Ranking 2/2019Stähli Alan (851.90.334.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LLehmann Sandro3.697R66:3 6:3S
12.05.2019IC 2LOppliger Martin2.320R73:6 6:2 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 2LMundwiler André2.144R76:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.10.2018113901 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredSchild Roman3.153R65:7 7:5 7:10N
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredWeishaupt Stefan3.803R60:6 0:1Z
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredMeyer Marco2.184R76:2 6:3S
04.11.2018114948 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveWälti Martin5.362R40:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114948 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveKallen Jonas1.892R76:3 7:5S
X18.11.2018114952 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveLüthy Nico2.619R76:7 3:6N
18.11.2018114952 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveMuhmenthaler Sascha4.397R53:6 6:3 6:7N
X18.11.2018114952 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveRoth Dominic3.242R64:6 6:4 6:7N
02.12.2018113888 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestSchütz Robert3.620R66:4 3:6 10:4S
02.12.2018113888 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestBouvier Cédric1.067R86:4 6:0S
08.12.2018113951 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuPedreira Marco5.614R41:6 5:7N
08.12.2018113951 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuCuria Damiano2.446R76:2 4:6 10:6S
08.12.2018113951 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuZverotic Ramiz1.820R76:4 6:1S
16.12.2018114231 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* neKuhn Marco3.965R54:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114231 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* nePilovic Daniel2.789R66:2 6:4S
Z22.12.2018114566 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHagmann Lukas3.236R6
X06.01.2019113954 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuGermann Manuel3.440R66:7 2:6N
13.01.2019114253 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Scheuren (Biel)Fossati Luigi4.351R53:6 6:4 7:10N
13.01.2019114253 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Scheuren (Biel)Wili Michael4.927R52:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116698 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveKünzli David3.738R62:6 3:6N
17.02.2019116698 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveBiner Joel3.164R66:3 1:6 7:6S
03.03.2019116905 1. Langenthaler Trophy 2019Schär Sebastian3.651R62:6Z
03.03.2019116905 1. Langenthaler Trophy 2019Volante Matteo2.189R76:2 6:4S
10.03.2019115878 Bodystyle Sport WinterturniereStrzepka Zbigniew4.213R56:1 3:4Z
10.03.2019115878 Bodystyle Sport WinterturniereStofer Philipp1.461R86:0 6:4S
10.03.2019115878 Bodystyle Sport WinterturniereBänziger Kamil2.254R77:6 6:3S
17.03.2019116944 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONPistone Giuseppe1.882R76:2 6:0S
17.03.2019116944 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONJaccard Christian1.878R76:4 6:2S
31.03.2019116532 Victoria-Jungfrau Cup Tagesturnier (8-tung Gnägi Florian3.646R64:6 0:2Z
31.03.2019116532 Victoria-Jungfrau Cup Tagesturnier (8-tung Soundararajan Babu3.715R67:5 2:6 10:4S
28.04.2019118028 IC VorbereitungsturnierMüller Danyel3.621R61:6 7:5 7:6S
28.04.2019118028 IC VorbereitungsturnierCoric Ivan3.094R66:2 7:5S
07.07.2019117524 PS: Weihermatt OpenKuzmanovic Milan3.522R66:1 3:6 6:2S
07.07.2019117524 PS: Weihermatt OpenRöser Marc-Oliver1.992R76:4 6:1S
07.07.2019117524 PS: Weihermatt OpenMoser Tobias3.288R66:3 7:5S
07.07.2019117524 PS: Weihermatt OpenSchärli Christoph1.933R76:1 6:3S
25.08.2019119498 2. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Soundararajan Babu3.715R66:3 6:1S
25.08.2019119498 2. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Triesch Jan1.718R76:3 6:1S
25.08.2019119498 2. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Krucker Alain-Michael1.062R86:0 6:4S
15.09.2019117976 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DählhölzliFreihofer Daniel4.170R52:6 2:6N
15.09.2019117976 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DählhölzliKamradt Jörn1.071R86:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LLehmann Sandro3.697R66:3 6:3S
12.05.2019IC 2LOppliger Martin2.320R73:6 6:2 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 2LMundwiler André2.144R76:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LAlan Stähli
Tyty Tran
Markus Liechti
Sandro Lehmann
4:6 4:6N
12.05.2019IC 2LNicolas Frautschi
Alan Stähli
Simon Luginbühl
Pascal Mathis
6:7 1:6N
25.05.2019IC 2LNicolas Frautschi
Alan Stähli
Dominik Hirsbrunner
Pascal Züst
6:1 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8