Emilie10.785N4 (46)0:6 7:6 7:6S
04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGMavric Sultana9.405N4 (74)6:0 6:1S
04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGRadovanovic Anastasia10.411N4 (48)6:1 2:6 7:6S
X18.10.2020126183 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFAiroldi Livia11.482N3 (34)3:6 3:6N
18.10.2020126183 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFStroh Noemi8.030R26:2 6:2S
X25.10.2020124786 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceSappl Julie11.689N3 (33)6:7 2:6N
25.10.2020124786 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceFehr Mireia9.714N4 (72)7:6 6:0S
15.11.2020124787 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceLüscher Sophie11.740N3 (27)0:6 1:6N
29.11.2020125264 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN poweRyser Valentina12.596N2 (17)2:6 3:6N
29.11.2020125264 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN poweRadojevic Sara9.380N4 (66)6:0 5:7 7:6S
29.11.2020125264 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN poweDe Ponti Rubina Marta11.399N3 (43)6:4 7:6S
19.12.2020124789 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceKunz Josephine10.039N4 (54)6:3 6:1S
19.12.2020124789 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceFluri Salome10.107N4 (53)6:1 6:2S
19.12.2020124789 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceAiroldi Livia11.482N3 (34)7:5 7:6S
X09.05.2021129571 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionTsygourova Katerina11.526N3 (31)3:6 2:6N
09.05.2021129571 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionFelice Ilaria8.868R16:1 6:1S
09.05.2021129571 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionKastrati Larissa9.587N4 (64)6:1 6:4S
09.05.2021129571 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionKölliker Samantha9.280R17:6 6:1S
16.05.2021130187 Tagesturnier SONNTAGFrey Aimée10.362N4 (50)6:2 6:3S
16.05.2021130187 Tagesturnier SONNTAGRadojevic Sara9.380N4 (66)6:7 6:1 10:5S
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIHefti Melody10.586N4 (51)6:3 6:4S
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIWenger Irina10.357N4 (52)6:0 6:0S
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIRadovanovic Anastasia10.411N4 (48)7:5 6:2S
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIDa Re Alicia8.907R17:6 6:1S
11.07.2021125785 29. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Granwehr Alina12.859N2 (15)0:6 2:6N
11.07.2021125785 29. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Rey Gaelle9.056R17:6 6:4S
11.07.2021125785 29. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Fux Michelle8.517R26:4 2:6 10:7S
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreMansouri Yasmine12.500N2 (19)4:6 5:7N
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreVon Meyenburg Eva-Tinia9.053R16:2 6:2S
18.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Hug Angelina Joy10.963N3 (39)2:6 7:5 10:5S
18.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kaufmann Selina9.369R16:3 6:0S
18.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Fiacan Maria-Michaela7.479R36:2 6:2S
18.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Bürdel Nicole6.130R36:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC NLCBrusa Vera8.708R16:0 6:2S
05.06.2021IC NLCMarty-Terrettaz Raphaëlle6.038R46:0 6:0S
12.06.2021IC NLCZatekova Veronika10.062N4 (61)6:2 4:6 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.05.2021129571 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionTsygourova Katerina11.526N3 (31)3:6 2:6N
09.05.2021129571 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionFelice Ilaria8.868R16:1 6:1S
09.05.2021129571 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionKastrati Larissa9.587N4 (64)6:1 6:4S
09.05.2021129571 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionKölliker Samantha9.280R17:6 6:1S
16.05.2021130187 Tagesturnier SONNTAGFrey Aimée10.362N4 (50)6:2 6:3S
16.05.2021130187 Tagesturnier SONNTAGRadojevic Sara9.380N4 (66)6:7 6:1 10:5S
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIHefti Melody10.586N4 (51)6:3 6:4S
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIWenger Irina10.357N4 (52)6:0 6:0S
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIRadovanovic Anastasia10.411N4 (48)7:5 6:2S
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIDa Re Alicia8.907R17:6 6:1S
11.07.2021125785 29. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Granwehr Alina12.859N2 (15)0:6 2:6N
11.07.2021125785 29. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Rey Gaelle9.056R17:6 6:4S
11.07.2021125785 29. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Fux Michelle8.517R26:4 2:6 10:7S
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreMansouri Yasmine12.500N2 (19)4:6 5:7N
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreVon Meyenburg Eva-Tinia9.053R16:2 6:2S
18.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Hug Angelina Joy10.963N3 (39)2:6 7:5 10:5S
18.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kaufmann Selina9.369R16:3 6:0S
18.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Fiacan Maria-Michaela7.479R36:2 6:2S
18.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Bürdel Nicole6.130R36:3 6:1S
05.12.2021130922 AKB Grand Prix N° TWO 2021/22 (mit MastersTsygourova Katerina11.526N3 (31)1:6 2:6N
05.12.2021130922 AKB Grand Prix N° TWO 2021/22 (mit MastersKashaeva Kamila10.149N4 (59)6:4 6:7 10:3S
05.12.2021130922 AKB Grand Prix N° TWO 2021/22 (mit MastersSelishta Liriza8.982R16:2 6:2S
05.12.2021130922 AKB Grand Prix N° TWO 2021/22 (mit MastersKellenberger Isabella9.212N4 (75)2:6 6:0 10:4S
19.12.2021131335 Swiss Champion Trophy 2021Von Deichmann Kathinka13.420N1 (7)1:6 0:6N
19.12.2021131335 Swiss Champion Trophy 2021Uebersax Sheela9.134R16:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC NLCAnaïs Gabriel
Estelle Vanthier
Michelle Fux
Ghada Dirninger
6:2 6:4S
12.06.2021IC NLCAnaïs Gabriel
Estelle Vanthier
Veronika Zatekova
Angelina Da Silva Guggenbühler
6:2 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8