Ranking 2/2019Städeli Flavio (850.04.287.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 3LBerger Stefan4.200R66:2 6:4S
X25.05.2019IC 1LMutschler Thierry5.731R47:5 2:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LRöthlisberger Fabian8.961R11:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.10.2018115281 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Städeli Yannis6.111R46:7 3:6N
11.11.2018115133 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBerdat Antoine4.204R56:1 6:1S
11.11.2018115133 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenKöppel Ben5.284R46:1 6:1S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Laborde Arthur6.200R36:3 6:4S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bühler Lars6.500R32:6 6:2 10:5S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Graber Aloïs6.260R36:1 6:2S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Terrail Alexandre5.066R46:4 6:3S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Gouvernon Tim6.188R32:6 3:6N
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Frutiger Puyan5.358R46:2 6:1S
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInMolvidson Karl6.450R32:6 3:6N
X20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKlossner Jonathan5.607R42:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernDirninger Lorenzo6.688R36:4 6:3S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernRis Raphael4.723R56:0 6:2S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUPerrin Mika6.451R34:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUGibson Dakota4.618R56:0 6:1S
X17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Klossner Jonathan5.607R46:7 5:7N
15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGrünig Gregory7.354R21:6 2:6N
15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGibson Dakota4.618R56:3 6:1S
28.07.2019118079 21. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupSchweinar Joel6.886R36:4 2:6 5:7N
28.07.2019118079 21. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupSeminaroti Nicola4.404R56:1 6:4S
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Helbling Henrik4.215R66:4 6:3S
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Nyffenegger Yanick4.270R51:6 6:2 7:5S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaMäusli Janis6.616R36:3 5:7 0:6N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaSpavetti Alessandro5.223R46:1 6:0S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBaumeister Zeno4.664R56:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 3LBerger Stefan4.200R66:2 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 1LMutschler Thierry5.731R47:5 2:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LRöthlisberger Fabian8.961R11:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 3LFlavio Städeli
Milo Leuenberger
Dominic Wüthrich
Marco Rothenbühler
6:0 6:0S
19.05.2019IC 1LDaniel Radojicic
Flavio Städeli
Severin Schmid
Björn Inniger
6:4 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8