Ranking 1/2021Raufer Dominique (729.98.109.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 2LBaselgia Reto0.862R86:4 6:1S
20.09.2020IC 2LVetterli Patrick0.577R96:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020123252 38. Bad Zurzach CupSchmäh Dennis4.595R50:6 1:6N
28.06.2020123252 38. Bad Zurzach CupForster Stefan2.024R76:0 6:1S
X05.07.2020124949 Frickberg-CupFehlmann Dominic2.700R73:6 5:7N
23.08.2020123705 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LaufenburgStephan David3.767R65:7 7:5 1:6N
23.08.2020123705 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LaufenburgBrogle Nicolas1.169R86:1 6:0S
23.08.2020123705 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LaufenburgMüller Patrick1.028R86:1 6:0S
23.08.2020123705 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LaufenburgGähler Marco2.900R60:3W
23.08.2020123705 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LaufenburgBürgler Valentin1.936R76:0 6:1S
23.08.2020123705 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LaufenburgBrogle Nicolas1.169R86:0 6:1S
23.08.2020123705 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LaufenburgObrist Christoph1.897R76:1 6:0S
01.11.2020126005 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Föllmi Sandro1.452R76:2 6:1S
01.11.2020126005 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Müller Daniel1.312R76:4 6:3S
08.11.2020126007 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Birrhard *TagestuTrinkler Raphael4.898R52:6 2:6N
08.11.2020126007 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Birrhard *TagestuBrüschweiler Daniel2.160R77:6 4:6 10:7S
X21.11.2020125676 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieHildebrandt Niels3.639R51:6 4:6N
21.11.2020125676 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieJost Christoph3.275R65:7 6:1 10:8S
X29.11.2020125679 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieMerz Cédric3.398R65:7 2:6N
29.11.2020125679 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieGisler Joel2.376R76:1 7:5S
X05.12.2020125680 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieKröni Pascal3.516R64:6 6:7N
12.12.2020125682 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieHildebrandt Niels3.639R54:6 6:4 8:10N
12.12.2020125682 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieSchwaiger Fabian2.634R63:6 6:4 10:7S
12.12.2020125682 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieRomeo Luca Loris1.398R86:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 2LCobo Luca4.731R56:7 4:6N
06.06.2021IC 2LGugger Dennis3.577R63:6 0:6N
13.06.2021IC 2LSimpson Chris2.273R73:6 7:6 6:1S
04.07.2021IC 2LMuff Patrick4.187R51:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.11.2020126005 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Föllmi Sandro1.452R76:2 6:1S
01.11.2020126005 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Müller Daniel1.312R76:4 6:3S
08.11.2020126007 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Birrhard *TagestuTrinkler Raphael4.898R52:6 2:6N
08.11.2020126007 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Birrhard *TagestuBrüschweiler Daniel2.160R77:6 4:6 10:7S
21.11.2020125676 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieHildebrandt Niels3.639R51:6 4:6N
21.11.2020125676 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieJost Christoph3.275R65:7 6:1 10:8S
29.11.2020125679 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieMerz Cédric3.398R65:7 2:6N
29.11.2020125679 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieGisler Joel2.376R76:1 7:5S
05.12.2020125680 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieKröni Pascal3.516R64:6 6:7N
12.12.2020125682 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieHildebrandt Niels3.639R54:6 6:4 8:10N
12.12.2020125682 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieSchwaiger Fabian2.634R63:6 6:4 10:7S
12.12.2020125682 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieRomeo Luca Loris1.398R86:3 6:1S
16.05.2021128811 Regionale Winterthurer MeisterschaftenPfister Raphael2.786R75:7 4:6N
16.05.2021128811 Regionale Winterthurer MeisterschaftenMaurer Tobias1.443R86:1 6:3S
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TKopp Adrian3.262R66:2 6:4S
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TPlüss Michel2.606R66:2 6:1S
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TRoth Michael1.155R86:0 6:1S
18.07.2021129889 39. Bad Zurzach CupZollinger Nils5.446R40:6 3:6N
18.07.2021129889 39. Bad Zurzach CupSchutzbach Sven3.246R6Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 2LDominique Raufer
David Stephan
Julian Röpke
Philip Keller
4:6 4:6N
06.06.2021IC 2LDominique Raufer
Joël Chiapparelli
Manuel Kilchhofer
Marco Antonio Manzoni
2:6 1:6N
13.06.2021IC 2LPatrick Müller
Dominique Raufer
Adrian Schurter
Thomas Schurter
6:4 6:3S
04.07.2021IC 2LDominique Raufer
Patrick Müller
Pascal Kröni
Daniel Loosli
6:7 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8