Ranking 1/2019Amrhein Sina (113.97.571.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC NLCMelandri Giulia9.006R16:2 6:1S
13.05.2018IC NLCLanz Michelle10.166N4 (70)6:3 6:1S
27.05.2018IC NLCWanner Sara Lisa6.879R36:2 6:0S
03.06.2018IC NLCGuldimann Leandra7.488R26:1 6:2S
09.06.2018IC NLCAlder Lara8.690R26:3 6:1S
17.06.2018IC NLCMelena Clelia9.033R16:4 7:6S
23.06.2018IC NLCFux Michelle9.347R17:6 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.09.2018111610 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC DagmerseHofstetter Vera2.641R76:0 6:0S
30.09.2018111610 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC DagmerseHusner Sarah0.972R86:0 6:0S
30.09.2018111610 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC DagmerseAlbisser Verena3.513R66:0 6:0S
30.09.2018111610 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC DagmerseStaub Linda4.909R56:0 6:0S
30.09.2018111610 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC DagmerseWillimann Nina4.447R56:0 6:1S
30.09.2018111610 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC DagmerseAlbisser Verena3.513R66:0 6:0S
X21.10.2018115422 TENNIS TRIMBACH presendet: TENNISHERO be yoLüscher Sophie11.862N3 (39)5:7 3:6N
21.10.2018115422 TENNIS TRIMBACH presendet: TENNISHERO be yoTemperli Michèle10.605N4 (57)6:2 6:3S
21.10.2018115422 TENNIS TRIMBACH presendet: TENNISHERO be yoGrabner Emily9.811R16:3 6:3S
X11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLanz Michelle10.166N4 (70)6:7 3:6N
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLüthi Valérie7.982R26:0 6:1S
X25.11.2018112095 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaHellige Alexandra9.104R14:6 5:7N
25.11.2018112095 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaFehr Natalia9.061R16:3 6:1S
X09.12.2018115417 Generali Swiss Champion Trophy 2018Wenger Irina10.031N4 (72)3:6 6:2 1:6N
16.12.2018112157 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Nationales Hellige Alexandra9.104R16:3 6:1S
16.12.2018112157 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Nationales Sonnekus-Williams Olivia10.488N4 (60)6:1 6:2S
16.12.2018112157 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Nationales Dirninger Ghada9.816R14:6 6:2 7:5S
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoRushiti Arlinda12.811N3 (25)0:6 0:6N
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLynch Isabella8.258R26:1 6:0S
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoVernocchi Leandra10.346N4 (61)6:4 6:1S
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBougouffa Hanna9.341R16:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLBCembranos Paula10.077N4 (65)6:3 6:3S
11.05.2019IC NLBDürst Jenny11.999N3 (35)5:7 6:4 1:6N
25.05.2019IC NLBSugnaux Tess13.510N2 (14)2:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC NLBGranwehr Alina12.188N3 (31)0:6 2:6N
15.06.2019IC NLBThommen Aline11.544N3 (43)6:2 6:7 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLBSina Amrhein
Nicole Riner
Sophie Lüscher
Nadine Keller
6:4 0:6 10:12N
11.05.2019IC NLBSina Amrhein
Nicole Riner
Sandy Marti
Samira Giger
4:6 6:7N
25.05.2019IC NLBSina Amrhein
Selina Kaufmann
Tess Sugnaux
Naïma Karamoko
1:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC NLBSina Amrhein
Florence Fischer
Julie Schalch
Laura Vetter
1:6 3:6N
15.06.2019IC NLBSina Amrhein
Corinne Erni
Aline Thommen
Lea Gietz
6:3 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8