Ranking 2/2019Bonev Valeri (190.53.475.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.05.2019IC 55+ 3LKiller Heiner1.679R76:4 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 55+ 3LHoesli Erich1.700R71:2W
15.06.2019IC 55+ 3LBaumann Beat2.085R76:3 7:5S
22.06.2019IC 55+ 3LMeiller Karl5.024R51:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X03.11.2018113949 ***Ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Finsterwald Ruedi2.091R71:6 6:4 5:10N
03.11.2018113949 ***Ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Santini Caesar3.292R62:6 3:6N
11.11.2018115841 Melina-CupBorer Andrè2.753R74:6 5:7N
11.11.2018115841 Melina-CupGrieder Alfred2.131R76:1 6:3S
W11.11.2018115841 Melina-CupFischer Walter1.537R8
23.11.2018115699 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierHägni Ede3.583R61:6 4:6N
23.11.2018115699 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierStefancic Silvestar0.442R96:2 6:2S
08.12.2018114562 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHuwiler Theo3.799R65:7 3:6N
08.12.2018114562 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPreisig Jürg0.530R86:0 6:1S
16.12.2018114982 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatBochsler Pius3.861R55:7 4:6N
16.12.2018114982 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatWeiss Ferdinand2.827R66:3 3:6 6:10N
30.12.2018115779 42. Silvester Cup 2018Schulthess Markus3.293R61:6 0:6N
30.12.2018115779 42. Silvester Cup 2018Luethi Ernst2.772R64:6 6:1 7:6S
30.12.2018115779 42. Silvester Cup 2018Schwarzenbach Ruedi2.897R71:6 1:6N
30.12.2018115779 42. Silvester Cup 2018Kubalek Anton1.908R71:6 6:1 5:4W
06.01.2019115016 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatTripet Michel3.738R61:6 3:6N
06.01.2019115016 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatMorger Hugo1.422R87:5 6:7 10:1S
18.01.2019115703 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierSchifferle Hans Jörg3.562R63:6 2:6N
18.01.2019115703 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierBürli Kurt1.569R76:2 6:3S
26.01.2019113955 ***ausgebucht*** - Suzuki Tennis-Grand-PrixHuwiler Theo3.799R66:4 3:6 4:10N
26.01.2019113955 ***ausgebucht*** - Suzuki Tennis-Grand-PrixBesimo Hans-Jörg0.591R86:3 6:2S
01.02.2019116794 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierSimon Fredi3.337R61:6 2:6N
X01.02.2019116794 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierReinhard Urs2.500R76:4 2:6 4:10N
X10.02.2019116441 Kantonale Hallentennis-Meisterschaften beidForster Werner2.084R76:3 2:6 6:10N
15.02.2019116795 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierInauen Andreas3.990R52:6 4:6N
15.02.2019116795 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierEngel Gerwin0.889R96:0 6:1S
22.02.2019116883 Zofinger Senioren TurnierSenn René2.633R74:6 6:4 10:12N
22.02.2019116883 Zofinger Senioren TurnierSiegenthaler Rolf3.643R60:6 4:6N
15.03.2019113625 Senioren - Turnier Sportcenter KappelErni Heinrich2.689R73:6 6:2 6:7N
15.03.2019113625 Senioren - Turnier Sportcenter KappelFrey Beat1.204R86:2 6:2S
15.03.2019113625 Senioren - Turnier Sportcenter KappelMoser Fred1.507R76:0 7:5S
31.03.2019117115 36. Schönthal-CupMärklin Tony2.973R72:6 3:6N
W31.03.2019117115 36. Schönthal-CupGuye Roland1.659R8
W31.03.2019117115 36. Schönthal-CupDörig Urs3.395R6
31.03.2019113962 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuEggenschwiler Thomas4.292R52:6 2:6N
31.03.2019113962 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuThut Daniel3.583R62:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118705 Bruderholz Open, TAGES-TURNIER; SandplatzInauen Andreas3.990R53:6 4:6N
12.05.2019118705 Bruderholz Open, TAGES-TURNIER; SandplatzBuess Hans Peter2.564R73:6 6:4 11:9S
12.05.2019118705 Bruderholz Open, TAGES-TURNIER; SandplatzHofer Johann1.211R86:2 6:0S
10.06.2019116847 49. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2019Hügin Hans2.730R74:6 3:6N
10.06.2019116847 49. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2019Ludwig Roland1.878R76:2 6:7 7:6S
10.06.2019116847 49. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2019Fischer Walter1.537R86:2 6:3S
W10.06.2019116847 49. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2019Hamberger Walter1.587R7
30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupBouvier Roger2.719R74:6 6:2 6:10N
30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupEble Urs2.529R62:6 6:4 10:7S
30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupLudwig Roland1.878R74:6 7:6 10:2S
30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupFitze Rolf1.282R77:6 6:3S
07.07.2019118868 16. Hohwart-CupSommer Bruno1.819R76:3 6:1S
07.07.2019118868 16. Hohwart-CupLüthard Heinz2.062R76:2 4:6 7:6S
21.07.2019119095 14. Novartis EinladungsturnierStadelmann Kurt2.568R74:6 6:7N
21.07.2019119095 14. Novartis EinladungsturnierWeber Hans2.812R76:4 6:4S
21.07.2019119095 14. Novartis EinladungsturnierKohlbrenner Rudolf0.791R86:1 6:1S
21.07.2019119095 14. Novartis EinladungsturnierStäheli Willi0.763R86:3 6:1S
21.07.2019119095 14. Novartis EinladungsturnierWinistörfer Urs4.007R52:6 1:6N
21.07.2019119095 14. Novartis EinladungsturnierEble Urs2.529R67:6 4:3W
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaLocher Ruedi4.530R51:6 1:6N
W01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaLutz Heiner3.304R6
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaNyffenegger Beat2.299R70:3W
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaMeister Charles0.942R86:4 6:0S
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaMoser Fred1.507R76:3 1:6 7:6S
15.09.2019119666 LÖIE-CUP 2019Locher Ruedi4.530R51:6 4:6N
15.09.2019119666 LÖIE-CUP 2019Oberli Erich1.193R86:4 6:4S
X22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Eichenberger Peter2.309R74:6 2:6N
22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Frei Ernst0.590R96:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.05.2019IC 55+ 3LKiller Heiner1.679R76:4 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 55+ 3LHoesli Erich1.700R71:2W
15.06.2019IC 55+ 3LBaumann Beat2.085R76:3 7:5S
22.06.2019IC 55+ 3LMeiller Karl5.024R51:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019118705 Bruderholz Open, TAGES-TURNIER; SandplatzInauen Andreas3.990R53:6 4:6N
12.05.2019118705 Bruderholz Open, TAGES-TURNIER; SandplatzBuess Hans Peter2.564R73:6 6:4 11:9S
12.05.2019118705 Bruderholz Open, TAGES-TURNIER; SandplatzHofer Johann1.211R86:2 6:0S
10.06.2019116847 49. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2019Hügin Hans2.730R74:6 3:6N
10.06.2019116847 49. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2019Ludwig Roland1.878R76:2 6:7 7:6S
10.06.2019116847 49. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2019Fischer Walter1.537R86:2 6:3S
10.06.2019116847 49. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2019Hamberger Walter1.587R7W
30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupBouvier Roger2.719R74:6 6:2 6:10N
30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupEble Urs2.529R62:6 6:4 10:7S
30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupLudwig Roland1.878R74:6 7:6 10:2S
30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupFitze Rolf1.282R77:6 6:3S
07.07.2019118868 16. Hohwart-CupSommer Bruno1.819R76:3 6:1S
07.07.2019118868 16. Hohwart-CupLüthard Heinz2.062R76:2 4:6 7:6S
21.07.2019119095 14. Novartis EinladungsturnierStadelmann Kurt2.568R74:6 6:7N
21.07.2019119095 14. Novartis EinladungsturnierWeber Hans2.812R76:4 6:4S
21.07.2019119095 14. Novartis EinladungsturnierKohlbrenner Rudolf0.791R86:1 6:1S
21.07.2019119095 14. Novartis EinladungsturnierStäheli Willi0.763R86:3 6:1S
21.07.2019119095 14. Novartis EinladungsturnierWinistörfer Urs4.007R52:6 1:6N
21.07.2019119095 14. Novartis EinladungsturnierEble Urs2.529R67:6 4:3W
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaLocher Ruedi4.530R51:6 1:6N
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaLutz Heiner3.304R6W
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaNyffenegger Beat2.299R70:3W
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaMeister Charles0.942R86:4 6:0S
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaMoser Fred1.507R76:3 1:6 7:6S
15.09.2019119666 LÖIE-CUP 2019Locher Ruedi4.530R51:6 4:6N
15.09.2019119666 LÖIE-CUP 2019Oberli Erich1.193R86:4 6:4S
22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Eichenberger Peter2.309R74:6 2:6N
22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Frei Ernst0.590R96:2 6:1S
05.10.2019120370 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup BlitzLiebi Roland3.152R62:6 3:6N
05.10.2019120370 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup BlitzRömer Marcel2.122R77:6 6:4S
11.10.2019119793 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHHeim Christoph1.724R74:6 6:4 7:6S
11.10.2019119793 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHSiegenthaler Rolf3.643R62:6 2:6N
11.10.2019119793 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHErne Roland3.026R63:6 5:7N
11.10.2019121012 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierWallmüller Ernest2.758R64:6 6:4 11:9S
11.10.2019121012 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierGennarini Enrico3.012R66:1 3:6 10:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.05.2019IC 55+ 3LValeri Bonev
Otmar Raufer
Robert Bopp
Anselm Rohner
1:6 5:7N
15.06.2019IC 55+ 3LValeri Bonev
Horst Grüber
Amadeo Lüscher
Erich Stump
6:0 6:2S
22.06.2019IC 55+ 3LValeri Bonev
Horst Grüber
Christoph Epper
Karl Meiller
W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8