Ranking 1/2019Obradovic Luka (691.01.144.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 1LRuh Michael3.300R76:2 6:1S
12.05.2018IC NLCEbbinghaus Tavian5.143R56:0 6:0S
26.05.2018IC NLCKiefer Wanja7.335R26:0 7:5S
02.06.2018IC NLCBigler Nicolas10.371N4 (108)0:6 6:2 3:6N
X09.06.2018IC NLCMavrenski Slobodan8.452R24:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.06.2018112188 43. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalSassi Giulio9.935N4 (114)0:6 0:6N
24.06.2018112188 43. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalPrüssing Manuel8.122R26:3 6:1S
01.07.2018112188 43. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalSchnyder Matthias7.939R27:5 6:3S
01.07.2018112188 43. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalKissling Joël8.242R26:4 7:6S
01.07.2018112188 43. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalDellenbach Lukas6.207R47:6 6:1S
01.07.2018112188 43. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalKaussler Gary7.814R26:7 6:3 6:0S
15.07.2018111132 Höhematte - Cup (Ist Teil der BO-Grand SlaMassini Giacomo7.769R26:3 6:1S
15.07.2018111132 Höhematte - Cup (Ist Teil der BO-Grand SlaAeschimann Marco7.050R36:3 6:3S
15.07.2018111132 Höhematte - Cup (Ist Teil der BO-Grand SlaLeutar Marko5.881R47:5 6:1S
X22.07.2018111276 55. Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken, CKrattiger Jesse9.001R15:7 1:6N
Z30.07.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Chabloz Mathieu9.328R1
30.07.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Blanc Fabien6.927R36:2 6:2S
12.08.2018112334 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Genier Tanguy10.614N3 (70)6:7 4:6N
12.08.2018112334 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Lehmann Silvan6.814R36:4 6:4S
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierD'Angelo Nelson7.295R36:1 6:0S
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierMühlheim Fabrice5.453R46:3 6:1S
X19.09.2018112333 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub Mannino Massimo7.720R26:4 1:6 6:7N
19.09.2018112333 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub Benz Claude10.812N4 (86)4:6 2:6N
X18.11.2018114200 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMarin Gianluca8.582R15:7 2:6N
18.11.2018114200 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNAltherr Alexandre6.709R35:7 6:3 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterMoundir Yanis9.639N4 (150)4:6 5:7N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterAiroldi Riccardo8.884R16:3 2:6 6:2S
17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaLeutar Marko5.881R46:2 4:6 2:1W
17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaJost Pascal8.530R26:3 6:2S
31.03.2019116366 LICENCE FINAL SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BETalimaa Nikolaj10.127N4 (110)2:6 1:6N
31.03.2019116366 LICENCE FINAL SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BESokolaj Yaka8.613R16:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCSchupbach Ian6.048R46:3 6:3S
25.05.2019IC NLCSuchet Ludovic7.029R35:7 6:1 6:4S
01.06.2019IC NLCKälin Dominik6.770R34:6 7:5 6:2S
15.06.2019IC NLCGaggini Sandro6.790R37:6 7:6S
22.06.2019IC NLCSanson Maximilien10.438N4 (91)1:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018114200 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMarin Gianluca8.582R15:7 2:6N
18.11.2018114200 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNAltherr Alexandre6.709R35:7 6:3 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterMoundir Yanis9.639N4 (150)4:6 5:7N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterAiroldi Riccardo8.884R16:3 2:6 6:2S
17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaLeutar Marko5.881R46:2 4:6 2:1W
17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaJost Pascal8.530R26:3 6:2S
31.03.2019116366 LICENCE FINAL SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BETalimaa Nikolaj10.127N4 (110)2:6 1:6N
31.03.2019116366 LICENCE FINAL SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BESokolaj Yaka8.613R16:2 6:1S
30.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalSchär Jonas11.863N3 (32)2:6 1:6N
30.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalLimacher David9.964N4 (123)7:6 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLeuenberger Kevin8.552R13:6 5:7N
14.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Petrovic Boris8.659R16:2 2:6 3:6N
14.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Perret Masao7.980R26:1 6:1S
21.07.2019117311 56. Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken, CBorter Nico10.502N4 (101)3:6 1:6N
22.09.2019117493 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub ThunKoller Neel7.061R36:4 6:2S
22.09.2019117493 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub ThunKusy Nicola9.509R13:6 4:6N
22.09.2019117493 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub ThunKusy Nicola9.509R15:7 4:6N
22.09.2019117493 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub ThunGiger Sandro6.477R36:3 6:2S
22.09.2019117493 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub ThunClerc Raphael4.862R56:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCClaude Benz
Luka Obradovic
Kenzo Kauffmann
Loïc Sessagesimi
6:3 4:6 10:6S
25.05.2019IC NLCLuka Obradovic
Philipp Rindlisbacher
Sebastien Kreiner
Antoine-Michel Alexeev
3:6 0:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCLuka Obradovic
Marius Gfeller
Dominik Kälin
Dominik Meister
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8