Ranking 1/2020Bigler Nicolas (168.87.247.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCGuadalupi Nevio8.285R26:1 6:3S
18.05.2019IC NLCRosner Jonathan7.786R26:1 6:1S
25.05.2019IC NLCBoson Yannis9.989N4 (109)6:3 6:4S
02.06.2019IC NLCGuerra Clément7.954R26:1 7:5S
16.06.2019IC NLCThomas Olivier6.950R36:4 6:0S
X22.06.2019IC NLCMoser Jeremy10.509N4 (94)5:7 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019119199 Tournoi d'été du TC Genève-ChampelPont Dariush11.421N3 (48)1:6 7:6 2:6N
30.06.2019119199 Tournoi d'été du TC Genève-ChampelGuye Adrien9.496R16:0 6:0S
30.06.2019119199 Tournoi d'été du TC Genève-ChampelCarrat Sébastien7.983R26:2 6:2S
30.06.2019119199 Tournoi d'été du TC Genève-ChampelRegali Valentin7.934R26:0 6:2S
X07.07.2019117679 Tournoi International du Tennis Club Onex, Grandjean Nicolas10.052N4 (111)6:7 0:3Z
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEGleich-Nagel Tobias8.580R26:3 6:2S
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEKashaev Danish9.565N4 (130)6:4 7:5S
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEHaddad Mohamed Ali7.849R26:1 6:0S
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEPittet Mathieu9.109R17:6 7:5S
03.11.2019121817 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports ISjostrand Jacob7.174R36:1 7:6S
X19.01.2020122463 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreKaussler Gary8.695R16:4 2:6 1:6N
19.01.2020122463 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreKellou Arslan8.075R26:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2019121817 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports ISjostrand Jacob7.174R36:1 7:6S
19.01.2020122463 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreKaussler Gary8.695R16:4 2:6 1:6N
19.01.2020122463 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreKellou Arslan8.075R26:2 6:3S
05.07.2020124262 Montchoisi OPEN 2020Pont Dariush11.421N3 (48)3:6 2:6N
05.07.2020124262 Montchoisi OPEN 2020Janz Michaël9.299R16:1 6:0S
05.07.2020124262 Montchoisi OPEN 2020Duc Guillaume8.940R16:4 6:0S
12.07.2020124725 Delta Voyages OpenPont Dariush11.421N3 (48)1:6 4:6N
12.07.2020124725 Delta Voyages OpenRatajski Fabien8.801R16:2 6:2S
12.07.2020124725 Delta Voyages OpenSchneider Tomas8.422R26:4 6:4S
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Alt Joel Javier10.956N4 (75)7:6 2:6 0:6N
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Guye Adrien9.496R16:2 6:1S
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Pidoux Sam8.705R17:5 6:2S
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Schneider Tomas8.422R26:3 6:2S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Berset Vincent9.111R16:3 4:6 6:0S
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesLombardi Renato10.045N4 (132)4:6 6:1 6:7N
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesSchneider Tomas8.422R27:5 6:0S
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesKauffmann Kenzo9.008R14:6 6:1 6:1S
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesAntenucci Leo7.126R36:2 6:4S
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLNohl Lars9.693R1Z
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLStrassmann Ramon8.773R16:7 6:3 7:5S
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLObradovic Luka8.834R16:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8