Ranking 2/2020Zehnder Tobias (981.00.109.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LScheuble Sandro6.129R41:6 2:6N
13.09.2020IC 2LBrunner Matthias5.244R46:4 2:6 5:7N
20.09.2020IC 2LNguyen Phuong4.020R56:2 6:1S
26.09.2020IC 2LKeller Marcel6.056R46:7 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.10.2019120153 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Rynda Marc7.499R24:6 3:6N
05.10.2019120153 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Suter Daniel3.084R76:2 6:4S
12.10.2019120535 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierJannella Nico8.428R12:6 5:7N
12.10.2019120535 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierFilipovic Marko4.993R46:4 4:6 10:6S
19.10.2019120145 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Perovic Miodrag3.820R51:0W
19.10.2019120145 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Christen Nicolas2.290R77:6 6:3S
19.10.2019120145 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Bachmann Philipp2.928R67:6 6:7 7:6S
X20.10.2019120090 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Truog Christian5.224R43:6 5:7N
X26.10.2019120154 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Filipovic Marko4.993R46:4 3:6 6:7N
17.11.2019121219 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presKappeler Andrin5.639R47:6 2:6 4:10N
01.02.2020120567 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierDe Pieri Gianluca6.623R34:6 3:6N
08.02.2020120158 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Sakutshang Norbu6.200R32:6 1:6N
23.02.2020121233 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presWegmann Kai5.612R46:7 2:6N
23.02.2020121233 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presMaggioni Alberto0.564R96:3 6:0S
07.03.2020120167 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Müller Sven5.719R42:6 4:6N
07.03.2020120167 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Strohmeier Marco3.981R56:1 7:5S
07.03.2020120167 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Brigger Philippe4.847R56:2 2:6 7:6S
14.03.2020123063 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Vogt Alexander4.626R56:3 6:2S
21.06.2020124876 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schäppi Romano6.126R34:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124876 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bumbalek Lukas4.077R56:2 6:2S
28.06.2020124880 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Waterkamp Oliver2.528R76:2 6:2S
28.06.2020124880 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Baltensperger Oliver3.586R66:1 6:4S
28.06.2020124880 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Croset Lucas3.646R66:2 6:4S
11.07.2020125162 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Büsser Andreas6.670R32:6 4:6N
11.07.2020125162 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Gosselin Romain-Daniel5.017R47:6 7:6S
11.07.2020125162 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Vogt Alexander4.626R56:3 6:2S
X12.07.2020125240 Schinznach Bad Tagesturnier 2 SpieleBenz Samuel4.479R56:2 6:7 9:11N
12.07.2020125240 Schinznach Bad Tagesturnier 2 SpieleSchmid Lukas4.496R56:1 6:0S
09.08.2020125436 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Monhart Pascal3.206R66:2 7:6S
09.08.2020125436 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Benz Samuel4.479R56:0 6:2S
15.08.2020125438 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bumbalek Lukas4.077R56:0 6:0S
15.08.2020125438 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kaufmann Mathias4.191R56:3 6:2S
22.08.2020125439 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hagedorn Philipp5.304R41:6 5:7N
22.08.2020125439 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Naef Lorenz3.814R56:2 6:1S
X23.08.2020125802 Swiss Marketing Academy SommerturniereEckard Marcel4.435R56:4 6:7 8:10N
23.08.2020125802 Swiss Marketing Academy SommerturniereVicandi Ramon3.466R66:1 6:1S
30.08.2020124147 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AdliswilGaliash Arkadii2.161R76:0 6:2S
30.08.2020124147 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AdliswilHaug Matthias2.950R66:2 6:1S
30.08.2020124147 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AdliswilKnecht Benjamin3.925R66:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LScheuble Sandro6.129R41:6 2:6N
13.09.2020IC 2LBrunner Matthias5.244R46:4 2:6 5:7N
20.09.2020IC 2LNguyen Phuong4.020R56:2 6:1S
26.09.2020IC 2LKeller Marcel6.056R46:7 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020124876 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schäppi Romano6.126R34:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124876 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bumbalek Lukas4.077R56:2 6:2S
28.06.2020124880 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Waterkamp Oliver2.528R76:2 6:2S
28.06.2020124880 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Baltensperger Oliver3.586R66:1 6:4S
28.06.2020124880 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Croset Lucas3.646R66:2 6:4S
11.07.2020125162 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Büsser Andreas6.670R32:6 4:6N
11.07.2020125162 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Gosselin Romain-Daniel5.017R47:6 7:6S
11.07.2020125162 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Vogt Alexander4.626R56:3 6:2S
12.07.2020125240 Schinznach Bad Tagesturnier 2 SpieleBenz Samuel4.479R56:2 6:7 9:11N
12.07.2020125240 Schinznach Bad Tagesturnier 2 SpieleSchmid Lukas4.496R56:1 6:0S
09.08.2020125436 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Monhart Pascal3.206R66:2 7:6S
09.08.2020125436 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Benz Samuel4.479R56:0 6:2S
15.08.2020125438 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bumbalek Lukas4.077R56:0 6:0S
15.08.2020125438 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kaufmann Mathias4.191R56:3 6:2S
22.08.2020125439 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hagedorn Philipp5.304R41:6 5:7N
22.08.2020125439 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Naef Lorenz3.814R56:2 6:1S
23.08.2020125802 Swiss Marketing Academy SommerturniereEckard Marcel4.435R56:4 6:7 8:10N
23.08.2020125802 Swiss Marketing Academy SommerturniereVicandi Ramon3.466R66:1 6:1S
30.08.2020124147 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AdliswilGaliash Arkadii2.161R76:0 6:2S
30.08.2020124147 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AdliswilHaug Matthias2.950R66:2 6:1S
30.08.2020124147 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AdliswilKnecht Benjamin3.925R66:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LTobias Zehnder
Matthias Haug
Marcel Anderegg
Petr Kozusnik
2:6 4:6N
13.09.2020IC 2LTobias Zehnder
Matthias Haug
Matthias Brunner
Lukas Keller
6:3 6:3S
20.09.2020IC 2LTobias Zehnder
Benjamin Knecht
Fabian Schneider
Pierre Baudron
6:1 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8