Ranking 1/2019Stojanovic Andrea (862.00.853.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC NLCRappaz Aude6.585R36:1 6:1S
12.05.2018IC 1LMengelt Ariane2.363R76:1 6:0S
27.05.2018IC 1LDi Nardo Sabrina4.976R56:4 4:6 6:4S
03.06.2018IC 1LRazakasoa Maeva10.806N4 (50)0:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.06.2018111248 Tournoi de LavauxMaradan Muriel4.660R56:1 6:2S
23.06.2018111248 Tournoi de LavauxGerber Lucie0.848R86:0 6:0S
23.06.2018111248 Tournoi de LavauxKljajic Nastasija2.860R66:0 6:0S
24.06.2018111321 Tournoi TC OrbeBüchel Bettina5.859R47:5 2:6 6:0S
24.06.2018111321 Tournoi TC OrbeMatter Katia5.733R46:2 6:3S
24.06.2018111321 Tournoi TC OrbeDuvillard Roxane4.514R56:2 6:1S
X01.07.2018110509 Montchoisi OPEN 2018Grieder Kaira5.241R44:6 4:6N
01.07.2018110509 Montchoisi OPEN 2018Maier Vinas Nadine5.303R46:3 6:2S
01.07.2018110509 Montchoisi OPEN 2018Aimon Kaeser Camille5.305R46:3 6:4S
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyHill Carolyn0.994R86:1 6:0S
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.272R36:1 6:3S
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyBusset Audrey6.819R31:6 1:6N
X12.08.2018110408 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2018 **LABEL FRRenevey Sylvie6.581R33:6 2:6N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisYousfi Nadia7.847R22:6 2:6N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisTesta Laura4.476R56:0 6:1S
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreYousfi Nadia7.847R26:7 3:6N
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRoguet Maeva7.203R26:0 6:3S
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAmiet Chérine9.082R12:6 2:6N
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAndrey Fanny7.275R26:7 6:1 6:4S
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGrand Laetitia6.879R33:6 6:4 6:1S
10.11.2018114087 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dSuard Christine7.932R21:6 4:6N
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLugon-Moulin Emilie9.573R11:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreFavre Célia7.880R27:6 4:6 7:5S
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCherny Isabelle6.652R33:6 6:3 6:3S
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTMerico Chiara10.458N4 (66)4:6 3:6N
X30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Bonelli Christel6.796R32:6 5:7N
W30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Coppey Béatrice5.816R4
X27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Vermeulen Marion6.343R32:6 1:6N
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Sprenger Norah3.656R61:6 6:3 6:1S
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLugon-Moulin Emilie9.573R14:6 1:6N
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRivier Inès6.478R36:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCRuf Joëlle6.663R36:2 6:3S
01.06.2019IC NLCLugon-Moulin Emilie9.573R12:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreYousfi Nadia7.847R26:7 3:6N
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRoguet Maeva7.203R26:0 6:3S
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAmiet Chérine9.082R12:6 2:6N
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAndrey Fanny7.275R26:7 6:1 6:4S
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGrand Laetitia6.879R33:6 6:4 6:1S
10.11.2018114087 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dSuard Christine7.932R21:6 4:6N
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLugon-Moulin Emilie9.573R11:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreFavre Célia7.880R27:6 4:6 7:5S
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCherny Isabelle6.652R33:6 6:3 6:3S
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTMerico Chiara10.458N4 (66)4:6 3:6N
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Bonelli Christel6.796R32:6 5:7N
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Coppey Béatrice5.816R4W
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Vermeulen Marion6.343R32:6 1:6N
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Sprenger Norah3.656R61:6 6:3 6:1S
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLugon-Moulin Emilie9.573R14:6 1:6N
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRivier Inès6.478R36:1 6:0S
07.04.2019116879 GLANE OPENMamassis Irini Pavlina6.042R36:4 5:7 6:4S
07.04.2019116879 GLANE OPENMudry Valentine6.375R34:6 3:6N
07.04.2019116879 GLANE OPENOttet Ophélie4.416R56:1 6:0S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropMutter Mégane5.445R46:7 4:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreSokolaj Serina6.595R31:6 3:6N
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaScheidegger Tamara6.742R33:6 0:6N
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaJunod Melanie5.314R52:6 6:2 6:3S
07.07.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraYousfi Nadia7.847R22:6 2:6N
07.07.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraCavin Orissa3.909R63:6 6:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCCamille Decugis
Andrea Stojanovic
Arberie Berisha
Joëlle Ruf
6:3 4:6 10:4S
11.05.2019IC NLCNadia Yousfi
Andrea Stojanovic
Viviane Suffert
Maria Knecht
1:6 3:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCAndrea Stojanovic
Audrey Busset
Patrizia Guida
Laura Ballet
7:5 6:4S
01.06.2019IC NLCCamille Decugis
Andrea Stojanovic
Samantha Kölliker
Christine Suard
6:1 3:6 11:9S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8