Ranking 1/2019Sciamanna Demis (780.88.415.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 3LZoppi Filippo4.570R56:0 6:2S
13.05.2018IC 3LPicard Raphaël4.011R66:2 6:2S
02.06.2018IC 3LCamponovo Pio2.937R66:0 6:0S
09.06.2018IC 3LAmbrosini Alan3.645R66:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X26.08.2018111863 Torneo Val di GattBotta Roman5.276R46:2 5:7 1:6N
26.08.2018111863 Torneo Val di GattCanonica Massimiliano3.879R56:4 6:3S
26.08.2018111863 Torneo Val di GattLunati Diego3.361R66:1 6:0S
26.08.2018111863 Torneo Val di GattFurger Damian2.359R76:1 7:5S
02.09.2018112864 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Beltrametti Giacomo4.181R56:0 6:1S
02.09.2018112864 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Albisetti Egon4.387R56:1 3:6 6:4S
X09.09.2018114027 Campionati Ticinesi 2018 KFC - MS e WS R5-RZanotta Niki6.462R37:5 1:6 5:7N
09.09.2018114027 Campionati Ticinesi 2018 KFC - MS e WS R5-RBianchi Andrea3.761R67:6 6:2S
24.09.2018111646 Torneo Carrozzeria Marco Lepori AgnoCosta Andrea4.712R56:3 7:5S
24.09.2018111646 Torneo Carrozzeria Marco Lepori AgnoMartinoni Andres4.690R56:2 6:0S
24.09.2018111646 Torneo Carrozzeria Marco Lepori AgnoScolari Mattia3.647R66:0 6:0S
24.09.2018111646 Torneo Carrozzeria Marco Lepori AgnoGibellini Raul4.170R56:1 6:1S
24.09.2018111646 Torneo Carrozzeria Marco Lepori AgnoBernasconi Simone3.156R66:0 6:0S
24.09.2018111646 Torneo Carrozzeria Marco Lepori AgnoAgustoni Patrick2.016R76:0 6:0S
14.10.2018114131 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoMusitelli Fabrizio6.543R32:6 3:6N
14.10.2018114131 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBerri Marco5.512R46:1 6:1S
14.10.2018114131 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoMasella Giovanni5.319R56:0 6:2S
14.10.2018114131 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoMaggetti Michele4.739R56:1 6:4S
21.10.2018114107 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaSolcà Elia5.827R46:2 6:2S
21.10.2018114107 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaTosio Mattia5.798R46:1 6:2S
28.10.2018114108 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaCodiroli Filippo7.392R26:4 1:6 6:10N
W28.10.2018114108 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaAlbisetti Alessio7.435R2
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBerri Alessandro6.019R36:2 6:2S
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBattaglino Omar5.996R47:5 6:1S
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoInvernizzi Enea5.220R46:2 6:2S
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoTosio Mattia5.798R46:0 6:1S
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoDella Vedova Luca2.702R76:3 6:3S
X09.12.2018116102 Torneo Sorrisi VincentiDi Simone Mattia6.404R35:7 7:5 6:7N
09.12.2018116102 Torneo Sorrisi VincentiFrigerio Luca5.201R43:6 6:2 6:4S
09.12.2018116102 Torneo Sorrisi VincentiMorello Gaspare6.125R43:6 6:2 6:0S
09.12.2018116102 Torneo Sorrisi VincentiBerri Marco5.512R46:3 6:4S
09.12.2018116102 Torneo Sorrisi VincentiFoster Luca4.201R56:4 6:3S
16.12.2018114140 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGasparetto Simone6.719R36:4 3:6 9:11N
16.12.2018114140 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoDella Vedova Luca2.702R76:2 6:4S
16.12.2018114140 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoTosio Mattia5.798R47:6 6:3S
03.02.2019113867 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioCernuschi Thomas5.684R46:0 6:2S
03.02.2019113867 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioGalli Simone5.675R47:6 6:3S
X10.02.2019114145 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoDegabriel Michael5.526R46:7 6:1 8:10N
10.02.2019114145 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGalli Simone5.675R46:4 6:3S
10.02.2019114145 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoFoster Luca4.201R56:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LAncona Giovanni3.045R66:0 6:0S
12.05.2019IC 3LCasserini Andrea4.199R56:2 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 3LBerri Marco5.512R46:3 6:4S
15.06.2019IC 3LHerron Fabio5.052R57:6 5:7 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018114131 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoMusitelli Fabrizio6.543R32:6 3:6N
14.10.2018114131 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBerri Marco5.512R46:1 6:1S
14.10.2018114131 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoMasella Giovanni5.319R56:0 6:2S
14.10.2018114131 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoMaggetti Michele4.739R56:1 6:4S
21.10.2018114107 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaSolcà Elia5.827R46:2 6:2S
21.10.2018114107 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaTosio Mattia5.798R46:1 6:2S
28.10.2018114108 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaCodiroli Filippo7.392R26:4 1:6 6:10N
28.10.2018114108 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaAlbisetti Alessio7.435R2W
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBerri Alessandro6.019R36:2 6:2S
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBattaglino Omar5.996R47:5 6:1S
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoInvernizzi Enea5.220R46:2 6:2S
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoTosio Mattia5.798R46:0 6:1S
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoDella Vedova Luca2.702R76:3 6:3S
09.12.2018116102 Torneo Sorrisi VincentiDi Simone Mattia6.404R35:7 7:5 6:7N
09.12.2018116102 Torneo Sorrisi VincentiFrigerio Luca5.201R43:6 6:2 6:4S
09.12.2018116102 Torneo Sorrisi VincentiMorello Gaspare6.125R43:6 6:2 6:0S
09.12.2018116102 Torneo Sorrisi VincentiBerri Marco5.512R46:3 6:4S
09.12.2018116102 Torneo Sorrisi VincentiFoster Luca4.201R56:4 6:3S
16.12.2018114140 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGasparetto Simone6.719R36:4 3:6 9:11N
16.12.2018114140 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoDella Vedova Luca2.702R76:2 6:4S
16.12.2018114140 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoTosio Mattia5.798R47:6 6:3S
03.02.2019113867 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioCernuschi Thomas5.684R46:0 6:2S
03.02.2019113867 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioGalli Simone5.675R47:6 6:3S
10.02.2019114145 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoDegabriel Michael5.526R46:7 6:1 8:10N
10.02.2019114145 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGalli Simone5.675R46:4 6:3S
10.02.2019114145 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoFoster Luca4.201R56:1 6:2S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Pellissone Matteo4.922R56:4 1:6 4:6N
30.08.2019117596 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Wullschleger Kay6.763R31:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LDemis Sciamanna
Nedjo Babic
Matteo Soragni
Matteo Cocchi
6:4 7:6S
12.05.2019IC 3LNedjo Babic
Demis Sciamanna
Andrea Casserini
Lodovico Antonioletti
6:2 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 3LDemis Sciamanna
Matteo Roberti
Marco Berri
Philippe Gottraux
6:1 6:7 11:9S
15.06.2019IC 3LDemis Sciamanna
Luca Mammoliti
Fabio Cecchini
Imran Zainudin Mukadam
6:3 2:6 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8