Ranking 2/2020Städeli Flavio (850.04.287.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC NLCPont Nicolas6.943R32:6 6:7N
12.09.2020IC NLCChristen Julien7.775R25:7 0:6N
19.09.2020IC NLCPlisic Marin7.224R34:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunLaborde Arthur7.046R27:6 6:4S
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunStornetta Remo8.523R16:4 7:6S
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunBernet Louis6.322R35:7 6:2 7:6S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunSenn Nicola7.443R24:6 1:6N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunSchnider Nolan5.841R46:0 5:7 7:6S
X24.11.2019120464 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunAussat Julius6.907R36:7 2:6N
Z24.11.2019120464 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunVan Buel Rick5.129R4
08.12.2019120609 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnErard Noé7.446R23:6 3:6N
02.02.2020120625 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStornetta Remo8.523R13:6 5:7N
02.02.2020120625 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRhiner Raphael5.399R46:3 6:2S
22.02.2020122648 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioGunzinger Jolan7.083R32:6 4:6N
22.02.2020122648 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioErard Marceau7.290R27:5 6:7 6:7N
01.03.2020122620 Tennis Muri CupAiroldi Giulio7.550R34:6 2:6N
01.03.2020122620 Tennis Muri CupBroger Raphael5.874R46:2 6:3S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Djosic Nikola8.780R12:6 1:6N
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Eser Dogukan5.860R46:1 6:3S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Brenner Maximilian4.936R46:2 6:3S
X05.07.2020125034 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInGraber Aloïs6.899R33:6 3:6N
05.07.2020125034 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInKlossner Jonathan6.029R36:4 6:1S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreKiefer Wanja8.486R16:7 3:6N
W19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreKöstner Manuel5.110R4
X26.07.2020123986 22. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupMosimann Raphael5.978R42:6 2:6N
26.07.2020123986 22. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupMarelli Nicco4.413R56:4 5:7 6:3S
26.07.2020123986 22. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupJohner Nicolas3.874R56:1 6:3S
X09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaPetkovic Luka6.098R44:6 6:3 3:6N
22.08.2020125323 3. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Gunzinger Jolan7.083R36:2 2:6 4:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC NLCPont Nicolas6.943R32:6 6:7N
12.09.2020IC NLCChristen Julien7.775R25:7 0:6N
19.09.2020IC NLCPlisic Marin7.224R34:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC NLCTiméo Gaillard
Flavio Städeli
Julien Buchs
Bastien Jacquod
6:3 2:6 10:5S
12.09.2020IC NLCSandro Witschi
Flavio Städeli
Enzo Sommer
Julien Christen
6:2 1:6 10:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8