Ranking 2/2019Bonaccorsi Lionel (190.05.250.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.10.2018115368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLobosco Davide4.184R51:6 4:6N
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Keller Cédric2.256R76:0 6:2S
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Hefti Julian Anthony2.328R76:2 6:1S
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Burkhart Merlin5.171R45:7 2:6N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Iten Lukas3.074R66:1 6:0S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupStutz Timon4.876R51:6 3:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupHabel Flavio4.668R51:6 4:6N
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Habel Flavio4.668R51:6 4:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Reichelt Yves6.387R31:6 0:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Lachheb Omar3.759R64:6 7:5 10:8S
10.02.2019114493 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesCristuzzi Luca2.080R76:1 6:0S
10.02.2019114493 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesLüthi Yannick3.946R53:6 6:2 10:5S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bickel Finn5.673R46:7 2:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Von Fournier Felix3.758R56:2 6:2S
X03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniLobosco Davide4.184R56:7 4:6N
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniAhuja Cristian3.607R66:0 6:2S
X24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Zinniker Levin4.360R54:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Arnautovic Vuk4.435R51:6 6:3 10:7S
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioKläy Calvin4.323R57:5 6:4S
X10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioLauffenburger Tim Noah4.596R56:7 4:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Möhrlen Florian3.678R66:2 6:2S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandHabel Flavio4.668R52:6 4:6N
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandGschmeidler Len3.621R66:2 3:6 7:6S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandVon Fournier Felix3.758R57:5 6:4S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandVogt Kevin2.746R76:1 6:1S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Djosic Nikola7.499R21:6 1:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Aschwanden Lucas5.534R46:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8