Ranking 1/2019Sollberger Nina (791.91.529.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 1LGrzan Tanja8.719R27:6 5:7 5:7N
13.05.2018IC 1LStaub Linda4.909R56:1 6:0S
27.05.2018IC 1LPfammatter Chantal4.469R56:0 6:0S
02.06.2018IC 1LNepomuceno Arianna9.285R14:6 6:1 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X01.07.2018113270 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & AktiPécaut Amanda Mercedes7.229R22:6 4:6N
W01.07.2018113270 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & AktiJelic Ivana5.528R4
19.08.2018113556 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 QualifikationAmiet Chérine9.082R16:2 6:7 7:10N
19.08.2018113556 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 QualifikationScherrer Laura6.497R36:2 6:2S
26.08.2018113558 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 Preissumme CHF 12'000Mettraux Marie11.428N3 (45)0:6 1:6N
02.09.2018112478 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfSelenic Mina6.895R37:5 6:3S
W02.09.2018112478 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfBolzli-Straub Rahel5.718R4
23.09.2018115448 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Nepomuceno Arianna9.285R15:7 6:2 8:10N
23.09.2018115448 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Paroubek Shirin7.078R26:0 4:6 10:5S
X30.09.2018112048 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Aïche Léa7.829R25:7 3:6N
X11.11.2018112139 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaSuffert Viviane7.790R26:0 4:6 1:6N
11.11.2018112139 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaHoffmann Alina8.328R27:6 6:7 6:3S
09.12.2018115735 Women's Grand-PrixKessler Stefanie6.310R36:7 6:0 10:4S
09.12.2018115735 Women's Grand-PrixZubler Corinne5.659R46:0 6:0S
27.01.2019116435 Women's Grand PrixEsposito Nicoletta6.540R36:2 6:0S
27.01.2019116435 Women's Grand PrixMaître Florence6.266R36:1 6:1S
17.02.2019115743 Women's Grand-PrixKaufmann Selina8.357R21:6 3:6N
17.02.2019115743 Women's Grand-PrixBossard Sarina6.145R46:0 6:1S
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveGiger Samira10.087R13:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveDessimoz Lyne7.237R26:1 6:2S
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveOswald Lennja6.308R36:1 6:0S
24.03.2019114153 Women's Grand PrixAmrhein Lea6.042R36:1 6:2S
24.03.2019114153 Women's Grand PrixSelenic Mina6.895R36:0 6:1S
W24.03.2019114153 Women's Grand PrixMohrbach Simon Katja6.572R3
X31.03.2019115068 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRakic Radina8.318R23:6 5:7N
31.03.2019115068 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRoth Sonja7.178R26:1 6:3S
31.03.2019115068 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturniePetralia Sharon5.839R46:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LSpring Fabienne6.016R46:0 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 1LKohler Janine-Tamara6.460R36:3 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 1LVollenweider Anna6.638R36:0 6:1S
02.06.2019IC 1LPeyer Denise4.567R56:2 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 1LMüller Nina4.833R56:1 6:1S
22.06.2019IC 1LHodzic Nilgen6.685R34:6 6:4 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018112139 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaSuffert Viviane7.790R26:0 4:6 1:6N
11.11.2018112139 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaHoffmann Alina8.328R27:6 6:7 6:3S
09.12.2018115735 Women's Grand-PrixKessler Stefanie6.310R36:7 6:0 10:4S
09.12.2018115735 Women's Grand-PrixZubler Corinne5.659R46:0 6:0S
27.01.2019116435 Women's Grand PrixEsposito Nicoletta6.540R36:2 6:0S
27.01.2019116435 Women's Grand PrixMaître Florence6.266R36:1 6:1S
17.02.2019115743 Women's Grand-PrixKaufmann Selina8.357R21:6 3:6N
17.02.2019115743 Women's Grand-PrixBossard Sarina6.145R46:0 6:1S
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveGiger Samira10.087R13:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveDessimoz Lyne7.237R26:1 6:2S
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveOswald Lennja6.308R36:1 6:0S
24.03.2019114153 Women's Grand PrixAmrhein Lea6.042R36:1 6:2S
24.03.2019114153 Women's Grand PrixSelenic Mina6.895R36:0 6:1S
24.03.2019114153 Women's Grand PrixMohrbach Simon Katja6.572R3W
31.03.2019115068 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRakic Radina8.318R23:6 5:7N
31.03.2019115068 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRoth Sonja7.178R26:1 6:3S
31.03.2019115068 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturniePetralia Sharon5.839R46:2 6:3S
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenGämperli Mirjam7.800R26:3 7:6S
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenMeier Janine6.131R36:0 6:4S
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenParoubek Shirin7.078R26:1 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LNina Sollberger
Anna Wälti
Helena Schöni
Sabina Schöni
7:6 6:3S
18.05.2019IC 1LNina Sollberger
Mina Selenic
Kristina Huba
Katarina Huba
1:6 4:6N
25.05.2019IC 1LNina Sollberger
Anna Wälti
Anna Vollenweider
Katarina Seric
6:2 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 1LNina Sollberger
Anna Wälti
Barbara Grossenbacher
Barbara Maurer
6:3 6:2S
22.06.2019IC 1LNina Sollberger
Mina Selenic
Ilona Schönmann
Lili Dalla Bona
6:4 2:6 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8