Ranking 1/2020Wullschleger Kay (966.04.455.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCRichter Mirko7.964R20:6 1:6N
11.05.2019IC NLCCrosa-Galant Alberto4.013R66:2 7:6S
X25.05.2019IC NLCBieganski Vladimir6.481R32:6 1:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCRudolph Cedric7.417R30:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Berri Alessandro6.812R34:6 6:1 7:6S
02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Berri Marco5.752R46:4 6:3S
02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Maggetti Michele5.617R46:2 6:3S
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Codiroli Filippo7.893R24:6 2:6N
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Degabriel Michael7.049R37:6 6:2S
X30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorBattaglino Omar6.975R31:6 7:6 0:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorCamusso Fabrizio6.672R37:5 3:6 6:2S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorSkowronski Damian5.529R47:6 6:3S
X08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDerungs Maurus7.182R36:7 3:6N
18.08.2019117700 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruGaggini Sandro7.353R36:7 4:6N
30.08.2019117596 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Volentik Kevin8.920R10:6 2:6N
30.08.2019117596 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Sciamanna Demis6.795R36:1 6:0S
X01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Degabriel Michael7.049R36:7 5:7N
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Keller Edoardo7.928R24:6 2:6N
22.09.2019118136 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoLiberti Igor8.084R24:6 6:1 6:10N
22.09.2019118136 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoDe Carli Nathan9.071R16:2 7:5S
22.09.2019118136 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoLobosco Davide4.816R46:2 6:2S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIBerri Alessandro6.812R35:7 7:5 6:1S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIDegabriel Michael7.049R36:4 6:1S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIKeller Edoardo7.928R26:0 6:7 6:0S
16.11.2019121025 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBozzone Marcello7.258R32:6 2:6N
Z24.11.2019120755 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoLiberti Igor8.084R2
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBornet Mathieu8.382R20:6 1:6N
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Keller Edoardo7.928R24:6 5:7N
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Molinaro Giacomo7.328R25:7 6:1 10:7S
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Tami Federico6.243R36:1 6:2S
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Muratori Gabriele5.429R46:0 6:0S
Z16.02.2020120766 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoZutter Patrick6.135R4
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8