Ranking 1/2021Lugon-Moulin Emilie (617.04.783.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.08.2020IC NLCTigges Phillis5.313R46:2 6:0S
06.09.2020IC NLCKalousek Angela10.159N4 (70)6:1 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Cembranos Paula11.408N3 (35)1:6 1:6N
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Lanz Anina10.608N3 (43)6:2 7:6S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölLanz Anina10.608N3 (43)6:1 6:2S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSchwarz Jael10.133N4 (56)6:1 6:4S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKastrati Larissa9.487R16:3 6:0S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMäder Ailina8.755R16:0 6:0S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Naef Céline12.901N2 (15)3:6 1:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Radovanovic Anastasia9.399N4 (74)6:3 6:1S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Kastrati Larissa9.487R16:1 6:1S
X19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreLanges Vanessa10.159N4 (65)6:4 2:6 6:7N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreHug Angelina Joy10.660N4 (46)6:3 6:3S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Mettraux Marie11.363N3 (31)6:2 0:6 0:6N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Russiniello Lara9.713N4 (62)4:6 6:3 6:3S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Avramescu Andreea-Corina7.655R26:3 6:3S
23.08.2020125158 Sporting Derendingen Open 2020 powered by NMettraux Marie11.363N3 (31)2:6 4:6N
23.08.2020125158 Sporting Derendingen Open 2020 powered by NZüger Joanne12.493N2 (19)3:6 2:6N
X04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGGabriel Anaïs10.511N4 (47)6:0 6:7 6:7N
04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGBianchi Anja7.885R26:0 6:0S
04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGKostenbaum Jessica7.522R26:0 6:1S
X11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusSappl Julie11.322N3 (34)6:4 4:6 6:7N
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusPereira Tânia9.730N4 (64)6:2 7:6S
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusZingale Rachele Elisa10.190N4 (59)6:2 7:5S
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusZamberlani Virginia8.698R16:1 6:2S
X12.12.2020127143 Swiss Champion Trophy 2020Tsygourova Katerina11.059N3 (39)0:6 3:6N
12.12.2020127143 Swiss Champion Trophy 2020Wenger Irina10.095N4 (57)6:0 6:2S
20.12.2020127143 Swiss Champion Trophy 2020Mettraux Marie11.363N3 (31)3:6 2:6N
21.03.2021127691 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEMoning Kenisha9.804N4 (63)6:0 6:1S
21.03.2021127691 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEErard Jéhanne9.123R16:2 6:4S
21.03.2021127691 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGERadovanovic Anastasia9.399N4 (74)6:2 6:3S
21.03.2021127691 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEMoser Tina8.618R16:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8