Ranking 1/2021Bonev Valeri (190.53.475.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2021IC 65+ 3LWaldmeier Markus1.006R86:0 6:1S
02.06.2021IC 65+ 3LZopf Josef2.276R75:7 6:4 12:10S
10.06.2021IC 65+ 3LVogt Heinz3.552R62:6 2:6N
22.06.2021IC 65+ 3LFurrer Hansjürg1.754R76:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.11.2020127164 ImmoFamily Senioren Day SessionFässler Daniel3.529R63:6 3:6N
13.11.2020127164 ImmoFamily Senioren Day SessionJaeger Thomas2.261R70:6 6:4W
13.11.2020127164 ImmoFamily Senioren Day SessionOtt Rudolf1.485R76:3 6:2S
29.11.2020125679 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieBudai Volker2.529R62:6 6:4 8:10N
29.11.2020125679 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieSchmid Rolf0.820R87:5 6:1S
19.12.2020125613 Senioren Winter-Tagesturnier Max. 32 SpieleSteiner Max2.097R76:4 6:1S
19.12.2020125613 Senioren Winter-Tagesturnier Max. 32 SpieleZysset Erwin0.987R86:0 6:1S
09.05.2021129903 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierInauen Andreas2.908R63:6 2:6N
09.05.2021129903 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierMosimann Heinz3.005R66:2 7:5S
15.05.2021130090 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imDisler Andreas2.630R61:6 2:6N
15.05.2021130090 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMutter Livio0.971R86:3 7:6S
22.05.2021129743 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHVon Felten Rolf3.289R62:6 4:6N
22.05.2021129743 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHLuethi Ernst3.278R62:6 5:7N
22.05.2021129743 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHStuber Ernst2.769R66:2 6:3S
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TNeuhaus Heinz4.677R52:6 3:6N
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp THochreiter Werner3.397R64:6 4:6N
11.07.2021125416 TCU - Cup 2021Engelhard Karl2.153R76:0 6:3S
11.07.2021125416 TCU - Cup 2021Catellani Sergio4.184R50:6 3:6N
11.07.2021125416 TCU - Cup 2021Bächli Alex4.672R50:6 0:6N
18.07.2021130110 16. Novartis EinladungsturnierVassalli Marco3.107R65:5W
18.07.2021130110 16. Novartis EinladungsturnierSiegenthaler Rolf4.162R56:4 2:6 9:11N
18.07.2021130110 16. Novartis EinladungsturnierEble Urs3.191R66:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2021IC 65+ 3LValeri Bonev
Peter Neuhaus
Kurt Schärer
Roland Moser
6:4 7:5S
02.06.2021IC 65+ 3LValeri Bonev
Christoph Grenacher
Josef Zopf
Martin Siegrist
3:6 6:4 9:11N
10.06.2021IC 65+ 3LValeri Bonev
Peter Neuhaus
Heinz Vogt
Robert Gubler
3:6 4:6N
22.06.2021IC 65+ 3LValeri Bonev
Christoph Grenacher
Roland Keller
Markus Egloff
4:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8