Ranking 1/2021Wullschleger Kay (966.04.455.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingSchickhofer Alexander7.663R22:6 2:6N
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Degabriel Michael7.640R24:6 3:6N
X28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingSchück Silvan7.058R24:6 0:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBerri Alessandro8.014R26:1 1:6 1:6N
09.08.2020123598 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - 11° TorRamelli Enea8.933R13:6 2:6N
09.08.2020123598 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - 11° TorHaddad Mohamed Ali9.076R12:6 4:6N
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Tartaglia Dylan7.267R24:6 6:2 2:6N
W30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Volentik Kevin9.393R1
Z18.09.2020124072 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoDe Carli Nathan9.737N4 (146)
18.09.2020124072 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoFerrario Stefano6.535R36:2 6:7 10:2S
18.09.2020124072 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoMartinoni Andres4.325R56:1 6:1S
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIMolinaro Giacomo7.553R24:6 0:6N
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIVon Wattenwyl Fabio5.846R46:4 6:1S
31.10.2020124082 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzonaKeller Gerardo5.721R46:4 6:4S
31.10.2020124082 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzonaSuira Mattia3.644R66:4 7:6S
X21.03.2021129131 Torneo del Patriziato - AsconaTamagni Filippo6.457R36:2 5:7 7:10N
21.03.2021129131 Torneo del Patriziato - AsconaMellini Nicolò6.231R36:3 1:6 10:8S
21.03.2021129131 Torneo del Patriziato - AsconaCatena Loris5.725R46:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LFioroni Nicholas6.553R37:6 6:1S
06.06.2021IC 1LSteinmeyer Thomas6.131R36:2 6:3S
13.06.2021IC 1LSchindler Sean5.894R46:3 7:6S
03.07.2021IC 1LBattaglino Omar7.731R26:3 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIMolinaro Giacomo7.553R24:6 0:6N
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIVon Wattenwyl Fabio5.846R46:4 6:1S
31.10.2020124082 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzonaKeller Gerardo5.721R46:4 6:4S
31.10.2020124082 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzonaSuira Mattia3.644R66:4 7:6S
21.03.2021129131 Torneo del Patriziato - AsconaTamagni Filippo6.457R36:2 5:7 7:10N
21.03.2021129131 Torneo del Patriziato - AsconaMellini Nicolò6.231R36:3 1:6 10:8S
21.03.2021129131 Torneo del Patriziato - AsconaCatena Loris5.725R46:3 6:1S
02.05.2021128953 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Latini Andrea6.422R30:6 2:6N
02.05.2021128953 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Albisetti Alessio7.161R32:6 6:2 6:4S
02.05.2021128953 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Rusconi Matteo5.155R57:5 6:3S
02.05.2021128953 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ronchetti Corrado5.724R46:1 6:2S
02.05.2021128953 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Sandrinelli Marco5.018R56:1 6:0S
16.05.2021129980 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC AsconaGiovannini Emanuele6.710R36:2 6:2S
16.05.2021129980 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC AsconaMellini Nicolò6.231R36:4 6:4S
16.05.2021129980 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC AsconaCesaro Manuele5.752R46:0 6:1S
30.05.2021128725 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - Garage Keller Gerardo5.721R46:3 7:5S
30.05.2021128725 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - Garage Beltraminelli Mathias5.108R46:1 6:0S
18.06.2021128959 Torneo TC GiubiascoBerri Alessandro8.014R23:6 3:6N
18.06.2021128959 Torneo TC GiubiascoDi Simone Mattia6.233R43:0W
18.06.2021128959 Torneo TC GiubiascoBattaglino Omar7.731R26:3 4:6 6:2S
18.06.2021128959 Torneo TC GiubiascoCrugnola Gabriele5.110R56:2 6:4S
27.06.2021130051 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoAlbisetti Alessio7.161R32:6 5:7N
27.06.2021130051 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoMercurio Luca6.151R36:3 6:4S
27.06.2021130051 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoPellissone Matteo4.936R56:2 6:1S
19.07.2021128724 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - 4° MemoBozzone Marcello7.248R21:6 6:4 3:6N
19.07.2021128724 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - 4° MemoSolcà Elia6.704R36:4 7:6S
19.07.2021128724 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - 4° MemoKarpf Jonas6.884R32:6 6:1 6:2S
15.08.2021128794 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruFranchini Gianluca7.796R26:4 4:6 2:6N
29.08.2021128577 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Liberti Igor6.056R46:3 6:3S
29.08.2021128577 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Olsson Jonas4.878R54:6 6:3 10:6S
29.08.2021128577 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Zeolla Gian Michele5.177R46:3 7:6S
30.08.2021128792 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Wullschleger Sascha6.903R3Z
30.08.2021128792 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Pellissone Matteo4.936R56:3 4:6 6:4S
30.08.2021128792 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Volentik Kevin9.393R10:6 1:6N
30.08.2021128792 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Albisetti Alessio7.161R33:6 7:5 4:3W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LFederico Caimi
Kay Wullschleger
Alessandro Berri
Marko Lazic
7:5 4:6 6:10N
06.06.2021IC 1LGiacomo Molinaro
Kay Wullschleger
Alan Riedi
Thomas Steinmeyer
5:7 2:6N
13.06.2021IC 1LKay Wullschleger
Emanuele Giovannini
Sean Schindler
Filippo Kohler
7:6 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.06.2021129719 Campionati Ticinesi di doppio misto 2021 - Kay Wullschleger
Chiara Talleri
Jonas Karpf
Matilde Tavazza
7:5 6:2S
02.06.2021129719 Campionati Ticinesi di doppio misto 2021 - Kay Wullschleger
Chiara Talleri
Kevin Volentik
Lorena Clemente
3:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8