Ranking 1/2019Sanche Joel (777.06.224.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U15B LAChristinger Mats1.671R76:0 6:0S
09.06.2018JIC U15B LAEggenschwiler Tim1.488R86:0 6:0S
20.06.2018JIC U15B LAHeinemeier Anton1.973R76:0 6:2S
18.08.2018JIC U15B LAStuder Philip0.892R86:0 6:1S
08.09.2018JIC U15B LASchraff Thierry1.561R86:3 6:4S
12.09.2018JIC U15B LALauffenburger Tim Noah4.189R56:4 6:3S
19.09.2018JIC U15B LAPanico Valentino4.172R56:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereHöner Julian5.322R46:2 4:6 5:10N
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereSchäfer Jason4.853R51:6 6:4 13:11S
27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereUlrich Nicolas6.307R32:6 1:6N
27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereKläy Calvin3.884R57:5W
03.06.2018112825 STORK Sommerturniere mit CoachingPeterhans Jarno5.859R36:3 2:6 6:10N
X16.06.2018113191 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Höner Julian5.322R47:5 0:6 1:10N
16.06.2018113191 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Wyrsch Tom3.556R66:2 6:3S
X02.09.2018113327 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Röösli Nils5.240R41:6 4:6N
02.09.2018113327 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Wethli Xeno3.166R66:1 6:3S
X16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenHöner Julian5.322R46:4 3:6 6:7N
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenBickel Finn5.021R45:7 6:1W
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenKeller Cédric1.594R76:1 6:0S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenPeterhans Yanis7.137R31:6 2:6N
23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Lauffenburger Tim Noah4.189R52:6 6:3 10:4S
23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Lüthi Yannick3.754R56:1 6:0S
23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Harnoncourt Augustin3.242R66:1 6:0S
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKohler Filippo5.814R44:6 1:6N
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePetrovic Gabriel5.052R46:3 6:1S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupNäf Marco6.215R32:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupBosshard Marc4.783R56:2 6:2S
24.11.2018115377 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBühler Lars6.345R31:6 1:6N
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieReinert Luca6.497R32:6 1:6N
Z20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieCasanova Andrin8.416R1
W20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchickhofer Alexander5.885R4
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8