Ranking 2/2020Sollberger Nina (791.91.529.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LZurmühle Aurora8.649R16:3 6:4S
06.09.2020IC 1LBernasconi-Schefer Janine4.748R56:0 6:0S
19.09.2020IC 1LIvanovic Iva5.345R46:3 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019119958 Women's Grand PrixKönig Alex8.828R16:2 3:6 10:5S
13.10.2019119958 Women's Grand PrixJelic Ivana6.766R36:2 6:1S
10.11.2019117664 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsParoubek Michelle9.136R13:6 4:6N
10.11.2019117664 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsKenzelmann Nadine8.182R26:4 2:6 6:4S
24.11.2019120548 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierAlder Lara9.670N4 (72)1:6 1:6N
24.11.2019120548 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierRakic Radina8.157R23:6 6:4 10:1S
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupCoric Melanie6.301R36:1 6:0S
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupSeric Katarina6.402R36:1 6:1S
19.01.2020120564 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierCuchranova Sophia5.615R46:4 6:0S
19.01.2020120564 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierSchnider Isabella7.715R26:1 6:3S
X09.02.2020121040 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierStuskova Julia9.042R14:6 2:6N
X16.02.2020122998 TennisFun4YouRiner Nicole7.916R22:6 1:6N
16.02.2020122998 TennisFun4YouZhylyak Sarah5.485R46:2 6:1S
01.03.2020122620 Tennis Muri CupGuida Patrizia7.629R24:6 6:1 10:5S
01.03.2020122620 Tennis Muri CupBättig Florence5.567R46:3 6:3S
08.03.2020121047 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierTalleri Chiara9.252R11:6 4:6N
08.03.2020121047 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierGuldimann Leandra7.251R26:1 6:1S
X14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungSchnider Isabella7.715R23:6 7:5 6:7N
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungPaul Kristýna8.645R16:0 1:6 7:6S
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungDudle-Crevoisier Estelle7.170R26:1 6:0S
05.07.2020125061 Roses and TV-Star Marko Osmakcic, episode oGenier Tess7.617R26:4 6:4S
05.07.2020125061 Roses and TV-Star Marko Osmakcic, episode oHammer Helly5.607R46:1 6:1S
05.07.2020125061 Roses and TV-Star Marko Osmakcic, episode oRuf Joëlle6.500R36:1 6:4S
X12.07.2020125148 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFWendt Rieke7.953R22:6 6:7N
20.09.2020123284 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfSelenic Mina6.300R36:0 6:0S
20.09.2020123284 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfSollberger Fabienne5.557R46:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LZurmühle Aurora8.649R16:3 6:4S
06.09.2020IC 1LBernasconi-Schefer Janine4.748R56:0 6:0S
19.09.2020IC 1LIvanovic Iva5.345R46:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LNina Sollberger
Anna Wälti
Aurora Zurmühle
Lea Amrhein
6:4 3:6 10:12N
06.09.2020IC 1LNina Sollberger
Nadia Maertens
Janine Sutter
Stefanie Gribi
6:2 6:2S
19.09.2020IC 1LNina Sollberger
Nadia Maertens
Iva Ivanovic
Sophie Hugener
7:5 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8