Ranking 2/2019Huwiler Theo (499.47.253.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X30.04.2019IC 65+ NLCEisele Kurt3.144R64:6 4:6N
X07.05.2019IC 65+ NLCJäger Arno3.168R64:6 4:6N
14.05.2019IC 65+ NLCRechsteiner Jakob3.387R66:4 6:2S
30.05.2019IC 65+ NLCHafner Peter1.850R76:1 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018114843 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKoller Rolf2.256R77:5 6:1S
W14.10.2018114843 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRibi Herbert2.645R7
03.11.2018114848 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchmid Ruedi2.209R76:2 6:1S
03.11.2018114848 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRibi Herbert2.645R76:2 4:6 10:8S
10.11.2018115628 1. Senioren Winter-TagesturnierGiger Franz2.291R73:6 6:3 10:6S
10.11.2018115628 1. Senioren Winter-TagesturnierNielsen Mogens1.131R86:0 6:1S
23.11.2018115699 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierSanchez Ernesto2.260R76:3 7:5S
23.11.2018115699 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierBärtsch Dieter1.021R86:0 6:1S
02.12.2018115649 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierBrunner Marco1.825R76:1 6:1S
02.12.2018115649 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierGiamara Reto2.549R76:2 6:1S
08.12.2018114562 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHochreiter Werner3.837R63:6Z
08.12.2018114562 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBonev Valeri2.550R67:5 6:3S
12.01.2019114862 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKouba Pavel4.882R51:6 0:6N
12.01.2019114862 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturniePierce Ray1.845R76:2 6:1S
20.01.2019115050 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBöni Walter0.473R96:2 6:1S
20.01.2019115050 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBrunner Marco1.825R76:1 6:0S
26.01.2019113955 ***ausgebucht*** - Suzuki Tennis-Grand-PrixMaallem Melik1.980R76:4 4:6 10:8S
26.01.2019113955 ***ausgebucht*** - Suzuki Tennis-Grand-PrixBonev Valeri2.550R64:6 6:3 10:4S
X17.02.2019114583 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSibold Bruno3.816R64:6 4:6N
17.02.2019114583 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSteiner Hans2.208R76:2 6:4S
30.06.2019117835 37. Bad Zurzach CupBachmann Peter4.694R51:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117835 37. Bad Zurzach CupKeller Rino0.922R86:4 6:0S
30.06.2019117835 37. Bad Zurzach CupFrick Clemens3.156R66:1 7:5S
30.06.2019117835 37. Bad Zurzach CupSommer Hanspeter1.382R87:5 6:2S
14.07.2019116189 TCU - Cup 2019Suter Julius0.337R96:2 6:0S
14.07.2019116189 TCU - Cup 2019Caduff Caspar2.811R76:1 6:2S
14.07.2019116189 TCU - Cup 2019Bisang Raymond1.386R86:3 6:2S
X14.07.2019118594 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SchlierenSchiller Manfred3.815R60:6 1:6N
14.07.2019116189 TCU - Cup 2019Morgenthaler Werner4.637R50:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.04.2019IC 65+ NLCEisele Kurt3.144R64:6 4:6N
07.05.2019IC 65+ NLCJäger Arno3.168R64:6 4:6N
14.05.2019IC 65+ NLCRechsteiner Jakob3.387R66:4 6:2S
30.05.2019IC 65+ NLCHafner Peter1.850R76:1 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019117835 37. Bad Zurzach CupBachmann Peter4.694R51:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117835 37. Bad Zurzach CupKeller Rino0.922R86:4 6:0S
30.06.2019117835 37. Bad Zurzach CupFrick Clemens3.156R66:1 7:5S
30.06.2019117835 37. Bad Zurzach CupSommer Hanspeter1.382R87:5 6:2S
14.07.2019116189 TCU - Cup 2019Suter Julius0.337R96:2 6:0S
14.07.2019116189 TCU - Cup 2019Caduff Caspar2.811R76:1 6:2S
14.07.2019116189 TCU - Cup 2019Bisang Raymond1.386R86:3 6:2S
14.07.2019118594 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SchlierenSchiller Manfred3.815R60:6 1:6N
14.07.2019116189 TCU - Cup 2019Morgenthaler Werner4.637R50:6 0:6N
11.10.2019121012 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierWyser Max3.033R64:6 6:4 10:12N
11.10.2019121012 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierNadig Clemens1.798R76:3 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.04.2019IC 65+ NLCJörg Wiederkehr
Theo Huwiler
Ernst Graf
Christian Fretz
6:4 6:1S
07.05.2019IC 65+ NLCJörg Wiederkehr
Theo Huwiler
Rolf Brandenburg
Arno Jäger
6:4 6:2S
14.05.2019IC 65+ NLCJörg Wiederkehr
Theo Huwiler
Gert Christen
Richard Blättler
6:2 2:6 11:9S
30.05.2019IC 65+ NLCJörg Wiederkehr
Theo Huwiler
Hans Jörg Schifferle
Peter Hafner
6:2 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8