Ranking 2/2019Baur Maxime (147.07.163.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinSchaad Thibaud5.398R46:2 6:0S
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinRochat Balthazar4.864R46:1 6:1S
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinCarron Jules5.428R46:2 6:0S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Richter Flynn9.020R14:6 1:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Theler Julian8.188R27:5 6:2S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Karma Noah7.939R26:2 6:1S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Seres Felix7.459R26:1 6:0S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Wergen Mick5.437R46:1 6:1S
X27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Seres Felix7.459R25:7 1:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Schaad Thibaud5.398R46:2 6:3S
10.02.2019116696 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRichter Flynn9.020R11:6 1:6N
10.02.2019116696 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInAussat Edward5.909R36:0 6:3S
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGPeterhans Jarno6.273R37:6 6:0S
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGBergomi Alex6.632R36:1 6:1S
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGRevaz Arnaud4.228R56:1 6:1S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dSeres Felix7.459R26:4 6:3S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dBerrada Rayan5.713R46:4 6:4S
X07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreVlahos Alex6.706R32:6 2:6N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NTheler Julian8.188R22:6 2:6N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NKnis Adam5.661R36:4 6:1S
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBazil Charlie5.724R46:2 6:2S
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBurchi Lucas4.382R56:0 6:0S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorWeber Philip7.559R23:6 2:6N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBraun Mathys6.279R36:4 6:2S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LASeres Felix7.459R21:6 2:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LABergomi Alex6.632R36:3 6:0S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAHegetschweiler Théo5.095R46:0 6:0S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LACarron Jules5.428R46:2 6:2S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWeber Philip7.559R22:6 6:1 6:7N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHunziker Alessandro5.989R46:1 6:0S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGVlahos Sebastian5.858R46:1 6:0S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHamdi Ziad5.867R36:0 7:5S
X08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerKühne Alexander6.700R32:6 5:7N
Z25.08.2019117416 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZOrtiz Esteban7.207R2
X01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Megalo Matthias5.700R43:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreVlahos Alex6.706R32:6 2:6N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NTheler Julian8.188R22:6 2:6N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NKnis Adam5.661R36:4 6:1S
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBazil Charlie5.724R46:2 6:2S
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBurchi Lucas4.382R56:0 6:0S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorWeber Philip7.559R23:6 2:6N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBraun Mathys6.279R36:4 6:2S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LASeres Felix7.459R21:6 2:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LABergomi Alex6.632R36:3 6:0S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAHegetschweiler Théo5.095R46:0 6:0S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LACarron Jules5.428R46:2 6:2S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWeber Philip7.559R22:6 6:1 6:7N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHunziker Alessandro5.989R46:1 6:0S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGVlahos Sebastian5.858R46:1 6:0S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHamdi Ziad5.867R36:0 7:5S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerKühne Alexander6.700R32:6 5:7N
25.08.2019117416 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZOrtiz Esteban7.207R2Z
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Megalo Matthias5.700R43:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8