Ranking 2/2021Bonev Valeri (190.53.475.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2021IC 65+ 3LWaldmeier Markus0.976R86:0 6:1S
02.06.2021IC 65+ 3LZopf Josef1.962R75:7 6:4 12:10S
10.06.2021IC 65+ 3LVogt Heinz3.745R62:6 2:6N
22.06.2021IC 65+ 3LFurrer Hansjürg1.675R86:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.11.2020127164 ImmoFamily Senioren Day SessionFässler Daniel3.288R63:6 3:6N
13.11.2020127164 ImmoFamily Senioren Day SessionJaeger Thomas2.167R70:6 6:4W
13.11.2020127164 ImmoFamily Senioren Day SessionOtt Rudolf1.339R86:3 6:2S
29.11.2020125679 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieBudai Volker3.181R62:6 6:4 8:10N
29.11.2020125679 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieSchmid Rolf1.839R77:5 6:1S
19.12.2020125613 Senioren Winter-Tagesturnier Max. 32 SpieleSteiner Max2.303R76:4 6:1S
19.12.2020125613 Senioren Winter-Tagesturnier Max. 32 SpieleZysset Erwin0.293R96:0 6:1S
09.05.2021129903 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierInauen Andreas3.594R53:6 2:6N
09.05.2021129903 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierMosimann Heinz2.767R66:2 7:5S
X15.05.2021130090 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imDisler Andreas2.705R61:6 2:6N
15.05.2021130090 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMutter Livio1.403R86:3 7:6S
X22.05.2021129743 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHVon Felten Rolf3.109R62:6 4:6N
22.05.2021129743 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHLuethi Ernst3.440R62:6 5:7N
22.05.2021129743 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHStuber Ernst2.861R66:2 6:3S
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TNeuhaus Heinz4.427R52:6 3:6N
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp THochreiter Werner3.492R64:6 4:6N
11.07.2021125416 TCU - Cup 2021Engelhard Karl1.492R86:0 6:3S
11.07.2021125416 TCU - Cup 2021Catellani Sergio3.519R60:6 3:6N
11.07.2021125416 TCU - Cup 2021Bächli Alex5.429R40:6 0:6N
18.07.2021130110 16. Novartis EinladungsturnierVassalli Marco3.392R65:5W
18.07.2021130110 16. Novartis EinladungsturnierSiegenthaler Rolf3.862R56:4 2:6 9:11N
18.07.2021130110 16. Novartis EinladungsturnierEble Urs2.342R76:4 6:4S
24.07.2021129328 Richterich Cup - 43. Bosco TurnierKübler Peter4.851R50:6 0:6N
24.07.2021129328 Richterich Cup - 43. Bosco TurnierFornelli Saverio3.238R66:4 3:6 10:4S
24.07.2021129328 Richterich Cup - 43. Bosco TurnierDegen Roland3.484R63:6 5:5W
28.08.2021130343 38. Birstaler MeisterschaftenEtter Egon3.940R63:6 3:6N
28.08.2021130343 38. Birstaler MeisterschaftenAngst Christoph0.848R86:0 6:2S
X28.08.2021130343 38. Birstaler MeisterschaftenSkoda Radek2.558R74:6 4:6N
X05.09.2021130179 Thaler-Cup 2021Howald Peter2.397R75:7 3:6N
05.09.2021130179 Thaler-Cup 2021Schori Kurt2.616R74:6 6:1 7:6S
11.09.2021130115 35. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteRust Urs4.316R54:6 1:6N
11.09.2021130115 35. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteLiechti Peter2.289R76:1 7:5S
18.09.2021129575 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHWernli Jorge3.695R63:6 1:6N
18.09.2021129575 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHNyffenegger Beat2.840R66:3 6:3S
19.09.2021128847 Frickberg-CupZanni Miro3.620R63:6 1:6N
19.09.2021128847 Frickberg-CupSuter Rolf4.340R56:4 1:6 10:7S
19.09.2021128847 Frickberg-CupSchwarzer Siegfried0.605R93:6 6:1 10:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2021IC 65+ 3LWaldmeier Markus0.976R86:0 6:1S
02.06.2021IC 65+ 3LZopf Josef1.962R75:7 6:4 12:10S
10.06.2021IC 65+ 3LVogt Heinz3.745R62:6 2:6N
22.06.2021IC 65+ 3LFurrer Hansjürg1.675R86:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.05.2021129903 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierInauen Andreas3.594R53:6 2:6N
09.05.2021129903 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierMosimann Heinz2.767R66:2 7:5S
15.05.2021130090 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imDisler Andreas2.705R61:6 2:6N
15.05.2021130090 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMutter Livio1.403R86:3 7:6S
22.05.2021129743 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHVon Felten Rolf3.109R62:6 4:6N
22.05.2021129743 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHLuethi Ernst3.440R62:6 5:7N
22.05.2021129743 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHStuber Ernst2.861R66:2 6:3S
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TNeuhaus Heinz4.427R52:6 3:6N
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp THochreiter Werner3.492R64:6 4:6N
11.07.2021125416 TCU - Cup 2021Engelhard Karl1.492R86:0 6:3S
11.07.2021125416 TCU - Cup 2021Catellani Sergio3.519R60:6 3:6N
11.07.2021125416 TCU - Cup 2021Bächli Alex5.429R40:6 0:6N
18.07.2021130110 16. Novartis EinladungsturnierVassalli Marco3.392R65:5W
18.07.2021130110 16. Novartis EinladungsturnierSiegenthaler Rolf3.862R56:4 2:6 9:11N
18.07.2021130110 16. Novartis EinladungsturnierEble Urs2.342R76:4 6:4S
24.07.2021129328 Richterich Cup - 43. Bosco TurnierKübler Peter4.851R50:6 0:6N
24.07.2021129328 Richterich Cup - 43. Bosco TurnierFornelli Saverio3.238R66:4 3:6 10:4S
24.07.2021129328 Richterich Cup - 43. Bosco TurnierDegen Roland3.484R63:6 5:5W
28.08.2021130343 38. Birstaler MeisterschaftenEtter Egon3.940R63:6 3:6N
28.08.2021130343 38. Birstaler MeisterschaftenAngst Christoph0.848R86:0 6:2S
28.08.2021130343 38. Birstaler MeisterschaftenSkoda Radek2.558R74:6 4:6N
05.09.2021130179 Thaler-Cup 2021Howald Peter2.397R75:7 3:6N
05.09.2021130179 Thaler-Cup 2021Schori Kurt2.616R74:6 6:1 7:6S
11.09.2021130115 35. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteRust Urs4.316R54:6 1:6N
11.09.2021130115 35. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteLiechti Peter2.289R76:1 7:5S
18.09.2021129575 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHWernli Jorge3.695R63:6 1:6N
18.09.2021129575 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHNyffenegger Beat2.840R66:3 6:3S
19.09.2021128847 Frickberg-CupZanni Miro3.620R63:6 1:6N
19.09.2021128847 Frickberg-CupSuter Rolf4.340R56:4 1:6 10:7S
19.09.2021128847 Frickberg-CupSchwarzer Siegfried0.605R93:6 6:1 10:7S
03.10.2021131219 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierKeller Rino1.900R76:4 6:3S
03.10.2021131219 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierEble Urs2.342R76:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2021IC 65+ 3LValeri Bonev
Peter Neuhaus
Kurt Schärer
Roland Moser
6:4 7:5S
02.06.2021IC 65+ 3LValeri Bonev
Christoph Grenacher
Josef Zopf
Martin Siegrist
3:6 6:4 9:11N
10.06.2021IC 65+ 3LValeri Bonev
Peter Neuhaus
Heinz Vogt
Robert Gubler
3:6 4:6N
22.06.2021IC 65+ 3LValeri Bonev
Christoph Grenacher
Roland Keller
Markus Egloff
4:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8