Ranking 2/2019Pittet Mathieu (718.84.117.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LLe Cojan Yann5.061R56:1 6:2S
11.05.2019IC NLCMiftari Arben4.460R56:0 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 1LRobert Vincent6.383R47:6 7:6S
02.06.2019IC 1LBrossard Valentin3.074R76:0 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 1LGalliano Léo7.440R26:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGenovese Niclas9.464R13:6 7:6 2:6N
23.06.2019118035 tournoi Actif et 35+ Honda-Bottone Car SAPont Dariush10.907N3 (63)6:7 3:6N
23.06.2019118035 tournoi Actif et 35+ Honda-Bottone Car SASjostrand Jacob7.394R26:3 6:2S
X30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prGilles François8.566R16:3 1:6 2:6N
Z14.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Graber Aloïs6.260R3
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Von der Schulenburg Henry12.441N2 (24)2:6 4:6N
X26.07.2019117754 Open Morges 2019 Night Session (prize moneySmanio Frédéric8.271R26:3 3:6 1:6N
Z28.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Fellay Maël7.681R2
Z11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRVorlet Maxime5.711R4
X11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRDafflon Michael7.665R21:6 6:7N
18.08.2019114900 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Krattiger Jamie8.906R17:5 3:6 3:6N
W18.08.2019114900 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Vukmanovic Luka8.919R1
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONFellay Maël7.681R26:3 6:4S
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONKlipfel Loick7.532R26:4 6:3S
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONMathys Yannick8.092R27:5 6:2S
01.09.2019118047 SWISSLOC 10´000.-Genier Tanguy10.922N3 (56)2:6 7:5 0:6N
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEBigler Nicolas9.992N4 (126)6:7 5:7N
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNESjostrand Jacob7.394R26:2 7:6S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Sluga Philipp9.054R13:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Genier Tanguy10.922N3 (56)6:4 3:6 7:5S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Koch Diego6.827R36:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LLe Cojan Yann5.061R56:1 6:2S
11.05.2019IC NLCMiftari Arben4.460R56:0 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 1LRobert Vincent6.383R47:6 7:6S
02.06.2019IC 1LBrossard Valentin3.074R76:0 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 1LGalliano Léo7.440R26:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGenovese Niclas9.464R13:6 7:6 2:6N
23.06.2019118035 tournoi Actif et 35+ Honda-Bottone Car SAPont Dariush10.907N3 (63)6:7 3:6N
23.06.2019118035 tournoi Actif et 35+ Honda-Bottone Car SASjostrand Jacob7.394R26:3 6:2S
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prGilles François8.566R16:3 1:6 2:6N
14.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Graber Aloïs6.260R3Z
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Von der Schulenburg Henry12.441N2 (24)2:6 4:6N
26.07.2019117754 Open Morges 2019 Night Session (prize moneySmanio Frédéric8.271R26:3 3:6 1:6N
28.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Fellay Maël7.681R2Z
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRVorlet Maxime5.711R4Z
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRDafflon Michael7.665R21:6 6:7N
18.08.2019114900 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Krattiger Jamie8.906R17:5 3:6 3:6N
18.08.2019114900 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Vukmanovic Luka8.919R1W
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONFellay Maël7.681R26:3 6:4S
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONKlipfel Loick7.532R26:4 6:3S
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONMathys Yannick8.092R27:5 6:2S
01.09.2019118047 SWISSLOC 10´000.-Genier Tanguy10.922N3 (56)2:6 7:5 0:6N
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEBigler Nicolas9.992N4 (126)6:7 5:7N
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNESjostrand Jacob7.394R26:2 7:6S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Sluga Philipp9.054R13:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Genier Tanguy10.922N3 (56)6:4 3:6 7:5S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Koch Diego6.827R36:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LMathieu Pittet
Alexandre Siffert
Nicolas Maggi
Damiano Piunti
6:2 4:6 10:6S
11.05.2019IC NLCAlexandre Siffert
Mathieu Pittet
Tristan Le
Arben Miftari
6:4 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 1LMathieu Pittet
Maxime Mallet
Julien Gigandet
Loïc Jacot
1:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8