Ranking 1/2020Pont Melvin (720.02.110.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCGehrig Fabian8.203R26:4 4:6 6:4S
25.05.2019IC NLCStauffer Panya9.034R10:6 6:2 7:5S
30.05.2019IC NLCGrabul Dimitar11.445N3 (43)6:3 0:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC NLCFischer Patrik11.091N3 (60)7:5 5:7 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilHeintz Nicolas10.478N4 (100)5:7 3:6N
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilFink Hugo9.325R17:5 6:3S
X30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prGenier Tanguy11.018N3 (55)4:6 7:6 3:6N
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prProca Arthur9.455N4 (144)6:4 7:6S
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prMartinez Mael8.053R26:3 7:5S
07.07.2019117679 Tournoi International du Tennis Club Onex, Villagran Cristian12.352N3 (33)0:6 2:6N
07.07.2019117679 Tournoi International du Tennis Club Onex, Zocastello Marco11.073N3 (51)6:3 7:6S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Ben Abdennibi Sami11.070N3 (53)3:6 3:6N
21.07.2019118874 Delta Voyages OpenIttah Jeremy10.789N4 (78)6:1 7:6S
21.07.2019118874 Delta Voyages OpenEl Boukyly Jawad10.148N4 (107)6:3 6:1S
21.07.2019118874 Delta Voyages OpenVukojevic Ivan7.592R27:5 6:3S
21.07.2019118874 Delta Voyages OpenRoux Jocelyn9.342R16:1 6:3S
21.07.2019118874 Delta Voyages OpenCarrat Sébastien7.983R26:4 6:4S
26.07.2019117754 Open Morges 2019 Night Session (prize moneyPont Dariush11.421N3 (48)6:4 6:4S
26.07.2019117754 Open Morges 2019 Night Session (prize moneyStrauss Sébastien10.129N4 (111)6:0 3:1W
26.07.2019117754 Open Morges 2019 Night Session (prize moneySmanio Frédéric8.901R16:1 6:2S
26.07.2019117754 Open Morges 2019 Night Session (prize moneyMaier Xavier7.419R26:2 6:2S
28.07.2019119435 Raymond Weil Open Intl. 10'000.- N1-N4Steinegger Yannik12.216N2 (21)5:7 3:6N
X04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Genier Tanguy11.018N3 (55)2:4 2:4N
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Baumgartner Sam9.367N4 (133)5:4 5:4S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Annicchiarico Leo9.528N4 (129)4:2 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Sluga Philipp10.095N4 (101)4:2 4:2S
Z18.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISPetrovic Boris8.776R1
W17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Fischer Patrik11.091N3 (60)
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Comby Emilien9.128R16:3W
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Genier Tanguy11.018N3 (55)4:6 7:6 6:3S
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Baumgartner Sam9.367N4 (133)7:6 5:7 6:3S
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Pidoux Sam8.705R16:2 6:3S
X12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Bridy Jaya Antoine9.826N4 (106)6:3 1:6 2:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Henchoz Guillaume9.502N4 (147)6:3 4:6 6:4S
26.01.2020119715 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 4/6)Kolly Bastien11.643N3 (43)6:7 0:5Z
26.01.2020119715 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 4/6)Bosch Arnaud8.124R26:1 6:4S
26.01.2020119715 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 4/6)Sluga Philipp10.095N4 (101)6:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8