Ranking 1/2019Grau Maxence (407.83.170.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X29.07.2018113008 27e Tournoi IllienSteulet Emmanuel5.977R44:6 5:7N
29.07.2018113008 27e Tournoi IllienFollonier Yan3.419R66:0 6:1S
29.07.2018113008 27e Tournoi IllienBorrat-Besson Guy3.433R66:3 6:3S
29.07.2018113008 27e Tournoi IllienHefyene Nasser5.711R46:4 2:6 6:3S
29.07.2018113008 27e Tournoi IllienImhof Laurent4.001R56:0 6:2S
12.08.2018110627 Tournoi d'été 30ème éditon - MorginsGrenon Samuel5.358R42:6 6:3 6:3S
12.08.2018110627 Tournoi d'été 30ème éditon - MorginsSteulet Emmanuel5.977R47:5 6:4S
12.08.2018110627 Tournoi d'été 30ème éditon - MorginsSalvi Roland4.276R56:0 6:4S
12.08.2018110627 Tournoi d'été 30ème éditon - MorginsPignat Samuel5.705R46:4 6:7 6:1S
12.08.2018110627 Tournoi d'été 30ème éditon - MorginsSigg Frédéric2.202R76:1 6:1S
X12.08.2018110627 Tournoi d'été 30ème éditon - MorginsMichel Fabian6.789R36:1 0:6 1:6N
12.08.2018110627 Tournoi d'été 30ème éditon - MorginsGiovagnoni Franck-Alain2.781R76:0 6:0S
02.09.2018112974 22ème Tournoi OPEN TCCMQueiroz David2.505R76:1 6:2S
02.09.2018112974 22ème Tournoi OPEN TCCMLopez-Moreno Jose Antonio4.946R56:0 6:1S
X16.09.2018112892 17ème Tournoi des Marais (Etape 12 du circuRomailler Samuel5.681R44:6 6:3 4:6N
16.09.2018112892 17ème Tournoi des Marais (Etape 12 du circuCoutaz Damien3.531R66:1 6:3S
16.09.2018112892 17ème Tournoi des Marais (Etape 12 du circuVolluz Samuel3.604R56:0 6:1S
23.09.2018112281 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MontheySchaller Antoine7.572R31:6 7:5 0:6N
23.09.2018112281 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MontheyTurel Thomas5.012R56:2 6:4S
23.09.2018112281 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MontheyParchet Alain2.870R76:1 6:1S
23.09.2018112281 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MontheyBaruchet Oscar5.029R56:2 6:7 6:3S
23.09.2018113274 4ème Tournoi des Tzinos by SwisslifeBressoud Stève3.241R67:5 6:2S
23.09.2018113274 4ème Tournoi des Tzinos by SwisslifeBorgeaud Fabien3.633R66:1 6:2S
23.09.2018113274 4ème Tournoi des Tzinos by SwisslifeVilaysane Bounsi2.083R76:2 6:0S
03.10.2018110650 CARROSSERIE NOUVELLEOstermann Steve3.607R66:1 6:3S
03.10.2018110650 CARROSSERIE NOUVELLEPignat Samuel5.705R46:3 6:2S
03.10.2018110650 CARROSSERIE NOUVELLEFardel Michel2.834R76:0 6:2S
X04.11.2018110625 Tournoi d'automne JS - MorginsMichel Fabian6.789R36:4 0:6 3:6N
04.11.2018110625 Tournoi d'automne JS - MorginsBlatter Pascal6.640R34:6 7:6 6:4S
04.11.2018110625 Tournoi d'automne JS - MorginsPapilloud Gilles4.065R56:4 6:0S
09.12.2018110823 Saint Nicolas 2018 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Grange Michael3.318R66:0 6:1S
27.01.2019116520 Champ. VS Actifs R4-R5 (Etape 4 du Circuit Berguerand Gilles4.996R56:1 6:2S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeLuisier Léonard4.985R56:1 6:3S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéePignat Samuel5.705R46:2 6:2S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeGermanier Joël1.005R86:1 6:1S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeDelitroz Yannick2.453R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 35+ NLCGenet Marc7.699R21:6 2:6N
26.05.2019IC 35+ NLCStricker Mark4.559R56:1 6:4S
02.06.2019IC 35+ NLCBaotic Kristian5.050R56:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.10.2018110650 CARROSSERIE NOUVELLEOstermann Steve3.607R66:1 6:3S
03.10.2018110650 CARROSSERIE NOUVELLEPignat Samuel5.705R46:3 6:2S
03.10.2018110650 CARROSSERIE NOUVELLEFardel Michel2.834R76:0 6:2S
04.11.2018110625 Tournoi d'automne JS - MorginsMichel Fabian6.789R36:4 0:6 3:6N
04.11.2018110625 Tournoi d'automne JS - MorginsBlatter Pascal6.640R34:6 7:6 6:4S
04.11.2018110625 Tournoi d'automne JS - MorginsPapilloud Gilles4.065R56:4 6:0S
09.12.2018110823 Saint Nicolas 2018 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Grange Michael3.318R66:0 6:1S
27.01.2019116520 Champ. VS Actifs R4-R5 (Etape 4 du Circuit Berguerand Gilles4.996R56:1 6:2S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeLuisier Léonard4.985R56:1 6:3S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéePignat Samuel5.705R46:2 6:2S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeGermanier Joël1.005R86:1 6:1S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeDelitroz Yannick2.453R76:0 6:0S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropPignat Samuel5.705R46:3 6:0S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropLuisier Léonard4.985R56:4 7:6S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropWeber Jacques6.296R46:3 3:6 6:4S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropMeynet Blaise3.777R66:0 6:1S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropBurgy Christophe3.310R66:1 6:1S
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étVaccari Colin6.158R44:6 5:7N
28.07.2019118328 28e Tournoi Illien / Chablais Trophy étape Ahmedi Imran6.761R31:6 2:6N
28.07.2019118328 28e Tournoi Illien / Chablais Trophy étape Blasco Roan6.137R43:6 6:2 6:4S
28.07.2019118328 28e Tournoi Illien / Chablais Trophy étape Becirovic Fikret4.168R56:3 6:1S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaMichel Fabian6.789R37:5 5:7 7:6S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaWeber Jacques6.296R46:2 6:1S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaTrisconi Cyril5.486R46:1 6:0S
01.09.2019118908 23ème Tournoi OPEN TCCM, Chablais Trophy étGehin Clément7.677R36:4 2:6 0:6N
01.09.2019118908 23ème Tournoi OPEN TCCM, Chablais Trophy étCepi Jonathan5.986R46:2 6:2S
01.09.2019118908 23ème Tournoi OPEN TCCM, Chablais Trophy étAntille Yoann4.734R56:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 35+ NLCMaxence Grau
Cyril Trisconi
Marc Genet
Stephan Giger
6:7 6:4 6:10N
26.05.2019IC 35+ NLCMaxence Grau
Cyril Trisconi
Thomas Ammann
Daniel Buschor
2:6 6:4 10:8S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
31.10.2018112281 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MontheyMaxence Grau
David Stojilkovic
Sébastien Jordan Fernandez De Cordova
Dylan Oguey
6:0 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8