Ranking 1/2019Mäder Thierry (626.02.172.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.05.2018IC 3LJud Alessandro1.216R86:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.06.2018112255 Hinwil Open 2018Renner Tommy7.876R22:6 4:6N
24.06.2018112255 Hinwil Open 2018Geiser Ivo4.064R51:6 6:1 7:6S
01.07.2018113169 PS: TC Dürnten OpenShamshiev Marat4.893R51:6 1:6N
15.07.2018113554 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2018Vollmer Mathias4.435R53:6 6:7N
X15.07.2018113554 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2018Kraft Colin4.339R56:3 5:7 4:6N
29.09.2018110667 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC DürntenKeller Claude5.387R51:6 1:6N
29.09.2018110667 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC DürntenRussenberger Tobias4.507R56:3 2:6 6:4S
W29.09.2018110667 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC DürntenEgli Heinrich3.225R6
29.09.2018110667 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC DürntenStahel Robin1.843R76:1 6:4S
29.09.2018110667 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC DürntenSturzenegger Martin3.613R67:6W
W29.09.2018110667 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC DürntenBieri Oliver1.143R8
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEstermann Robin7.377R31:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Wattenwyl Noel5.120R46:1 3:6 10:2S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHuber Joël6.116R36:4 6:2S
X16.12.2018114466 Grüze Tages TurnierMolato Paolo3.798R51:6 6:2 4:10N
X16.12.2018114466 Grüze Tages TurnierWirth Ramon4.416R52:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116303 5. TC Allmend FrühlingcupWidmer Pascal6.158R44:6 3:6N
10.03.2019116303 5. TC Allmend FrühlingcupWyss Jörg4.056R66:4 6:3S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Maurus6.576R32:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSuter Nicolas4.654R56:4 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchickhofer Alexander5.885R42:6 6:3 6:7N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMagne Vincent4.248R56:0 4:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 3LBaumann Raphael1.377R86:2 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 3LMartin Stephan3.415R66:4 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 3LAeschimann Marco4.757R54:6 2:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LKane Liam Joseph3.391R64:6 6:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEstermann Robin7.377R31:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Wattenwyl Noel5.120R46:1 3:6 10:2S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHuber Joël6.116R36:4 6:2S
16.12.2018114466 Grüze Tages TurnierMolato Paolo3.798R51:6 6:2 4:10N
16.12.2018114466 Grüze Tages TurnierWirth Ramon4.416R52:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116303 5. TC Allmend FrühlingcupWidmer Pascal6.158R44:6 3:6N
10.03.2019116303 5. TC Allmend FrühlingcupWyss Jörg4.056R66:4 6:3S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Maurus6.576R32:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSuter Nicolas4.654R56:4 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchickhofer Alexander5.885R42:6 6:3 6:7N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMagne Vincent4.248R56:0 4:6 7:6S
13.04.2019115073 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMaugweiler James William5.023R50:6 1:6N
13.04.2019115073 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHürlimann Elia4.537R56:2 6:2S
25.05.2019118794 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Oeri Vinzenz5.117R46:4 6:0S
25.05.2019118794 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Curia Damiano2.574R66:3 6:1S
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Zehnder Patrick2.215R76:1 6:1S
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Flury Steven4.472R51:6 2:6N
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Kopp Julian3.710R67:6 6:1S
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Mühlemann Matthias5.444R45:7 6:1 7:6S
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Reisser Felix3.766R66:3 6:1S
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Meierhofer Rumi1.996R77:5 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 3LThierry Mäder
Daniel Bettschen
Raphael Baumann
Silvan Baach
6:4 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 3LThierry Mäder
Ismail Abou-Zeid
Urs Mühlematter
Tim Bättig
6:2 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 3LThierry Mäder
Pascal Abry
Stefano Grimm
Raphael Wildhaber
6:3 6:1S
16.06.2019IC 3LThierry Mäder
Pascal Abry
Cornelius Karlen
Damiano Curia
6:2 7:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8