Ranking 1/2019Binkert Bettina (170.83.557.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2018IC 30+ NLBGresens-Hug Petra6.769R36:2 1:6 0:6N
X12.05.2018IC 30+ NLBTschan Natalie6.343R40:6 2:6N
03.06.2018IC 30+ NLBBolten Kristina3.843R66:0 6:4S
09.06.2018IC 30+ NLBRein Milena5.055R46:1 1:6 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.05.2018108486 Dienstags-CupBaldauf Christiane4.272R56:2 6:2S
X15.07.2018111936 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenComtesse Julia6.572R36:2 5:7 2:6N
05.08.2018112928 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Reichel Marlene7.609R20:6 2:6N
09.09.2018111455 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachPesch Ada3.298R66:0 6:1S
09.09.2018111455 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachRohner Astrid1.431R76:0 6:0S
17.09.2018111288 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC ValsanaSanfilippo Nadine8.936R10:6 0:6N
17.09.2018111288 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC ValsanaHenriksdotter Gabriella3.199R66:0 6:0S
W27.10.2018114846 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMeier Janine6.131R3
27.10.2018114846 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHuber Eliane4.095R56:1 6:0S
27.10.2018114846 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBodrova Natalia5.404R46:1 6:0S
03.11.2018114848 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHäusler Rahel7.382R22:6 2:6N
03.11.2018114848 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDiethelm Sina5.512R47:6 6:1S
03.11.2018114848 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBernauer Kathrin4.644R56:0 6:0S
11.11.2018112144 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaLanz Joëlle9.011R11:6 2:6N
08.12.2018114852 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMeier Janine6.131R36:7 6:4 10:7S
08.12.2018114852 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturniePhilippi Pamela5.342R46:1 6:0S
Z22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHäusler Rahel7.382R2
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWullschleger Andrea5.929R46:1 6:2S
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMüller-Schubert Susanne4.769R56:1 6:0S
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDiethelm Sina5.512R47:6 3:6 10:5S
13.01.2019114863 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWullschleger Andrea5.929R46:2 6:3S
13.01.2019114863 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBruckhaus Antje4.548R56:1 6:0S
X09.02.2019115053 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieZenunaj Rita6.685R32:6 4:6N
03.03.2019116749 Senior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Frey Sarah7.670R22:6 1:6N
W03.03.2019116749 Senior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Bodrova Natalia5.404R4
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 30+ NLABonelli Christel6.796R32:6 5:7N
12.05.2019IC 30+ NLAMihneva Neda9.341R11:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC 30+ NLASpicher Nicole7.316R31:6 0:6N
02.06.2019IC 30+ NLABuri-Rohner Alexandra6.146R36:3 4:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018114846 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMeier Janine6.131R3W
27.10.2018114846 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHuber Eliane4.095R56:1 6:0S
27.10.2018114846 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBodrova Natalia5.404R46:1 6:0S
03.11.2018114848 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHäusler Rahel7.382R22:6 2:6N
03.11.2018114848 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDiethelm Sina5.512R47:6 6:1S
03.11.2018114848 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBernauer Kathrin4.644R56:0 6:0S
11.11.2018112144 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaLanz Joëlle9.011R11:6 2:6N
08.12.2018114852 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMeier Janine6.131R36:7 6:4 10:7S
08.12.2018114852 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturniePhilippi Pamela5.342R46:1 6:0S
22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHäusler Rahel7.382R2Z
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWullschleger Andrea5.929R46:1 6:2S
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMüller-Schubert Susanne4.769R56:1 6:0S
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDiethelm Sina5.512R47:6 3:6 10:5S
13.01.2019114863 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWullschleger Andrea5.929R46:2 6:3S
13.01.2019114863 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBruckhaus Antje4.548R56:1 6:0S
09.02.2019115053 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieZenunaj Rita6.685R32:6 4:6N
03.03.2019116749 Senior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Frey Sarah7.670R22:6 1:6N
03.03.2019116749 Senior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Bodrova Natalia5.404R4W
14.04.2019115074 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchwarz Andrea6.685R34:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 30+ NLABettina Binkert
Romina naom Higa tamashiro
Christel Bonelli
Mireille Carrupt
3:6 0:6N
12.05.2019IC 30+ NLABettina Binkert
Nadine Sanfilippo
Neda Mihneva
Ines De Groot-Franke
6:2 4:6 5:10N
26.05.2019IC 30+ NLABettina Binkert
Csilla Boldis
Gabrielle Waelti
Alke Kröger
6:1 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 30+ NLALoredana Vocat
Bettina Binkert
Sophie Bleton
Katja De Groot
0:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8