Ranking 2/2019Wullschleger Kay (966.04.455.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCRichter Mirko7.753R20:6 1:6N
11.05.2019IC NLCCrosa-Galant Alberto4.800R56:2 7:6S
X25.05.2019IC NLCBieganski Vladimir6.412R42:6 1:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCRudolph Cedric7.909R20:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersBartholet Pascal6.167R36:1 6:1S
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersPortmann Cyrill6.204R36:1 6:0S
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersMarending Jonas6.616R36:2 6:2S
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Ramelli Enea7.968R22:6 1:6N
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Berri Alessandro6.449R36:3 6:0S
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Invernizzi Enea5.409R46:3 6:2S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupDa Silva Luis7.327R22:6 3:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupBöckli Robin7.452R21:6 6:4 7:6S
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonGaillard Timéo7.711R26:7 4:6N
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonBamburac Brooklyn6.966R36:4 1:6 10:3S
X20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Giovannini Emanuele6.395R34:6 6:3 5:10N
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Kohler Filippo6.161R36:3 6:3S
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Lazic Marko6.101R36:3 6:3S
03.02.2019116838 Torneo juniori a inviti R3 /R5Molinaro Giacomo7.056R21:6 6:2 10:12N
03.02.2019116838 Torneo juniori a inviti R3 /R5Mellini Nicolò5.733R46:0 6:3S
03.02.2019116838 Torneo juniori a inviti R3 /R5Invernizzi Enea5.409R46:3 6:2S
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWerner Valentin7.829R24:6 3:6N
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMolvidson Karl6.450R36:4 7:6S
17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Molinaro Giacomo7.056R27:6 3:6 3:10N
17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Invernizzi Enea5.409R46:1 6:3S
17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Kohler Filippo6.161R36:1 6:0S
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMeylan Joël8.585R10:6 0:6N
W30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKlopfenstein Andri5.401R4
02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Berri Alessandro6.449R34:6 6:1 7:6S
02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Berri Marco5.515R46:4 6:3S
02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Maggetti Michele5.239R46:2 6:3S
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Codiroli Filippo7.662R24:6 2:6N
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Degabriel Michael6.368R37:6 6:2S
X30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorBattaglino Omar6.601R31:6 7:6 0:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorCamusso Fabrizio6.501R37:5 3:6 6:2S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorSkowronski Damian5.546R47:6 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDerungs Maurus7.039R36:7 3:6N
18.08.2019117700 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruGaggini Sandro7.175R36:7 4:6N
30.08.2019117596 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Volentik Kevin8.885R10:6 2:6N
30.08.2019117596 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Sciamanna Demis6.973R36:1 6:0S
X01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Degabriel Michael6.368R36:7 5:7N
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Keller Edoardo7.010R34:6 2:6N
22.09.2019118136 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoLiberti Igor7.966R24:6 6:1 6:10N
22.09.2019118136 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoDe Carli Nathan9.192R16:2 7:5S
22.09.2019118136 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoLobosco Davide4.184R56:2 6:2S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIBerri Alessandro6.449R35:7 7:5 6:1S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIDegabriel Michael6.368R36:4 6:1S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIKeller Edoardo7.010R36:0 6:7 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCRichter Mirko7.753R20:6 1:6N
11.05.2019IC NLCCrosa-Galant Alberto4.800R56:2 7:6S
25.05.2019IC NLCBieganski Vladimir6.412R42:6 1:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCRudolph Cedric7.909R20:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Berri Alessandro6.449R34:6 6:1 7:6S
02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Berri Marco5.515R46:4 6:3S
02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Maggetti Michele5.239R46:2 6:3S
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Codiroli Filippo7.662R24:6 2:6N
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Degabriel Michael6.368R37:6 6:2S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorBattaglino Omar6.601R31:6 7:6 0:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorCamusso Fabrizio6.501R37:5 3:6 6:2S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorSkowronski Damian5.546R47:6 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDerungs Maurus7.039R36:7 3:6N
18.08.2019117700 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruGaggini Sandro7.175R36:7 4:6N
30.08.2019117596 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Volentik Kevin8.885R10:6 2:6N
30.08.2019117596 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Sciamanna Demis6.973R36:1 6:0S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Degabriel Michael6.368R36:7 5:7N
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Keller Edoardo7.010R34:6 2:6N
22.09.2019118136 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoLiberti Igor7.966R24:6 6:1 6:10N
22.09.2019118136 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoDe Carli Nathan9.192R16:2 7:5S
22.09.2019118136 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoLobosco Davide4.184R56:2 6:2S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIBerri Alessandro6.449R35:7 7:5 6:1S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIDegabriel Michael6.368R36:4 6:1S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIKeller Edoardo7.010R36:0 6:7 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCKay Wullschleger
Michele Maggetti
Silvan Lustenberger
Cédric Dollé
4:6 3:6N
11.05.2019IC NLCNelson D'Angelo
Kay Wullschleger
Giulio Airoldi
Renzo Piatti
2:6 1:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCCorrado Pricone
Kay Wullschleger
Valentin Widmer
Marco Weidmann
1:6 4:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCCorrado Pricone
Kay Wullschleger
Dylan Dietrich
Ioannis Von Meyenburg
6:1 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8